Events

Udtagelsesstævne Jylland

19 - 21 Jun 2015 | Herning, DK | DK21506212

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonGarpur fra Højgaarden [DK2008109008]7.80
Jóhann R. SkúlasonLíf fra Slippen [DK2009200701]7.43
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]7.33
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.33
Trine RisvangHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.23
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]7.20
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]6.97
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.93
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.93
Stina LarsenFolda frá Dallandi [IS2006225118]6.93
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.83
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.80
Søren MadsenTívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]6.77
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]6.70
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.70
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.67
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.67
Sasha SommerFeykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]6.63
Steffi SvendsenLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.57
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonMuggur fra Rydbjerg [DK2008108883]6.57
Jón StenildMánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]6.50
Sys PilegaardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]6.37
Christian KollerupKristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]6.37
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.30
Katarina V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]6.27
Steffi SvendsenFjölnir frá Akureyri [IS2005166013]6.23
Anne Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]6.23
Laura HannoverAskur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]6.13
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]6.13
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.13
Liv LangvadKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]5.93
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]5.90
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]5.90
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]5.80
Søs Neergaard AndersenLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]5.63
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]5.63
Freyja Viskum MadsenHera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]5.57

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Trine RisvangHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.40
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.90
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.90
Søren MadsenTívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]6.83
Susanne Larsen MurphyBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]6.80
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.80
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.77
Sys PilegaardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]6.77
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]6.67
Laura HannoverAskur frá Lönguhlíð [IS2008176238]6.63
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.60
Jón StenildMánadis fra Brøndens Mark [DK2005206663]6.60
Anne Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]6.57
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]6.53
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.50
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.43
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.40
Sasha SommerFeykir frá Háholti [IS2006188028]6.40
Christian KollerupKristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]6.30
Søren MadsenSnorri fra Enighed [DK2009100410]6.30
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]6.30
Lotte LassenHvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]6.30
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.23
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.13
Søs Neergaard AndersenLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]6.13
Freyja Viskum MadsenHera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]6.13
Lisa La CourViðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]6.13
Katarina V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]6.07
Maja Nymann BlitskovGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]6.07
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.03
Louise Linde AndersenVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]5.70
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]5.67
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]5.67
Stine Randers PræstholmSigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]5.60

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Rasmus Møller JensenFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]7.07
Julie ChristiansenHugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]7.03
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]6.77
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]6.67
Steffi SvendsenIsak fra Rendborg [DK2008102550]6.47
Iben Katrine AndersenSveinn fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2006107906]6.43
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.40
Sasha SommerSnar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2001187336]6.40
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumSambó frá Skarði [IS2001186752]6.37
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]6.30
Tania Højvang JensenLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.20
Sara ArboeBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]6.17
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]6.10
Steffi SvendsenLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.07
Caroline HolvadHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]6.03
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]5.77
Susanne Larsen MurphyKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]5.67
Camilla ChristensenLjosi fra Bispegården [DK2008102214]5.63
Ida Emilie KaasgaardVár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]5.63
Emma Louise AlnorSvala Sjana frá Sauðanesi [IS2005267177]5.60
Steffi SvendsenFrái-Matti fra Teland [NO2008110172]5.53
Dennis Hedebo JohansenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]5.40
Kirstine Skydt ThorsenMarkús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]5.00
Lea Albeck LaursenFaldur frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184718]4.97
Liv LangvadKiljan fra Katulabo [DK2006107673]4.83
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenÍsak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]4.40

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Fi Pugh, Sophie Kovac