Events

Steirische und Burgenländische Meisterschaft

02 - 04 Oct 2015 | Semriach, AT | AT21510040

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Styrmir ÁrnasonSjóður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2005184553]6.83
Jana FüssBliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]6.43
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.20
Veronika GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]6.07
Katharina BecherHátign frá Kollaleiru [IS2008276453]6.00
Ulrike BernsteinerFrosti frá Skarði [IS2004186759]6.00
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]6.00
Hans PfaffenLeiftur frá Efra-Langholti [IS2007188225]5.93
Sebastian BurghartAugasteinn frá Hrísdal [IS2009137726]5.87
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]5.83
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]5.80
Hanna ScheyGnýfari frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1997157898]5.77
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.77
Marlies JesernikVagn vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140003]5.73
Claudia Glück-RagnarssonErik vom Wolfsgraben [AT2006140982]5.70
Doris Witek-WeindorferElding frá Flekkudal [IS2007225998]5.67
Bettina BrunnerSvipur von Faltensteffl [AT2002140794]5.63
Christina StowasserÞórketill frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182340]5.60
Christian ReischauerSelur vom Goldenen Steig [DE2006184228]5.57
Angelika PucherHéðinn vom Geierkogel [AT2007141031]5.50
Bettina RumplerOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.50
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.47
Vanessa KirchmayrÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]5.43
Hanna ScheyFeykir von Hammersdorf [DE2005184288]5.40
Astrid KoreskaJói von Gut Tiergarten [DE2007143160]5.40
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.33
Barbara DockGola frá Laugabóli [IS2008249011]5.27
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]5.23
Sabrina KoglerBliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]5.17
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.17
Sabine GmeinerGustur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184309]4.57

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Marie LichteneggerÁs frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]6.27
Marie LichteneggerRiddari frá Árbakka [IS2007186074]6.17
Andreas PfaffenHersir frá Korpu [IS2001101001]6.13
Doris Witek-WeindorferElding frá Flekkudal [IS2007225998]6.07
Hans PfaffenLeiftur frá Efra-Langholti [IS2007188225]6.07
Veronika GspandlÁlmur frá Skriðu [IS2008165304]6.00
Marie LichteneggerVitnir von Semriach [AT2008120848]6.00
Bettina RumplerOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.93
Styrmir ÁrnasonAtgeir von Marmagen [DE2006143242]5.93
Katharina BecherHátign frá Kollaleiru [IS2008276453]5.93
Anna SagerHreimur frá Hólum [IS2002187260]5.93
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.90
Vanessa KirchmayrÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]5.90
Hanna ScheyGnýfari frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1997157898]5.90
Lena KurzKristall von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2007141520]5.87
Jennifer SträhleÁs frá Káragerði [IS2000184607]5.80
Christian ReischauerSelur vom Goldenen Steig [DE2006184228]5.77
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]5.70
Viktoria MatthiassonKeimur frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006182337]5.67
Barbara DockGola frá Laugabóli [IS2008249011]5.63
Marlies JesernikVagn vom Vindstaðir [AT2008140003]5.60
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.60
Bettina BrunnerSvipur von Faltensteffl [AT2002140794]5.53
Eva OberbergerNáttar vom Vindstaðir [AT2007140028]5.53
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.53
Elena WegscheiderBleikja vom Kranichtal [DE2006222021]5.50
Sabine GmeinerGustur vom Lipperthof [DE2004184309]5.50
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]5.37
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]5.27
Astrid KoreskaJói von Gut Tiergarten [DE2007143160]5.27
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.27
Stefanie WielandBlika von Obertlliach [AT2002250085]5.13
Sigrid RirschSkjálfti frá Kirkjubæ [IS2000186105]4.70
Sabrina KoglerBliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]4.37

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christoph Leibold, Einar Ragnarsson, Josef Auer, Rupert Petschina, Uli Reber