Events

NM - Norwegian Championships

02 - 05 Jul 2015 | Biri Travbane, NO | NO21507050

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]8.07
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.00
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]7.63
Thomas LarsenZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.63
Anne Stine HaugenTindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]7.27
Tom Espen VenåsReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.17
Nils Christian LarsenMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]7.17
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]7.10
Camilla Mood HavigÍsold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]7.03
Thomas LarsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]7.00
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.90
Erik AndersenYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.87
Camilla Mood HavigSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]6.87
Gry HagelundGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.83
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.80
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.77
Bjarne FossanArfa fra Fossan [NO2007211100]6.57
Camilla Mood HavigSafir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]6.50
Stian PedersenBylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]6.50
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.43
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.43
Helga Pernille BergvollHumall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]6.43
André ZiemannAron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]6.37
Ida-Sofie KvandeBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]6.33
Susanne Jenny AvsethVinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]6.30
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.30
Steinar Clausen KolnesFura frá Hellu [IS2007286220]6.20
Ina HøidalenEðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]6.17
Helga Pernille BergvollHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]6.13
Thea Monrad AslaksenVígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]6.07
Guro JuulFiðla fra Åsvin [NO2006215094]6.00
Amanda Waagan LillerovdeHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]6.00
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]6.00
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.00
Karoline Ilseth DahløTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.00
Øystein AndersenÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]5.83
Charlotte WiggenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]5.80
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]5.77
Sara EblingHæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]5.77
Andreas JuelsenSnæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]5.77
Elise LundhaugFramherji frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2007186651]5.77
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]5.73
Signe Marie ElvenesHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]5.67
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.63
Mia StrømAron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]5.63
Vilde BråtenHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.60
Ingrid Sofie KrogsæterHrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]5.57
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]5.57
Ramona FlatelidSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]5.53
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.47
Tine SandRival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]5.43
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.37
Lene FjeldstadBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.33
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.33
Lea ElvenesKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.33
Kasper MartinsenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]5.30
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.23
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.23
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.23
Maria Dahl WattøGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]5.13
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]5.00
Karine StålandBøggvir fra Nyberg [NO2004110218]5.00
Marte Winther SkorgenesGoði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]4.93
Lisbeth Kaald AuneÚlfur frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2004187955]4.77
Silje Helen FauskeGarri fra Rørvik [NO2009115519]4.73
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]4.60
Hanna SvinvikLitli-Töfri fra Nerbø [NO2002115025]4.60
Sofie DrangeMerkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]4.53
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]4.50
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]4.43
Emma BendiksenHugur frá Blönduósi [IS1998156510]4.43
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]4.30
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]4.23
Tormod BrynGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]4.23
Malin SolbergTýr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]4.23
Marie AndreassenGæja fra Talberg [NO2004215377]4.20
Bjørg Fostervoll FlemmenVænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]3.90
Oline MichelsonEnja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]3.57
Hanna BugtenHuldumey fra By [NO2007217243]3.43
Tormod BrynSkuggi fra Vikinghest [NO2009111434]3.40

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Martin RønnestadSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]7.37
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]7.27
Malene Skjold PettersenGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]7.03
Julie HoltesmoSprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]7.00
Anne-Kristine GuldbakkeHrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]7.00
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]6.90
Gabrielle SeverinsenSálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]6.60
Rikke SkogstadSkarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]6.50
Kari EgelandsdalKristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]6.50
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.43
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.40
Arild HaukanesSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]6.33
Tuva SivesindOliver frá Austurkoti [IS1994187569]6.27
Andrea Vestavik ThunemBaugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]6.23
Erlend OlaussenFífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]6.17
Line Nord StølanStigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]6.10
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]6.00
Lene ThorudSækatla frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257001]5.93
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]5.77
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]5.77
Liv FredskildEiður fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115421]5.73
Sofie HammerSnjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]5.70
Egil OalandTjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]5.17
Emma Cecilie HildreSoldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]5.13
Elise LundhaugTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]4.97
Kari Thinn TvedtSnæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]4.43

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.67
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]7.37
Nils Christian LarsenMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]7.23
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.13
Gry HagelundGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]7.03
Tom Espen VenåsReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.03
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]6.97
Camilla Mood HavigSafir fra Kleiva [NO2008102386]6.93
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]6.93
Camilla Mood HavigSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]6.77
Martin RønnestadSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]6.73
André ZiemannAron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]6.73
Carolin StorebøFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]6.70
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.70
Malene Skjold PettersenGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]6.67
Mildrid MusdalslienFálmar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2007176181]6.63
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.57
Erik AndersenYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.53
Thomas LarsenZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.50
Rikke SkogstadSkarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]6.50
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.47
Steinar Clausen KolnesFura frá Hellu [IS2007286220]6.43
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.40
Ramona FlatelidSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.40
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]6.37
Karoline Ilseth DahløTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.37
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.30
Julie HoltesmoSprækur fra Lian [NO2008104227]6.30
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.30
Thomas LarsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]6.30
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.27
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]6.23
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.20
Mona G. FjeldVinur fra Fjeld [NO2008107350]6.20
Sara EblingHæra fra Isafold [DK2005203662]6.17
Mari OdenrudHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.13
Helga Pernille BergvollHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]6.13
Vilde BråtenHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.13
Signe Marie ElvenesHlynur frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS2005186955]6.07
Susanne Jenny AvsethVinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]6.03
Line Nord StølanStigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]6.03
Bjarne FossanArfa fra Fossan [NO2007211100]6.00
Lene ThorudSækatla frá Sauðárkróki [IS2007257001]6.00
Ina HøidalenEðall fra Minde [NO2007108038]6.00
Amanda Waagan LillerovdeHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]5.97
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.90
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.90
Guro JuulFiðla fra Åsvin [NO2006215094]5.87
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.87
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.80
Charlotte WiggenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]5.77
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.77
Marie Fjeld EgilsdottirFífill frá Minni-Reykjum [IS2004158040]5.77
Lea ElvenesKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.77
Maria Dahl WattøGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]5.73
Ida-Sofie KvandeBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]5.73
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]5.70
Mia StrømAron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]5.70
Øystein AndersenÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]5.70
Marte Winther SkorgenesGoði fra Nerbåen [NO2005115216]5.63
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]5.57
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.53
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.53
Karine StålandBøggvir fra Nyberg [NO2004110218]5.50
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.50
Liv FredskildEiður fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115421]5.50
Andreas JuelsenSnæfaxi frá Tjaldhólum [IS2007184811]5.43
Thea Monrad AslaksenVígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]5.40
Kari Thinn TvedtSnæfríður fra Myrvangen [NO2008204046]5.37
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]5.37
Emma Cecilie HildreSoldán frá Skáney [IS2005135811]5.23
Ingrid Sofie KrogsæterHrifla fra Stall Øvstedal [NO2007215351]5.17
Oline MichelsonEnja fra Langsø [NO2007206301]5.13
Emma BendiksenHugur frá Blönduósi [IS1998156510]5.13
Silje Helen FauskeGarri fra Rørvik [NO2009115519]5.07
Marie AndreassenGæja fra Talberg [NO2004215377]4.90
Hanna SvinvikLitli-Töfri fra Nerbø [NO2002115025]4.87
Bjørg Fostervoll FlemmenVænting frá Ásamýri [IS2004286861]4.87
Lene FjeldstadBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]4.77
Synne Gridseth NerlidLúkas fra Gjelsten [NO2007115283]4.70
Aksa MortensenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]4.63
Malin SolbergTýr fra Nerås [NO2008115040]4.60
Sofie DrangeMerkur fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111103]4.57
Tormod BrynGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]4.50
Maja Carolina HarvingHrafnþyrnir frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187446]4.50
Kasper MartinsenBylur frá Kambi [IS1998187462]4.47
Mille McgillStígandi fra Fossanmoen [NO1994111077]4.40
Lisbeth Kaald AuneÚlfur frá Ósabakka 2 [IS2004187955]4.20
Hanna BugtenHuldumey fra By [NO2007217243]4.07
Tormod BrynSkuggi fra Vikinghest [NO2009111434]3.97
Aksa MortensenDynfari frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1997155472]3.87

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anne Stine HaugenTindra fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2009200214]7.00
Stian PedersenBylur frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2008125421]6.83
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.60
Camilla Mood HavigÍsold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]6.50
Stian PedersenNói fra Jakobsgården [NO2008115081]6.47
Elise LundhaugTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]6.43
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]6.30
Gabrielle SeverinsenSálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]6.10
Tina Kalmo PedersenAmadeo vom Lucahof [DE2007134814]6.03
Arild HaukanesSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]5.97
Helga Pernille BergvollHumall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]5.80
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.77
Mia MøllerGígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]5.53
Trine JonassenGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]5.53
Caroline WangenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]5.53
Egil OalandTjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]5.40
Ida Kronholm HeibergGaupi frá Prestsbakka [IS2007185071]5.37
Kari EgelandsdalKristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]5.27
Anette Østby VelureAbel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]5.27
Erlend OlaussenFífa frá Neðra-Seli [IS2007286645]5.17
Steinar Clausen KolnesStyrla fra Skarstad [NO2008211215]5.17
Andrea Vestavik ThunemBaugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]5.13
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]5.13
Line Nord StølanNúpur fra Stall Kjersem [NO2007115422]5.13
Magni AsmundssonFreyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]5.00
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]4.97
Jonas PoverudVon frá Tjörfastöðum [IS2004286676]4.90
Oda UglandGarpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]4.83
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedÖrvar frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2005176174]4.80
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadLjómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]4.53
Lene ThorudHreggviður frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187017]4.53
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]4.40
Dina MansåsKolgrimmur fra Lågøen [NO2007107029]4.40
Tine SandRival fra Kleiva [NO2007102144]4.20
Sofie HammerSnjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]3.90
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadFlaumur frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006176176]3.67
Caroline JacobowitzIsac från Sundsby [SE2005104782]3.50

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Florian Schneider, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Lena Lennartsson, Per Kolnes, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson