Events

Østlandsmesterskapet 2014

23 - 25 May 2014 | Mysen, NO | NO21405250

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.90
Tina Kalmo PedersenBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]6.67
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.50
Tonje Solem KjærLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.40
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]6.27
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]6.20
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.17
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]6.07
Martine Åsval FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]6.00
Martin RønnestadSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.00
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.90
Ida K. NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.83
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.80
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]5.80
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]5.77
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.73
Stine Helene SørvågHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]5.67
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.60
Mia MøllerGígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]5.57
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.43
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.40
Kasper MartinsenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.07
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]5.03
Magnus GrimsrudSteinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]5.00
Ida K. NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]4.97
Birgitte LütkenNebbi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2002187768]4.97
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]4.63
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]3.60

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Martin RønnestadSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]7.30
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.70
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalStáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]6.63
Rikke SkogstadSkarfur fra Lian [NO2006104220]6.53
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]6.33
Martin RønnestadSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.30
Tonje Solem KjærLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.27
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]6.23
Caroline WangenLáki frá Hemlu II [IS2004180600]6.13
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]6.10
Anja OppenSpá frá Kvíarhóli [IS2008287545]6.07
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]6.03
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.90
Martine Åsval FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.90
Anne FløtakerRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]5.87
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]5.83
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.80
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.77
Oline MichelsonDifa fra Åsvin [NO2006215093]5.77
Birgitte LütkenNebbi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2002187768]5.73
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]5.67
Ida K. NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.67
Tuva SivesindGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.67
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.57
Magnus GrimsrudSteinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]5.53
Ida K. NielsenÝmir frá Selfossi [IS2007182799]5.50
Kasper MartinsenHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.20

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Lena Lennartsson, Nicolai Thye, Pia Andréasson, Susanne Brengelmann