Events

Ot. Hansstevnet 2014

19 - 22 Jun 2014 | Travbane, NO | NO21406220

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.77
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.23
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.17
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.00
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.90
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]6.77
Mari Soot KristiansenHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]6.77
Kristina MadsenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.73
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.57
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.57
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]6.50
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.40
Isabella LangaardÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]6.37
Thomas LarsenBónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]6.27
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]6.23
Camilla Mood HavigÍsold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]6.20
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.20
Ida Maria SkilbrigtSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]6.17
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.17
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.13
Tonje Solem KjærLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.07
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]5.93
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.90
Ann-Mari Roll BackeFákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]5.87
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.87
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.77
Gabrielle SeverinsenSálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]5.77
Ann-Mari Roll BackeEir fra Sigersberg [NO2006204467]5.73
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]5.70
Ida K. NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.67
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]5.60
Trine JonassenGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]5.57
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]5.57
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.40
Kari EgelandsdalKristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]5.40
Mia MøllerGígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]5.33
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.30
Stine Lise FrigstadKeilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]5.30
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]5.20
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.07
Magnus GrimsrudSteinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]4.73
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]4.73
Kasper MartinsenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]4.57
Egil OalandTjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]4.43

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.43
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.00
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.87
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalStáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]6.60
Kristina MadsenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.57
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.40
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.40
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]6.37
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.23
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.23
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.20
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.17
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.17
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.13
Tonje Solem KjærLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.07
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.00
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]6.00
Camilla Mood HavigTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]6.00
Mari Soot KristiansenRandver fra Lian [NO1997104025]5.93
Kristin HaugeGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]5.90
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]5.80
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]5.77
Trude BerthelsenGröndal frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2005187806]5.70
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.67
Ann-Mari Roll BackeFákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]5.67
Ann-Mari Roll BackeEir fra Sigersberg [NO2006204467]5.63
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.63
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.63
Ida Maria SkilbrigtSólfari fra Kittilfall [NO2006105188]5.57
Isabella LangaardÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]5.50
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.50
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.47
Ingelin SkoieSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.43
Tina Engedal OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.40
Kasper MartinsenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.23
Ida K. NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.23
Stine Lise FrigstadKeilir fra Berge [NO2003111294]5.23
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.17
Magnus GrimsrudSteinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]4.87
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]4.77

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]7.20
Anette ØveraasSeimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]6.57
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.53
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirÍmynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]6.50
Christina LundRönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]6.47
Camilla Mood HavigÍsold fra Sigersberg [NO2008204455]6.07
Gabrielle SeverinsenSálmur frá Pulu [IS2007181141]5.97
Tonje Solem KjærHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]5.97
Veronica Høgsveen VålandGáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]5.83
Carolin StorebøArnviður frá Hveragerði [IS2007182076]5.80
Mia MøllerGígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]5.63
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]5.60
Nils Christian LarsenFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]5.57
Katie Sundin BrumptonStæll fra Guldbæk [DK2005107217]5.53
Gry HagelundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]5.50
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]5.47
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirHrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]5.43
Arild HaukanesSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]5.43
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadLjómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]5.10
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.07
Trine JonassenGígur frá Hólabaki [IS2004156275]5.07
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]4.87
Elise LundhaugTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]4.87
Thomas LarsenBónus frá Bjarnanesi [IS2007177186]4.80
Isabella LangaardEivör frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005287012]4.70
Oda UglandGarpur frá Hvoli [IS2007182014]4.67
Andrea Vestavik ThunemBaugur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS2004157896]4.63
Kari EgelandsdalKristall frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184611]4.63
Egil OalandTjaldur frá Steinnesi [IS2005156290]4.57
Magni AsmundssonFreyja fra Limbuvik [NO2008212442]4.30
Maiken SkoieFlygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]4.20
Magni AsmundssonFaxi fra Nordstrand [NO2001112399]4.03

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Ragnarsson, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson