Events

Paßchampionat 2014

26 - 28 Sep 2014 | Zachow, DE | DE21409280

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Bergþór EggertssonLitfari vom Röschbacherhof [DE2007163600]6.27
Sofie PanduroLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.13
Anina WinkesGróska frá Brautarholti [IS2006237635]6.07
Jana FüssBliki frá Hjarðarholti [IS2006136481]6.03
Styrmir ÁrnasonOtri frá Reykjavík [IS2004125276]6.03
Edvarda KockHéðinn frá Feti [IS2004186916]5.97
Sölvi SigurðarsonSunna frá Vatnsleysu [IS2001258500]5.90
Simon FeldmannSnjall frá Vatnsleysu [IS2004158500]5.90
Frederic FeldmannIndriði frá Oddhóli [IS2004186067]5.87
Suzan BeukPamina von Marxen [DE2005234251]5.63
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.53
Suzan BeukFreydís vom Kleckerwald [DE2001234874]5.50
Mie Hedebo KnudsenSilja fra Skovhuset [DK2005206323]5.47
Jón SteinbjörnssonSafír vom Barghof [DE2007122958]5.33
Carolina DenckertGlaður frá Efsta-Dal II [IS2007188907]5.33
Julia Hehlert-FriedrichHekla vom Eldhof [DE2003234847]5.17
Sigurður Óli KristinssonMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]5.13
Beeke KöpkeNarvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]5.13
Nicole KempfÁlmur frá Hemlu II [IS2008180601]5.13
Katy LaatzFannar frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS1998187836]5.07
Lárus SigmundssonFönix frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186005]4.80
Anneke VogtSváfnir frá Söguey [IS2006101081]4.67
Inga TrottenbergGídeon vom Störtal [DE2008122359]4.67
Xenia VölkerOscar vom Endern [DE2008122272]4.47
Emily MordeltFrami frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165288]4.33
Gerd EngelbrechtHugur frá Hemlu I [IS1999180600]3.93
Tabea BretschneiderDýna frá Björgum [IS1996265446]3.77
Mie Hedebo KnudsenViktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]3.60

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

RiderHorseMark
Annie IvarsdottirPrins från Wreta [SE2000109431]7.70
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonThyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]7.81
Angela ConradiKári von Burstah [DE1998106763]7.85
Daníel Ingi SmárasonBlængur frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2003186990]7.86
Högni FróðasonÍmynd fra Katulabo [DK2005207762]8.00
Charlotte CookPerla frá Skriðu [IS2002265300]8.10
Magnús SkúlasonGaldra-Loftur frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2001186944]8.19
Vivien SigmundssonHörður vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157046]8.36
Lena ZambettiHrafn vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2001157157]8.40
Nicole KempfBrynja frá Grindavík [IS2006225463]8.42
Bergþór EggertssonÍsleifur vom Lipperthof [DE2006184133]8.42
Anna WahlbergKatla från Hanaskogs Gods [SE1999208933]8.47
Sophie KovacNæla frá Þjótanda [IS1996287685]8.52
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenÍsak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]8.58
Thomas Vilain RørvangToppur frá Skarði 1 [IS2003135733]8.58
Jökull GudmundssonVespa från Bolandet [SE2002201629]8.60
Simon FeldmannAndri frá Lindarbæ [IS2002182050]8.77
Lotta Witt HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]8.79
Nina JonssonÁki vom Brock [DE2006141943]8.84
Michaela HertingSvana [DE1993209539]8.86
Beeke KöpkeNarvi vom Schluensee [DE1995122404]9.11
Sophie KovacSalka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005284138]9.18
Ricarda MaliesSvipa [DE2000242891]9.31
Marie Lange-FuchsAlsæla von Kjölavík [DE2001222110]9.61
Heike MertensMenja aus dem Glasmoor [DE2006222856]10.03
Suzan BeukBingo vom Vossbarg [DE2000110536]10.12
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldAbel von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143391]10.22
Gerd EngelbrechtHugur frá Hemlu I [IS1999180600]10.49

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christoph Leibold, Lutz Lesener, Marlise Grimm, Piet Hoyos, Sandra Pohl, Silke Feuchthofen