Events

Pinsestævnet / Sjællandsmesterskabet 2013

18 - 20 May 2013 | Nørregård Islandshestecenter, DK | DK21305202

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.07
Dorte RasmussenAtgeir fra Sejerø [DK2007104440]6.50
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.73
Line AstrupLjúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]5.70
Sasha SommerSæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]5.53
Caroline KjærBlika frá Hólum [IS2002258316]5.47
Jette MouritsenKatla fra Løvemose [DK2002204903]5.43
Birgitte SimoniÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]5.43
Liza EnglystGljá frá Hryggstekk [IS2005276145]5.33
Anna WormVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]5.33
Anne-Mette ReicheFálki frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2006166634]5.27
Alberte MøllerFruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]5.20
Monica DaugbjergÖrvar frá Miðkoti [IS2002184621]5.07
Ove LorentzenSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.03
Wendy ChristensenStjarni frá Ásholti [IS2004181422]5.00
Christina WonsildSkuggi fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2004100186]5.00
Henning Gybel LarsenDottla fra Højbodal [DK2006208151]5.00
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]5.00
Pernille Wulff HarslundLúða fra Lykkesholm [DK2005207765]4.93
Diana WinklerMyrkvi fra Selsø [DK2006106232]4.93
Ida Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]4.90
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenFengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]4.90
Birgitte Knuth LinnetKjarni fra Såne [DK1997107696]4.90
Stine WeinreichBokki fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2005103029]4.73
Anna Albinus SkadhedeTróstan fra Søtofte [DK2006105476]4.67
Camilla RibeiroAfi fra Drejergården [DK2004104788]4.57
Nanna Wedel-HeinenTrú frá Reykjavík [IS2005225283]4.43
Stinne Skaar JacobsenHetja fra Skovbogård [DK1999206285]4.37
Marianne HelstrupFókus fra Jørgenssæde [DK2005105261]4.10
Finn NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]4.10
Jasmin PetersenGnótt fra Katulabo [DK2003205224]4.03
Stine Mette PetersenKauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]4.03
Elina BeringGlampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]4.03
Emma HannoverGeorg frá Litla-Hóli [IS1997165511]3.37
Kamilla ThomsenÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]2.70
Kristine Pagh LaursenBaldur fra Riddersholm [DK1997104913]2.37

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.70
Dorte RasmussenAtgeir fra Sejerø [DK2007104440]6.27
Line AstrupLjúfur frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2005176233]5.80
Louise Højrup SørensenHersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]5.77
Diana WinklerMyrkvi fra Selsø [DK2006106232]5.63
Catharina SmidthHápunktur fra Nord [DK2004105319]5.53
Lisbeth Wichmand NielsenSörli fra Bendstrup [DK2002105325]5.53
Marianne HelstrupFókus fra Jørgenssæde [DK2005105261]5.53
Maja Nymann BlitskovGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]5.53
Alberte MøllerFruma frá Kjartansstöðum [IS2006282336]5.50
Monica DaugbjergÖrvar frá Miðkoti [IS2002184621]5.47
Line Sofie HenriksenHrafnketill fra Bakkeholm [DK2006104209]5.47
Caroline KjærBlika frá Hólum [IS2002258316]5.40
Julie SneholtKraftur fra Nord [DK2005105889]5.33
Stine WeinreichBokki fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2005103029]5.33
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenFengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]5.33
Ditte Vang-PedersenVænting fra Gl. Ladegård [DK2005203718]5.27
Anna Albinus SkadhedeTróstan fra Søtofte [DK2006105476]5.23
Jette MouritsenKatla fra Løvemose [DK2002204903]5.23
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.20
Birgitte Knuth LinnetKjarni fra Såne [DK1997107696]5.13
Wendy ChristensenStjarni frá Ásholti [IS2004181422]5.10
Ove LorentzenSara fra Katknøs [DK1997206566]5.10
Josefine GundestrupHjörtur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106588]5.03
Stine WeinreichPóstur fra Dalur [DK1998107009]5.03
Finn NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]5.00
Christina WonsildSkuggi fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2004100186]4.93
Anne-Mette ReicheFálki frá Hrafnsstöðum [IS2006166634]4.93
Stinne Skaar JacobsenHetja fra Skovbogård [DK1999206285]4.60
Nanna Wedel-HeinenTrú frá Reykjavík [IS2005225283]4.20
Jasmin PetersenGnótt fra Katulabo [DK2003205224]4.20

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Einar Örn Grant, Guðmundur Snorri Ólason, Karin Hassing, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pia Andréasson, Sandra Pohl, Sigurður Kolbeinsson