Events

Stormur Nationell WR

15 - 18 May 2014 | Toftinge, SE | SE21405180

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.67
Juha Matti KontioRöðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]7.63
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.87
Johan HäggbergHelga från Mörtö [SE2007207418]6.87
Robin HaraldsenBrallari från Storön [SE2008109665]6.80
Magnús SkúlasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]6.57
Matilda RolfTumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]6.53
Josefin NorrestamAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]6.43
Johanna ElgholmSveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]6.40
Matilda RolfBirkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]6.30
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.27
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.23
Helen GustafssonFjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]6.20
Kristina PetterssonSóllilja frá Álfhólum [IS2005284666]6.17
Berit EdvardssonAron från Järsta [SE2007102289]6.13
Maria HedinRökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]6.10
Magnús SkúlasonSvanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]6.07
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.07
Charlotta RydinBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.07
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.00
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.00
Emma LarsonLómur frá Stuðlum [IS2007187105]5.93
Ante EklundRæll frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158518]5.80
Louise SiekaDaladís från Kungaskogen [SE2007208504]5.73
Vera WeberBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]5.70
Lia VargStjarna fra Södergård [FI2001208002]5.70
Agneta CamnerusAndvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]5.67
Märta MarklundKostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]5.63
Fredrik SandbergSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]5.63
Angelica LöfgrenSpenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]5.60
Erika VanhanenÁrgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]5.50
Ulrika BackanNátthrafn frá Dallandi [IS1999125111]5.47
Emmy SamsonFarao från Storön [SE2007108719]5.47
Malin SjölanderBrimir från Önsta [SE2006105776]5.40
Anna NordforsSólfari från Agersta [SE2004102922]5.27
Julia CarlforsHalastjarna från Tjusta [SE1994207140]5.20
Jack ErikssonAsk från Gullunge [SE2000109643]5.07
Louisa CarlssonEmbla från Urberg [SE2000209928]4.93
Emma MagnussonOfsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]4.40
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]4.23
Jenny WiströmSpyrnir frá Grund II [IS2001165632]3.97

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonHrafndynur frá Hákoti [IS2005186427]7.33
Magnús SkúlasonSvanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]6.83
Helen GustafssonFjodor från Sundsby [SE2006106775]6.67
Elsa TeverudKopar frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2006187138]6.67
Josefin NorrestamAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]6.57
Johan HäggbergHelga från Mörtö [SE2007207418]6.57
Jamila BergKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]6.50
Johanna ElgholmSveigur frá Varmadal [IS2002125475]6.47
Filippa HellténMáni frá Galtanesi [IS2003155005]6.43
Pierre Sandsten HoyosFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.33
Fredrik SandbergSvali frá Þorlákshöfn [IS2004187197]6.33
Agneta CamnerusAndvari från Snällbyn [SE2006106625]6.23
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]6.23
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.13
Berit EdvardssonAron från Järsta [SE2007102289]6.10
Sofie SandbergFélagi frá Varmalæk [IS2006157805]6.07
Louise SiekaDaladís från Kungaskogen [SE2007208504]6.00
Vera WeberBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]5.97
Maria HedinRökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]5.97
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]5.93
Åsa Nevander HolménDugur frá Dallandi [IS2004125110]5.83
Charlotta RydinBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.83
Sofia LarssonLúsía frá Fosshofi [IS2006201010]5.83
Matilda RolfTumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]5.80
Malin SjölanderBrimir från Önsta [SE2006105776]5.77
Anna NordforsSólfari från Agersta [SE2004102922]5.77
Sara KilsgårdFeykir från Önsta [SE2004103411]5.70
Emma MagnussonOfsi frá Margrétarhofi [IS2006101031]5.70
Angelica LöfgrenSpenna frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1997284012]5.67
Jack ErikssonAsk från Gullunge [SE2000109643]5.50
Marie-Louise PerssonBirkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]5.47
Julia CarlforsHalastjarna från Tjusta [SE1994207140]5.43
Erika VanhanenÁrgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]5.37
Märta MarklundKostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]5.27
Jenny WiströmSpyrnir frá Grund II [IS2001165632]5.23
Karin GilbergAuður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]5.17
Emma LarsonLómur frá Stuðlum [IS2007187105]5.10
Jack ErikssonYggdrasil från Jarde [SE2005103986]4.87
Matilda RolfPrestur frá Hæli [IS2006156460]4.30

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anne Fornstedt, Åsa William, Lena Lennartsson, Peter Häggberg, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt