Events

Pinsestevnet 2014

07 - 09 Jun 2014 | Seljord, NO | NO21406091

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Elin JohanssenRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.20
Stine Helene SørvågBarði frá Brekkum [IS2004184717]6.00
Øystein AndersenÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]6.00
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]5.87
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]5.73
Hege DanningErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]5.50
Elisabeth Victoria SvenssonVenus frá Breiðstöðum [IS2000257297]5.47
Signe Marie ElvenesKraftur frá Varmadal [IS1997125476]5.37
Tina RasmussenVakar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186689]5.33
Liv Monica Krag AndreassenKolbrá frá Flekkudal [IS2005225046]5.33
Ida K. NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.27
Ida JohansenOðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]5.27
Tone KolnesFengur frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2002158594]5.20
Ingrid Nordbye SimensenVilja fra Leet [NO2002204271]5.17
Carina GliddiLordi fra Bergli [NO2006104250]5.17
Kajsa MagnussonEmbla från Aagerup [SE2005205573]5.13
Stine MikkelsenYmir fra Enlien [NO2003105150]5.00
Vibekke HaugeboLeiknir fra Lian [NO2004104193]4.97
Merete SiringFursti frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155251]4.87
Helene Tschudi TinglumSvalur fra Sætra [NO2001101149]4.83
Nina RandklevDjákni fra Lian [NO2007104333]4.80
Gunnbjørg AarekolÁlvadís fra Aukland [NO1997211242]4.80
Marte BerglieFrægð frá Akranesi [IS2003235055]4.77
Cathrin FrigårdKraftur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101092]4.73
Silje Helen KarlsenFeykir fra Bjerkely [NO2004105078]4.43
Sandra BergeGjafar fra Sagamoen [NO2000108043]4.33
Cecilie ØrkaAlda frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2000266130]4.33
Dina MansåsLjúfur fra Lian [NO2003104256]4.23
Trine RosbachAlbína frá Króki [IS2001286631]4.17
Kirvil Nygaard SkeieKvika frá Krossi [IS1998258214]4.10
Kristina LundalAskur fra Lundal [NO2003112228]4.07

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]7.03
Isabella LangaardÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]7.00
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalStáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]6.97
Camilla Mood HavigTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]6.57
Kristina MadsenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.53
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]6.43
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.37
Ann-Mari Roll BackeEir fra Sigersberg [NO2006204467]6.37
Mari Soot KristiansenRandver fra Lian [NO1997104025]6.30
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.20
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]6.07
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]6.00
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.00
Stine Helene SørvågHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]5.97
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.90
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.83
Ann-Mari Roll BackeFákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]5.80
Maren BrandalVili frá Engihlíð [IS1999138392]5.77
Dadi Freyr KristjanssonEinfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]5.77
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.67
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.67
Birgitte LütkenNebbi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2002187768]5.53
Ingelin SkoieSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.40
Magnus GrimsrudSteinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]5.33
Gøril KlevelandMjölnir frá Þúfum [IS2003158160]5.27
Kasper MartinsenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.23
Annette NordbyÁs frá Ásfelli [IS1996135307]4.43

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Carolin Klein, Jean-Paul Balz, Per Kolnes, Pia Andréasson