Events

ISICUP Kjarni / DI's udtagelsesstævne

20 - 22 Jun 2014 | Hedehusene, DK | DK21406220

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.83
Jóhann R. SkúlasonSnugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]7.77
Trine RisvangHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.33
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.33
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]7.30
Julie ChristiansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]7.23
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.00
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.73
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]6.73
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]6.70
Dennis Hedebo JohansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]6.67
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.63
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.60
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.50
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]6.43
Natasja Dahl KjærulffLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]6.40
Ida-Marie UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]6.40
Caroline HolvadPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]6.37
Jón StenildBörkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]6.37
Jón StenildTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]6.33
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.33
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenSævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]6.33
Ása Sif GunnarsdóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]6.23
Rasmus Møller JensenÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.23
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]6.20
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.17
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.13
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]6.13
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.10
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]6.07
Sigurður ÓskarssonDjass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]6.03
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]6.00
Sofie Wacker-LarsenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.00
Evelin LindbladSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]5.87
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]5.83
Amalie Astrup JacobiLjúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]5.77
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.77
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]5.60
Amalie Møller-San PedroFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]5.57
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]5.57
Lone De VismeFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]5.47
Clara HåkonssonStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.23
Nanna JalboSleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]5.10
Ida Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]4.33

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jeanette Holst GohnJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]7.43
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]7.43
Dennis Hedebo JohansenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]7.40
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]7.27
Julie ChristiansenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]7.03
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]7.00
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.93
Stina LarsenHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]6.90
Kristian Tofte AmboEldfari fra Langtved [DK2007108495]6.77
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.63
Louise Linde AndersenVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]6.47
Tania Højvang JensenLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.40
Charlotte CookSól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]6.40
Julie ChristiansenHugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]6.33
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.23
Caroline StorchBárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]6.23
Line Sofie HenriksenMagnús fra Bakkeholm [DK2005107283]6.07
Emilie Rosenkrantz HandbergSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.03
Astrid FrøsigAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]6.03
Benedicte ØsterhedenMörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]6.03
Susanne Larsen MurphyBrúsi fra Helledige [DK2007103159]5.93
Emilie Sofie TernvaltKraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]5.90
Catharina SmidthNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]5.90
Alberte MøllerFruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]5.87
Sys PilegaardMuni vom Hrafnsholt [DE2006134453]5.63
Sara ArboeMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]5.53
Lotte LassenHvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]5.37
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]5.23
Janni Rønnow BachGlúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]5.07
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]5.03
Maja Nymann BlitskovGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]4.93
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzKátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]4.67
Line Sofie HenriksenHrafnketill fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104209]4.57
Camilla LavrsenLjúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]4.33

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Trine RisvangHylur frá Austurkoti [IS2006182651]7.37
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]7.03
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]7.03
Jón StenildBörkur frá Litlu-Reykjum [IS1999187316]7.00
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.00
Dennis Hedebo JohansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]7.00
Julie ChristiansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]6.97
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.97
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.80
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]6.77
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.70
Caroline StorchBárður frá Gili [IS1999157261]6.67
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]6.67
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.63
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirDalvör frá Stafni [IS2007266571]6.60
Jeanette Holst GohnJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.60
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.57
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.57
Natasja Dahl KjærulffLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]6.53
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenSævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]6.50
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]6.50
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]6.30
Jón StenildTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]6.30
Magnus KlindtÁs fra Lærkegården [DK2001106078]6.30
Lone De VismeFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]6.30
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.27
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.23
Anders StokbroVilji frá Leysingjastöðum II [IS2003156302]6.17
Ditte SøeborgDár frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1998187341]6.17
Sanne ThiemkeSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.10
Emilie Rosenkrantz HandbergSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.07
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]6.00
Louise Linde AndersenVísir frá Syðra-Langholti [IS2006188322]6.00
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]5.97
Amalie Møller-San PedroFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]5.93
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.93
Ása Sif GunnarsdóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]5.87
Ida Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]5.87
Alberte MøllerFruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]5.83
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]5.83
Lotte LassenHvítasunna frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2003282001]5.77
Clara HåkonssonStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.73
Maja Nymann BlitskovGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]5.70
Caroline HolvadPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]5.63
Sofie Wacker-LarsenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]5.63
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.60
Benedicte ØsterhedenMörður frá Miðhjáleigu [IS1998184539]5.57
Pernille Wulff HarslundGlýmjandi fra Katulabo [DK2003102602]5.53
Amalie Astrup JacobiLjúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]5.53
Sara ArboeMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]5.50
Alberte Munk VallentinGestur fra Guldbæk [DK2002105512]5.50
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]5.40
Camilla LavrsenLjúfa fra Bjergagergård [DK2001201515]5.33
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]5.33
Smilla BeyerPruður fra Flugsæl [DK2008108523]5.30
Line Gjerulf SøgaardÍsak frá Oddhóli [IS2001186060]5.07

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenHugur frá Flugumýri II [IS2007158620]7.07
Rasmus Møller JensenFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.83
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]6.70
Stina LarsenHróður frá Votmúla 2 [IS2004187674]6.63
Rasmus Møller JensenÞeyr fra Guldbæk [DK2005107156]6.57
Julie ChristiansenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]6.47
Susanne Larsen MurphyKommi fra Enighed [DK2006104664]6.47
Tania Højvang JensenLaufi frá Skáney [IS2006135809]6.43
Dennis Hedebo JohansenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.13
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]5.80
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]5.73
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]5.67
Karoline Dahl KjærulffKraftur von Winkelsett [DE2002135634]5.63
Mathilde Fredsgaard ObelitzKátur från Snararp [SE1999108729]5.53
Sigurður ÓskarssonDjass frá Garðabæ [IS2000125500]5.47
Diana JuhlMars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]5.43
Emilie Sofie TernvaltKraftur frá Efri-Þverá [IS2002155250]5.40
Birgitte SimoniÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]5.27
Charlotte CookSæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]5.23
Edith Wolder SørensenÁs fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]5.17
Astrid FrøsigAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]4.87
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]4.77
Tania Højvang JensenLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]4.60
Sara ArboeBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]4.47
Tine TerkildsenHetta frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004276180]4.33
Nanna JalboSleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]4.30
Anna Albinus SkadhedeStígur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006184884]3.77
Janni Rønnow BachGlúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]3.73

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Åsa William, Florian Schneider, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Nicolai Thye