Events

Eidfaxi Eskilstuna Nationell, WR

12 - 15 Jun 2014 | Sundbyholm, SE | SE21406150

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.50
Matilda RolfTumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]7.20
Johan HäggbergHelga från Mörtö [SE2007207418]6.87
Denni HaukssonDivar från Lindnäs [SE2006106452]6.67
Madelen JohansonOskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]6.57
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.50
Denni HaukssonSjór frá Oddgeirshólum [IS2006187425]6.43
Johanna ElgholmSveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]6.37
Malin WikanderEros frá Dallandi [IS2005125114]6.33
Fredrik SandbergSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]6.30
Oskar FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.27
Kristina PetterssonSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.23
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.20
Malin WikanderBangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]6.17
Josefin NorrestamAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]6.17
Isa GustafssonÁfangi frá Sauðanesi [IS2006156392]6.00
Agneta CamnerusAndvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]5.93
Ante EklundRæll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]5.93
Mikaela ÄlvenstrandStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]5.93
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]5.93
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSilfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]5.87
Angelica LöfgrenSpenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]5.77
Sara SandqvistMenja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]5.73
Nathalie LövgrenHespa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2002235461]5.70
Emmy SamsonFarao från Storön [SE2007108719]5.70
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]5.67
Åsa Nevander HolménDugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]5.67
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.63
Lia VargStjarna fra Södergård [FI2001208002]5.60
Vera WeberBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]5.50
Maria ErikssonSkuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]5.43
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.17
Hulda TingströmFengsæll frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186693]5.07

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.50
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]7.07
Madelen JohansonOskadís från Tallbacken [SE2001200406]6.80
Helga HaraldsdottirStormur frá Hemlu I [IS2006180500]6.70
Denni HaukssonDivar från Lindnäs [SE2006106452]6.67
Fredrik SandbergSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]6.63
Johanna ElgholmSveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]6.50
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.50
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirKavaler fra Kleiva [NO2007102069]6.40
Pierre Sandsten HoyosFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.37
Oskar FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.33
Åsa Nevander HolménDugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]6.30
Kristina PetterssonSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.30
Agneta CamnerusAndvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]6.27
Frida LindströmSprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]6.27
Sofie SandbergFélagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]6.27
Matilda RolfTumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]6.23
Josefin NorrestamAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]6.10
Oskar FornstedtPutti frá Tungu [IS1996166031]6.10
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.07
Cecilia HellbergBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]6.07
Malin WikanderEros frá Dallandi [IS2005125114]5.93
Michael BillowHerjólfur frá Skuggabjörgum [IS2006158010]5.93
Mikaela ÄlvenstrandStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]5.90
Angelica LöfgrenSpenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]5.80
Nathalie LövgrenHespa frá Eystra-Súlunesi I [IS2002235461]5.80
Jessica UggerudStyrkur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2003187988]5.80
Marie-Louise PerssonBirkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]5.80
Vera WeberBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]5.73
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]5.67
Hulda TingströmFengsæll frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2000186693]5.60
Esmeralda FallJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]5.50
Matilda LarssonHördur från Gröna Gången [SE2000109950]5.43
Maria ErikssonSkuggi från Lillebo [SE1999109217]5.40
Jonna ThorvaldssonGlitnir från Kulltorp [SE2007108200]5.23

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonAspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]6.93
Jessica RydinJórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]6.70
Magnus LindquistLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]6.67
Magnús SkúlasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.60
Elsa TeverudBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]5.97
Pierre Sandsten HoyosRúnar från Lovéngården [SE2007107268]5.77
Magnús GislasonPjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]5.73
Anne-Marie RöstSöngvinn från Artinge [SE2007108097]5.70
Anne-Marie RöstGræðir frá Dalbæ [IS2002187722]5.67
Anne-Marie RöstDjass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]5.63
Marica WesterholmSamherji från Konga [SE2004104104]5.63
Kelly ErikssonBalthasar från Sundsberg [SE2005105390]5.63
Filippa HellténVindur frá Hrísbrú [IS2005125165]5.60
Jenny HögströmVölur frá Árbæ [IS2001186933]5.57
Frida LindströmHera från Horshaga [SE2007207230]5.57
Olivia HellténKrókur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2000165490]5.50
Ida LarssonNæla från Kristineberg [SE2007207636]5.47
Linda AntonssonSnúður frá Kolsholti 2 [IS2007187698]5.40
Olivia PechJörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]5.23
Reynir AðalsteinssonLeiknir från Lappdal [SE2003102042]5.17
Ylva HellebroGlitnir från Stenholmen [SE2002102276]5.13
Malin WikanderBangsi från Örvik [SE2002101354]5.07
Ulrika BackanKvika frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005284880]5.03
Wilma SkoghOfeigur från Dirhuvud [SE2002101485]4.87
Nathalie Silverberg EdhRobbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]4.47
Carina JylebäckHárekur från Vinteråsen [SE2005105325]4.47
Tova ElmgrenHekla Jóna frá Eyrarbakka [IS1998287156]3.37

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Einar Ragnarsson, Fi Pugh, Jacqueline Wahlström, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson, Pia Andréasson