Events

Witt Cup 2014

11 - 13 Jul 2014 | Schwanewede, DE | DE21407130

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Koki ÓlasonFrami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]6.43
Sarah ZillerKáinn frá Feti [IS1999186901]6.37
Malte KöhnGáski von Norddorf [DE2007122923]6.27
Clara FriedrichJúní von Hesta-Kykki [DE2008135236]6.23
Sina Felin BorkensteinJanus vom Höhnerbarg [DE2006122896]6.17
Janine KöhlerKrákur frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2007187598]6.13
Tobias SchwaigerBrimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]6.07
Annika TimmermannGleði von Hestabakki [DE2000234225]6.00
Isabelle KöckritzFjölnir frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2006135725]6.00
Sabine HoffmannFarsæll frá Miðdal [IS2001125054]5.90
Ina Friederike SauerNertill von Ravenstein [DE2007141725]5.87
Alexa BarghGleði frá Hamraborg [IS2004225126]5.87
Sina Rebecca DittmerGráni fra Tøndborg [DK2002103646]5.87
Julia VehlingStoltur von Teichgut [DE2003110006]5.87
Cora Katharina PurruckerDarri (Dari) von Osterbyholz [DE2001122034]5.83
Lara NeuhausGimsteinn vom Wotanshof [DE2000134911]5.80
Vanessa Ihm-TorpSvala vom Lordsee [DE2005235828]5.73
Sophie NeuhausSleipnir vom Wotanshof [DE2003134558]5.70
Laura GoetzLjón vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2007157184]5.63
Anna KaltenbornViktor vom Lindenhof [DE2006141685]5.50
Anna Katharina Zur BrüggeSkör vom Urstromtal [DE2002234204]5.43
Von Bargen SusanneGæfa [DE2001237519]5.43
Leonie HoppeSæta vom Carzerhof [DE2004234781]5.23
Kirsten MahnkenAtli vom Mühlenbach [DE1995134578]5.23
Vanessa Soltesz-ThomsBirgir vom Aligser Hof [DE2006134322]5.13
Gunde MeyerSkelmir vom Streekermoor [DE2006135291]5.13
Leonie BravosDúx von Minkens-Hoff [DE2006134480]5.10
Martina BackhausBlíður vom Schepershof [DE2007134019]5.10
Gesa OstendorfOthello frá Fjós Héri [NL2006100080]4.87
Heike MajorosSjón frá Grafarkoti [IS2005255411]4.77
Juliane HoffmannLitla vom Aligser Hof [DE2000234524]4.70
Angela SchippmannHástígur vom Neddernhof [DE1998134490]4.70
Inka TulowitzkiFrekja [DE1999234513]3.67

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nicolai Friedemann BreuerTína vom Adlerhop [DE2004234581]6.40
Silke Köhler-TrumpaArko vom Heesberg [DE2007122056]6.33
Sandra LülfSingha vom Grawinkel [DE2007241584]6.23
Anne Kleine BüningÁsta vom Petersberg [DE2007243752]6.17
Clara FriedrichEðall vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157383]6.13
Clara FriedrichRúna von Hesta-Kykki [DE2006235314]6.13
Jacques PailloncyNjóla vom Bienwald [DE2008210047]6.07
Ariane VorhangAmbátt frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS2005287712]5.93
Meike BäckEricsson von Osterbyholz [DE2002122331]5.90
Sophie SchadeAron vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2003157205]5.70
Fathi LassouedAtli vom Hassel [DE2001134229]5.70
Sophie SchadeHnokki vom Ruppiner Hof [DE2006157382]5.67
Tobias SchwaigerHáfeti vom Heesberg [DE2007122047]5.67
Viona FabekBlædís von Vierthohen [DE2000222092]5.53
Saskia BrengelmannGalsi vom Schluensee [DE2000122176]5.50
Kerstin SandtenEik von Godemoor [DE2001222074]5.47
Tobias SchwaigerHelmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]5.47
Tanja GundlachLenny von Hof Osterkamp [DE2004134741]5.13
Britta FreiseHildur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284881]5.10
Nele RaßmannGýmir vom Westerwischer Hof [DE2004134968]5.07
Jana ScherenbergerSafír von Vihara [DE2003134698]5.03
Petra MehrmannMánadís von Eickernstie [DE2001235088]4.93
Meike BäckDaphne von Osterbyholz [DE2006222454]4.87
Mie Hedebo KnudsenViktoria fra Oren [DK2009200142]4.83
Friederike OellerLukas fra Kvam [NO1998105241]4.70
Michelle Van BlitterswijkHringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]4.63
Fine CorduaErpur vom Íshof [DE2002134870]4.57
Kerstin SandtenHervar von Godemoor [DE2005122983]4.43
Jette SoltészLind vom Aligser Hof [DE2007234246]4.33
Annika HoghÍsafold frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2007264494]4.30
Dominik ThomasElja vom Eggenhof [DE2007222267]4.30
Martina BackhausUtopia [FR2008237108]4.00
Claudia RinneBára vom Litlahús [DE2005234096]3.93
Claudia RemkeFönix vom Störtal [DE2001122947]3.77
Inga RenzelmannÖnd von Vindhólar [DE2004222133]3.47
Janne Sophie WalasÞekking frá Kálfholti [IS2004286569]3.37
Wiebke AppiariusÁki von Vatlaboe [DE1999110123]3.37
Jennifer SchaerFuna fra Hvolgaard [DK2008202372]3.07

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carsten Eckert, Eva Petersen, Frauke Walter, Friðfinnur Hilmarsson, Jens Füchtenschnieder, Susanne Brengelmann