Events

Elitestævne A

22 - 23 Jun 2013 | Hundested, DK | DK21306230

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.77
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.67
Trine RisvangDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]7.63
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.33
Natasja Dahl KjærulffLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]6.97
Sys PilegaardVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]6.77
Liv LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.70
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.70
Samantha LeidesdorffFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.67
Fredrik RydströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.67
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.63
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.57
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.57
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffÁbóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]6.43
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.40
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]6.33
Theresia KristofferssonHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.30
Catharina NiklassonMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]6.23
Fredrik RydströmHlekkur fra Vinkærgård [DK2005104632]6.23
Elías ÁrnasonStraumur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2005137279]6.20
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.17
Matilda JeppssonSága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]6.17
Emilie Sofie TernvaltÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]6.10
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]6.10
Amalie Møller-San PedroFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]6.07
Caroline StorchBóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]5.90
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]5.83
Anna Albinus SkadhedeVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]5.83
Nanna JalboSleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]5.80
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]5.77
Laura HannoverLéttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]5.77
Mathilde JacobsenHörður fra Katulabo [DK2004105304]5.77
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.67
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]5.23
Ida Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]5.23

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.60
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]7.20
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.03
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.83
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.83
Trine RisvangDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]6.80
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.73
Sys PilegaardVignir frá Selfossi [IS2003187657]6.67
Fredrik RydströmHlekkur fra Vinkærgård [DK2005104632]6.60
Natasja Dahl KjærulffLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]6.60
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.57
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.47
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.47
Emilie Sofie TernvaltÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]6.33
Jeanette HolstJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.27
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.23
Liv LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.17
Anna Albinus SkadhedeVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]6.13
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.10
Theresia KristofferssonHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.10
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.10
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]6.07
Louise LöfgrenStimpill frá Varmadal [IS2007125611]6.07
Catharina NiklassonMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]6.07
Emma HannoverGeorg frá Litla-Hóli [IS1997165511]6.03
Emilie Rosenkrantz HandbergSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.03
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.03
Mathilde JacobsenHörður fra Katulabo [DK2004105304]5.93
Laura HannoverLéttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]5.90
Ida Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]5.83
Tine TerkildsenÞórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]5.73
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]5.73
Maja Nymann BlitskovGangleri fra Korreborg [DK2001104486]5.63
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]5.57
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffÁbóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]5.53
Elías ÁrnasonStraumur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2005137279]5.23

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]7.20
Anne Sofie NielsenÖrn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]7.13
Fredrik RydströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.93
Magnus LindquistLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]6.73
Rasmus Møller JensenArnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]6.67
Elías ÁrnasonKarri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]6.47
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]6.37
Sys PilegaardPá fra Eyfjörd [DK2003106270]6.33
Samantha LeidesdorffFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.30
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.20
Søren MadsenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]6.00
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.00
Trine RisvangTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]5.90
Hans-Christian LøweMarkús fra Vivildgaard [DK2004106784]5.77
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonAbel frá Sauðárkróki [IS2002157004]5.53
Amalie Møller-San PedroHeikir frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1994187340]5.37
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.37
Edith Wolder SørensenÁs fra Dyrlundgård [DK2004106927]5.37
Nanna JalboSleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]5.37
Anna Christine UlbækGjafar frá Hvoli [IS2005182012]5.27
Tine TerkildsenKiljan fra Grastenhus [DK1999104549]5.23
Rebekka HyldgaardDans frá Seljabrekku [IS2003125132]5.17
Caroline StorchBóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]5.10
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]4.90
Jennie FilipssonHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]4.67
Matilda JeppssonSága från Dahlgården [SE2007207330]4.33
Anna PanduroGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]4.23
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenFiðla frá Árbæjarhjáleigu II [IS2006286757]4.10

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Nicolai Thye, Pia Hansen