Events

Hrimnirstevnet 2014

29 May - 01 Jun 2014 | Drammen Travbane, NO | NO21406010

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]8.27
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]8.07
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.73
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.73
Nils Christian LarsenFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]7.70
Trine RisvangHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.57
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.40
Anne Stine HaugenKristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]7.37
Tom Espen VenåsReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.27
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.23
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.23
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]7.20
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.17
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]7.07
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.83
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.73
Mette SøndergaardHængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]6.73
Kristina MadsenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.73
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.73
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.67
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.57
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.50
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]6.50
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.43
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.40
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.40
Tonje Solem KjærLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.37
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.27
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]6.27
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]6.23
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]6.13
Trine JonassenGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]6.10
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]6.00
Gøril KlevelandMjölnir frá Þúfum [IS2003158160]5.87
Stine Lise FrigstadKeilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]5.77
Ida K. NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.77
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.73
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.73
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.67
Mia MøllerGígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]5.57
Karoline Ilseth DahløDraumur fra Taasaasen [NO2005104270]5.50
Kristin Elise AndersenÖggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]5.47
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]5.33
Kasper MartinsenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.27
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.27
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.23
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]4.13

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Trine RisvangHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.37
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.37
Susanne Larsen MurphyBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]7.33
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]7.30
Anne Stine HaugenKristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]7.27
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.27
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.23
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirFjarki frá Breiðholti, Gbr. [IS2004125421]7.20
Tom Espen VenåsReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]7.17
Vignir JónassonBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]7.13
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]7.03
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]7.00
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]7.00
Elise LundhaugBikar frá Syðri-Reykjum [IS2007155513]7.00
Mette SøndergaardHængur frá Hæl [IS1999135822]6.80
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.80
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.77
Kristina MadsenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.73
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]6.70
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.60
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.60
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.60
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.60
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.57
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]6.53
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]6.50
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.43
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.37
Tonje Solem KjærLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.37
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.37
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.30
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]6.23
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]6.20
Gøril KlevelandMjölnir frá Þúfum [IS2003158160]6.13
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]6.10
Karoline Ilseth DahløDraumur fra Taasaasen [NO2005104270]6.10
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.07
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]6.07
Ingelin SkoieSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.97
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]5.97
Stine Lise FrigstadKeilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]5.93
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.90
Ida K. NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.87
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.80
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]5.80
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.73
Kasper MartinsenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.67
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]5.60
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.60
Dadi Freyr KristjanssonEinfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]5.37

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Agnar Snorri StefánssonAlur frá Lundum II [IS2004136409]7.17
Vignir JónassonÍsar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]7.13
Agnar Snorri StefánssonGrímur frá Efsta-Seli [IS2006186644]7.03
Jessica RydinJórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]7.03
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.90
Nils Christian LarsenFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]6.83
Agnar Snorri StefánssonArnar frá Blesastöðum 2A [IS2004187875]6.80
Agnar Snorri StefánssonKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.67
Elise LundhaugTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]6.67
Gry HagelundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]6.63
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]6.60
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]6.43
Sigurður ÓskarssonDjass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]6.40
Agnar Snorri StefánssonBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.33
Gunnar ThorsteinsonFylkir frá Reykjavík [IS2002125270]6.27
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirÍmynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]6.27
Kristin Elise AndersenÖggur fra Kringeland [NO2006109015]6.27
Mia EckhoffHvessir frá Ásbrú [IS2005181385]6.20
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.20
Kari EgelandsdalKristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]6.20
Tonje Solem KjærHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]6.10
Martin RønnestadStæll frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004181102]5.97
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]5.93
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]5.87
Veronica Høgsveen VålandGáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]5.87
Oda UglandGarpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]5.77
Gabrielle SeverinsenSálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]5.73
Trine JonassenGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]5.60
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.60
Stine S. BaastadLjómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]5.53
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.43
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]5.27
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]5.07
Madeleine KämpeÞáttur frá Fellskoti [IS2007188477]5.07
Mia MøllerGígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]4.73
Maiken SkoieFlygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]3.47

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Pia Andréasson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson