Events

Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften, LM Tirol, Salzburg

20 - 22 Jun 2014 | Strasswalchen, AT | AT21406220

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Uli ReberÓðinn von Hagenbuch [DE2007173636]6.77
Irene ReberJódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]6.63
Irene ReberHallbera frá Hólum [IS2007287260]6.63
Katharina FritschSæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]6.40
Bjarki Steinn JónssonDýrð frá Hoftúni [IS2007287225]6.30
Jasmin ScherübelHáleggur vom Lipperthof [DE2007184182]6.30
Theresa SchledererKaspar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2006186008]6.23
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]6.13
Katharina FritschDís von Hagenbuch [DE2008273171]6.07
Susanna DedecekBjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]6.07
Johanna EichingerEfling frá Árbakka [IS2007286075]6.00
Carina PiberVöluspá frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282581]5.93
Christina LassacherBruni frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2007181114]5.93
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]5.87
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.83
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]5.70
Mira Sofie WitekViðar frá Jaðri [IS2004188370]5.70
Sabine SamplawskyStjarni vom Schloß Neubronn [DE2000173152]5.63
Arno BraschelVigri frá Laugavöllum [IS1993135831]5.63
Elke SchäferMysingur vom Seebühl [DE2004184978]5.63
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]5.57
Barbara FischerGarpur frá Selfossi [IS2004182716]5.57
Hannah JesernikMuni von der Krähenweide [AT1996140372]5.57
Cherish DallerGlóðvolg frá Halakoti [IS2007282454]5.50
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.43
Marlies JesernikÞráinn frá Oddhóli [IS2004186054]5.43
Constance MühlbauerMálmur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166911]5.37
Claudia SchwarzSpaði frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 [IS1991176114]5.27
Jana PohlEitill vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003184971]5.27
Ines-Magdalena RiessAragorn vom Lipperthof [DE2003184484]5.13
Claudia WieneroiterGandi vom Hausruckhof [AT1996161874]5.13
Patrick ZrnjevicSleipnir vom Adlerhorst [DE2001163673]5.07
Siegfried WitekSpilandi von Semriach [AT2001140715]5.03
Laura TabelanderLoki fra Engimýri [DK1999105108]5.03
Vanessa PleschounigAlvar von Kramersbruch [DE1993107138]5.00
Denise KonradGylfi von St. Radegund [AT2003161389]4.97
Stephanie WimmerAndri vom Bärenfilz [DE2005163393]4.73
Angela FranekFalbala von Marchegg [AT2005220552]3.37

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Irene ReberHallbera frá Hólum [IS2007287260]6.43
Katharina FritschSæmd frá Sauðanesi [IS2008267180]6.40
Irene ReberJódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]6.40
Carina PiberVöluspá frá Skúfslæk [IS2006282581]6.37
Susanna DedecekBjór von Hagendorf [DE2007184229]6.20
Stefanie WillheimHeimir frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2002186694]6.20
Jasmin ScherübelHáleggur vom Lipperthof [DE2007184182]6.13
Katharina FritschDís von Hagenbuch [DE2008273171]6.13
Daniel MayerhoferKrummi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS1999187035]6.10
Martina PleschounigHáfeti von St. Radegund [AT2004161417]6.10
Johanna WallnsdorferHöldur vom Schluensee [DE1998122218]6.10
Miriam Magdalena MittermeierHrönn vom Gatterberg [DE1996284254]6.07
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]6.00
Johanna EichingerEfling frá Árbakka [IS2007286075]5.93
Helga HochstögerKvikur vom Örlinger Hof [DE1999107272]5.93
Constance MühlbauerMálmur frá Halldórsstöðum [IS2006166911]5.90
Inger LankmayerBleikja vom Kranichtal [DE2006222021]5.90
Patrick ZrnjevicPhönix vom Weberland [AT2006161490]5.90
Johanna KirchmayrKengála vom Lindichwald [DE2004284823]5.87
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.77
Barbara FischerGarpur frá Selfossi [IS2004182716]5.73
Christina LassacherBruni frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2007181114]5.70
Cherish DallerGlóðvolg frá Halakoti [IS2007282454]5.67
Nadine SchweigerSkrekkur frá Hnjúkahlíð [IS2000156432]5.67
Claudia WieneroiterGandi vom Hausruckhof [AT1996161874]5.60
Ines-Magdalena RiessAragorn vom Lipperthof [DE2003184484]5.60
Stephanie LoschatÞruma frá Arabæ [IS2007287715]5.57
Laura TabelanderLoki fra Engimýri [DK1999105108]5.53
Jana PohlEitill vom Moarschusterhof [DE2003184971]5.47
Denise KonradGylfi von St. Radegund [AT2003161389]5.37
Ingrid WeinbergerPrins vom Sinntal [DE1997184803]5.30
Tina FrischFóstri von St. Oswald [AT1998160498]5.30
Claudia SchwarzSpaði frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 [IS1991176114]5.23
Nina BöhakerSólon von Asbeck [DE2006141397]5.17
Philip StraubLoftur von Sachsengang I [AT2008120835]4.97
Milan ŠilcGrákollur frá Tunguhálsi II [IS1995157898]4.90
Kathrin LungelhoferSólfari [DE2004173367]4.80
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]4.63
Kerstin WidmannFreyja frá Lækjarskógi [IS1999238492]3.60

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Christoph Leibold, Josef Auer, Piet Hoyos, Valdimar Auðunsson