Events

ISICUP Sverige WR

11 - 13 Apr 2014 | Everöd, SE | SE21404130

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Julie ChristiansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]7.23
Dennis Hedebo JohansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]7.07
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]6.93
Vignir JónassonIvan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]6.93
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.90
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.90
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.83
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.57
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSilfri frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS2006187585]6.43
Malu Rydström LoganFiona fra Vinkærgård [DK2006204289]6.43
Caroline HolvadPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]6.30
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.30
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.30
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.20
Tania Højvang JensenHremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]6.17
Lena BrandstenHeimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]6.07
Matilda JeppssonSága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]6.03
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]6.00
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.00
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]5.93
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.90
Dessiré AnderssonRólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]5.87
Xenia BeckerSvanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]5.77
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.77
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]5.73
Ása Sif GunnarsdóttirBlika frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2004281608]5.67
Felicia LindblomBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]5.43
Wilma KrauscheSpes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]4.87
Emmi SvärdRíma från Kruagården [SE2002203128]4.83
Emma KampsTeitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]3.63

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.93
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.90
Vignir JónassonIvan från Hammarby [SE2007108169]6.80
Julie ChristiansenKolfaxi frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2007187806]6.80
Dennis Hedebo JohansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]6.77
Kristine B. JørgensenTýr frá Þverá II [IS2005158916]6.57
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.53
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.50
Ása Sif GunnarsdóttirKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.50
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.43
Katie Sundin BrumptonDrós fra Kuuma [FI2008231002]6.43
Jeanette Holst GohnJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.30
Sasha SommerMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.27
Ida Emilie KaasgaardNaskur frá Búlandi [IS2002165228]6.17
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.17
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.10
Rasmus Møller JensenFagur fra Limfjorden [DK2005101489]6.03
Lone De VismeFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]5.97
Charlotte CookSól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]5.90
Maja Nymann BlitskovGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]5.83
Susanne PerssonSnotra från Holmeja [SE2005204971]5.80
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.77
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]5.73
Caroline HolvadPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]5.70
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]5.70
Clara HåkonssonKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]5.67
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirViktor fra Nøddegården [DK2007103932]5.67
Malin PaulssonGangvari från Priscillagården [SE2002101564]5.60
Xenia BeckerSvanur frá Tungu [IS2003166037]5.50
Emma KampsTeitur från Kråksmåla [SE2001100624]5.40
Wilma KrauscheSpes frá Hrepphólum [IS2000288184]5.30
Dessiré AnderssonRólex från Åboda [SE2008108596]5.23
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenStæll fra Guldbæk [DK2005107217]4.67

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Magnús SkúlasonSímon frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006165495]7.20
Magnús SkúlasonHraunar frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1999165491]7.13
Magnús SkúlasonAspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]6.77
Hans-Christian LøweEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]6.60
Rasmus Møller JensenFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.47
Tania Højvang JensenHremsa frá Hvoli [IS2006282014]6.27
Vignir JónassonMozart från Sundsberg [SE2007107342]6.23
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]6.20
Julie ChristiansenLeikur fra Bispegården [DK2004103694]6.13
Dennis Hedebo JohansenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.10
Tania Højvang JensenLjóni frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2004176173]6.07
Anna KarlssonKatla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]6.07
Magnus LindquistLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]5.90
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]5.90
Sebastian BenjeHerakles från Stormsund [SE2007107595]5.87
Sofie PanduroGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]5.77
Charlotte CookSæla frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2006255474]5.70
Nathalie Silverberg EdhRobbi från Ängdala gård [SE2007107288]5.60
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]5.53
Eva-Karin BengtssonNör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]5.43
Daniel SundinAndvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]5.27
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenÍsak frá Skíðbakka I [IS2006184367]5.03
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]4.97
Carole HerritschDropar frá Votmúla 1 [IS1999187561]4.90
Edith Wolder SørensenÁs fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]4.63
Lena BrandstenGymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]4.27
Hanna JohanssonGosi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2004165498]4.03
Sara ArboeBlossi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2006187766]3.77
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]3.53

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Christian Reischauer, Florian Schneider, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson