Events

IPOLPowerTage 2015

05 - 07 Jun 2015 | Belm, DE | DE21506072

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jennifer MelvilleLýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]6.50
Lars FuhrmannÞjálfi von Berlar [DE2004141623]6.00
Ina Friederike SauerNertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]5.87
Constanze Schulze BuschhoffGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]5.80
Christiane Peters-HabigSteinar von Dalum [DE2005135481]5.77
Hendrik WichertYlur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]5.73
Nora KlaasTimon von Berlar [DE2001141522]5.73
Viola BerningFurðufugl frá Móskógum [NL2005100121]5.70
Michaela FörsterÁsa [DE2002243354]5.63
Ronja KleinGandalf von Amönau [DE2005163684]5.60
Alica FuhrmannSilki vom Grenzland [DE2003163449]5.53
Kai-Philip MertenSvartur frá Wetsinghe [NL2005100111]5.50
Ilke LucasMurano vom Lucahof [DE2007135084]5.50
Klara NiermannAmadeus frá Fjós Héri [NL2006100082]5.40
Jorien Van KotenÝr frá Oddhóli [IS2005286059]5.40
Hannah Abeln-KorvesIsingur vom Bergischen Land [DE2001143334]5.33
Nele PohlmeyerSjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]5.33
Indra StrodtStubbur [DE2007141042]5.33
Marlene FeldtGáski frá Hestalund [NL2000100040]5.30
Carolin MajorosRune von Ravenstein [DE2005141973]5.27
Lucca SchopmeyerStjarna vom Trätzhof [DE1998263134]5.27
Nicole KleinSær vom Steinberg Hof [DE2008135865]5.27
Ilke LucasSabena vom Lucahof [DE2001235995]5.20
Imre OtterVördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]5.13
Jorien Van KotenRán frá Freyjubrá [NL2008200030]5.03
Tina KönigVenja von Dahrenholt [DE2005222964]4.97
Annette Van VollenhovenNonni vom Sommerberg [DE2000151561]4.83
Nina WoznyOfsi vom Höhnerbarg [DE2002122006]4.23

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Maike TopphoffAragon frá Lambanesi [IS2008138737]6.60
Christiane Peters-HabigVakur vom Lindenhof [DE2002141344]6.47
Maike MorbachSindri frá Hvalnesi [IS2005157153]6.33
Lilja ThordarsonErla vom Steinadlerhof [DE2003234404]6.17
Miriam WilmsenMósi von Birkenlund [DE2006134481]5.93
Helen KlaasVíf van ´t Groote Veld [NL2003200021]5.77
Christian RauerGalsi-Glaumur von Haselrode [DE2004143482]5.73
Nanco LekkerkerkerGandur von Borbeck [DE2003141998]5.63
Milena FrischeStæll frá Neðra-Ási [IS2006158266]5.57
Sophia WilkeNepja [DE2005243342]5.57
Elin PlaggeDreyri vom Kronshof [DE2006134250]5.57
Elisabeth WeißKoljóna von Bombeck [DE2007241181]5.50
Franziska JantzMaverick von Hof Osterkamp [DE2006134016]5.43
Michi JungoKarlotta von Litlaborg [DE2005241305]5.37
Laura GoetzEðall vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157383]5.30
Jenny BaumeisterLára frá Kóngsgarður [NL1999200027]5.07
Tom BuijtelaarHausti van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007100126]5.03
Lena RepohlFarandi von Roetgen [DE1999143839]4.73
Ina GüntherVinur von Steenhaar [DE2007141840]4.33
Reineke De LaatValdís frá Árbæ [IS2002286934]4.30
Anne Sophie GeigerHörður vom Neddernhof [DE2004134955]4.30
Tia-Marlin TiedeBláskeggur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS2004188208]4.30
Sonja BongardSkotta von den Püppkesbergen [DE2005241206]4.00
Heike MajorosSjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]3.90
Christian SteuwerPeer vom Erichshof [DE2001134549]3.83
Lina DeliusHetja [DE2008241339]3.70
Sara KeßlerRauðhetta fra Thy [DK1998206797]3.40
Anna KaltenbornAldís vom Hochwaldhof [DE2005251096]1.83

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Lutz Lesener, Margrit Rusterholz, Susanne Brengelmann