Events

ÖM und ÖJM und 3. WM Qualifikation

02 - 05 Jul 2015 | St. Radegund, AT | AT21507050

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Simone HintereckerMargvís vom Stefanihof [AT2008220837]6.73
Arno BraschelHlynur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187735]6.30
Teresa FuchsDrafna von Zweinig [DE2003287123]6.23
Jana FüssBliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]6.20
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]6.20
Hannah ChmelikBiskup vom Lipperthof [DE2007184180]6.20
Magdalena BourdonSóley vom Falknerhof [DE2005284185]6.20
Johanna KirchmayrHani von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134140]6.07
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]6.00
Jana FüssVona-Krummi frá Horni I [IS2008177270]6.00
Andreas HöpfnerGloría vom Forstwald [DE2009244481]5.93
Theresa HickerHeikir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186695]5.90
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]5.90
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]5.87
Andrea KnottKiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]5.83
Isabella SteckGylfi von St. Radegund [AT2003161389]5.80
Lilja HaraldssonHeiður frá Austurkoti [IS2007282652]5.77
Ingrid WeinbergerAldís von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005234672]5.73
Anja HöcherlSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]5.63
Lea Marie PrillerÍsak vom Lipperthof [DE2004184165]5.63
Sophie SattleggerFrosti frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1994186958]5.63
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]5.57
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.43
Andrea WeberHringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide [DE2004184291]5.43
Carina PiberFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]5.40
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.40
Meike MassholderVík vom Örlinger Hof [DE2000277787]5.37
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.37
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]5.30
Karin GradingerLaski von Lichtegg [AT2004161439]5.17
Martina WintersbergerAleiga frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002286691]4.93
Christopher DahmerLaufey von Sachsengang I [AT2006220635]4.93
Luana PfeiferÁs frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]4.33
Barbara AlexanderLíf frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2004286651]3.17

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Carina PiberFróði frá Fagranesi [IS2008157191]6.50
Hannah ChmelikBiskup vom Lipperthof [DE2007184180]6.30
Teresa FuchsDrafna von Zweinig [DE2003287123]6.17
Simone HintereckerMargvís vom Stefanihof [AT2008220837]6.07
Marsic GabrijelMáni frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2007187199]6.07
Isabella SteckGylfi von St. Radegund [AT2003161389]6.03
Vanessa NimmrichterDýri von Fjallaborg [DE2005173302]6.00
Daniela SasseGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]5.93
Thordis HoyosValur von der Elschenau [DE2008163002]5.90
Anja HöcherlSvaki vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184525]5.90
Sylvie SchonDreyri frá Uxahrygg [IS2003181130]5.90
Katia KirchschlagerTrostan vom Stefanihof [AT2001120223]5.83
Susanne JelinskiVon frá Sólheimum [IS2000258856]5.77
Theresa HickerHeikir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186695]5.70
Andreas HöpfnerGloría vom Forstwald [DE2009244481]5.70
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]5.63
Theresa KubelkaKjarval vom Stefanihof [AT2004120501]5.60
Martina WintersbergerAleiga frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002286691]5.53
Elena WegscheiderBleikja vom Kranichtal [DE2006222021]5.53
Pascale DahmerTónn frá Austurkoti [IS2005182653]5.40
Carina SprengEldhugi frá Hemlu I [IS2007180506]5.40
Ingrid WeinbergerAldís von Hof Osterkamp [DE2005234672]5.27
Christopher DahmerLaufey von Sachsengang I [AT2006220635]5.03
Andrea WeberHringfaxi von der Seedorfer Heide [DE2004184291]4.93
Bara EliasdottirStrákur frá Hoftúni [IS2008187225]4.90
Valentina MarkutFrederik von Fürstenbrunn [AT2008171701]4.83
Sophie SattleggerFrosti frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1994186958]4.80
Andrea KnottKiljan vom Kranichtal [DE2005122975]4.80
Freya FüssStjarna vom Schloßberg [DE2007263766]4.17

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

André Böhme, Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Einar Ragnarsson, Mark Tillmann, Sophie Kovac, Valdimar Auðunsson