Events

DI´s Store stævne

14 - 17 May 2015 | Herning, DK | DK21505172

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sys PilegaardStormur frá Háholti [IS2004188029]6.47
Martin Rokkjær SimonsenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]6.33
Michelle Munkholm AndersenGyllir fra Lipo [DK2007106044]6.17
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenVeigur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2006180622]5.83
Sys PilegaardValdimar fra Flødal [DK2008102989]5.77
Franziska MueserÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]5.73
Ditte LassenPerla fra Skovdal [DK2007202633]5.53
Jeppe Rauch JensenViktor fra Hollevej [DK2009100171]5.43
Sine Lund JensenHimna fra Nr. Hytten [DK2007207774]5.43
Lone N. SognstrupBrellir fra St. Sognstrup [DK2008107612]5.40
Katharina KjerulffSotari fra Stald Stuhr [DK2005105657]5.27
Rikke HasagerÖsp fra Bjarup [DK2006207418]5.27
Mette Birch Skiffard-NielsenEldur fra Eskildsminde [DK2008104359]5.27
Kamilla Bundgaard PoschFramtið fra Vinkærgård [DK2005204626]5.27
Henriette SøvndahlTritla fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2003204169]5.27
Marsic GabrijelMáni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]5.17
Annika SkrubbeltrangGæfa fra Søstrup [DK2003206442]5.17
Kathrine Vittrup AndersenBjarmi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165494]5.17
Marie RytterÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.13
Ida Sofie EllemoseBrana fra Helledige [DK2007203158]5.10
Clarissa JohansenBragi fra Belkanto [DK2008109015]5.10
Katrine SkrubbeltrangNuka fra Nøddegården [DK2007203934]5.03
Jannie KaaeVenus fra Trappehaven [DK2008202346]5.00
Gitte Vastrup ThomsenGleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2004106340]5.00
Ditte ByskovVinur fra Krosnesi [DK2007102993]5.00
Astrid NorupLyfting frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2007282346]5.00
Sara ArboeBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]4.97
Jytte Elisabeth KarmisholtLoke fra Skurmosen [DK2002102428]4.93
Freja MellerVorboði frá Syðra-Kolugili [IS2007155179]4.93
Helle StærmoseGáska fra Grundet Hus [DK2008205593]4.87
Mie DunvadValiant fra Vinkærgård [DK2006105095]4.83
Kristina Holst HansenMelrós fra Trappehaven [DK2007206791]4.77
Sine Lund JensenAskur fra Nr. Hytten [DK2008107708]4.77
Anna ÖstmanTýr fra Rønheden [DK2005104504]4.73
Peter LundKári fra Solbjerggård [DK2007102573]4.60
Celine Bach LaursenÞórgnýr frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2007184555]4.53
Fabian SchmidtKvika fra Feldmosen [DK2004204671]4.37
Josephine ØsterhedenFína fra Jyske Ås [DK2004206248]4.27
Maja Harbo ThomsenSmári frá Langárfossi [IS2000136876]4.20
Mathias DaugaardSkattur frá Litla-Dal [IS2002165100]4.17

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Søren MadsenTívar fra Moselundgård [DK2009100461]6.70
Mette SøndergaardHængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]6.43
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.43
Tania Højvang JensenFriður frá Halakoti [IS2004182456]6.37
Henriette SøvndahlTritla fra Nr. Tolstrup [DK2003204169]6.27
Katarina V. PedersenSæla fra Lipo [DK2009200349]6.27
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.23
Julie ChristiansenKristall frá Jaðri [IS2009188336]6.13
Anne Frank AndresenVísir vom Birkenhof [DE2001143688]6.13
Sarah BunzelBakkus fra Grundet Hus [DK2008105591]6.07
Lisa La CourBrímir fra Voreslyst [DK2007103164]6.03
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]6.03
Sine Lund JensenHimna fra Nr. Hytten [DK2007207774]6.00
Benedicte ØsterhedenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.97
Mette Ringfeldt EriksenValdimar fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2006101581]5.90
Freyja Viskum MadsenHera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]5.83
Lotte LassenHvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]5.83
Lisa La CourViðar fra Eyfjörd [DK2009100625]5.80
Kristina LarsenFjölvir fra Guldbæk [DK2003106343]5.77
Vibeke ThomsenHjúpur frá Heiði [IS2003186252]5.73
Anna OlesenHljómur frá Fellskoti [IS2005188472]5.70
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]5.67
Ditte BambergMestur fra Næsset [DK2007101272]5.63
Kathrine GrøfteStarri fra Nørremark [DK2003106264]5.60
Josephine ØsterhedenMörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]5.57
Stine Randers PræstholmSigrún fra Ørskov Vestergård [DK2006204623]5.57
Emilie Rosenkrantz HandbergSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]5.47
Lisbet Karred LarsenElgur fra Ærtebjerg [DK2004106828]5.47
Michelle Munkholm AndersenDagur fra Debelmose [DK2008108842]5.47
Johanne JensenBaldur fra Skovgaarden [DK2006101902]5.47
Astrid Ginnerup JørgensenEyvindur frá Egilsstaðabæ [IS2007176282]5.47
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]5.23
Emma Kaas-PetersenElvis frá Steini [IS1995157200]5.10
Stine Juhl MadsenÞengill fra Keilir [DK2005107187]5.07
Emma Skov PedersenJór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]3.03

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Bent Rune Skulevold, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Susanne Brengelmann