Events

Østlandsmesterskapet

01 - 03 May 2015 | Mysen, NO | NO21505030

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.23
Nils Christian LarsenMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]7.30
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.03
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.00
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.90
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.87
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.70
Helga Pernille BergvollHumall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]6.63
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]6.63
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]6.63
Kristin Elise AndersenHvellur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002186599]6.33
Martin RønnestadVilja fra Kleiva [NO2007202143]6.30
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]6.30
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.27
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.17
André ZiemannAron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]6.17
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.17
Anine LundhDrengur fra Tuvengmoen [NO2006104156]6.13
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.13
Erik AndersenYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.13
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.13
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.07
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]6.00
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.00
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]6.00
Helga Pernille BergvollHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]5.97
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]5.80
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.73
Gabrielle SeverinsenSálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]5.50
Marie MellingsæterHrímnir frá Kjarri [IS2001187002]5.37
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.30
Benedicte NylundVala fra Åsvin [NO2005215119]5.10

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Martin RønnestadSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]7.23
Nils Christian LarsenMídas frá Kaldbak [IS2003186295]7.10
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.77
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.67
Camilla WangenReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.67
André ZiemannAron fra Sørbråten [NO2008104156]6.60
Rikke SkogstadSkarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]6.57
Helga Pernille BergvollHumall frá Langholtsparti [IS2005187447]6.53
Anne-Kristine GuldbakkeHrannar frá Skyggni [IS2004125294]6.53
Elisabeth SylteSólon frá Vesturkoti [IS2006187116]6.50
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.43
Martin RønnestadVilja fra Kleiva [NO2007202143]6.40
Erik AndersenYggdrasil fra Midtlund [NO2009104031]6.40
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.30
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]6.30
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.23
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.17
Camilla OnshuusVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.17
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.17
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]6.00
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]5.97
Helga Pernille BergvollHeðinn fra Nordre Dal [NO2003102333]5.97
Anine LundhDrengur fra Tuvengmoen [NO2006104156]5.90
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.80
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.73
Marie MellingsæterHrímnir frá Kjarri [IS2001187002]5.53
Kristin Elise AndersenErpur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2005125129]5.53
Magnus GrimsrudMaríus frá Húsavík [IS2009166020]5.40
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]5.33
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]4.87
Marie LøvenskioldTöfri fra Lian [NO2006104226]4.00

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Florian Schneider, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Lisa Olovsson, Nicolai Thye