Events

NK IJslandse Paarden

17 - 19 Jul 2015 | Exloo, NL | NL21507190

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dayenne VosGanti frá Foksandi [NL2003100117]6.17
Anjo BlomGráni van de Logtenburg [NL2006100051]6.13
Hendrik WichertYlur vom Heidehof [DE2000110380]6.00
Silke KosseHvitur vom Kreiswald [DE2004163257]5.87
Dester Van NunenFlóki frá Breiðablik [NL1999100077]5.83
Mieke Van HerwijnenHnokkadís frá Árbakka [IS2008286071]5.83
Lonne JurriensValur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]5.80
Bram Van SteenHrannar frá Gýgjarhóli [IS2007157338]5.80
Lisa VermaasEygló van ´t Hanenland [NL2005200038]5.77
Kiki DirixÁsta vom Brock [DE2001241769]5.73
Inge FrielingHelmingur frá Fitjum [NL1999100122]5.63
Anne-Claire MeijerMoli frá Köldukinn [IS2002186889]5.57
Kaarina MetzÆgir frá Móbergi [IS1995175470]5.53
Katharina De FaberBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.50
Tessel De JagerTerna frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2006200117]5.47
Ellen MeestersWylers Óskadís frá Aquadraat [NL2007200003]5.47
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatBallerína frá Hveragerði [IS2008287079]5.47
Elske OlthofEilimi frá Spló [NL2007100116]5.37
Bo CavensUnnar frá Blönduósi [IS2009156500]5.30
Marieke RoosjenThor van de Hondstongen [NL2008100015]5.23
Anne-Jet WhiteSmellur vom Murrtal [DE2008173840]5.23
Mady Ann LieMtindur de frá Vinskap [FR2000103062]5.17
Imre OtterVördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]5.17
Saar VenemanVisna van ´t Groote Veld [NL2007200063]5.10
Jamila Brummel-De BruynFlipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]5.03
Wilma Ter Schure-Van LeeuwenDóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]5.03
Emma Van Der VeerFúga frá Breiðablik [NL2006200058]5.00
Herman Van WissenKuldi frá Skarði [IS2006186755]4.70
Agnes EngelsmaSpes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]4.70
Annette Van VollenhovenTóbías frá Hamarsey [IS2007182312]4.67
Marij MarsdenLygna frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006287136]4.53
Leo DanielsÍkorni frá Gyðjulind [NL2001100017]4.13
Dylan HumbleAskja van Giersbergen [NL2009200064]3.73

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson