Events

ISICUP Finale

08 - 09 Jun 2013 | Hedeland, DK | DK21306090

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Isabelle FelsumViktor fra Diisa [DK2004103659]7.93
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.83
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]6.80
Caroline PoulsenHelgi frá Stafholti [IS2003125726]6.57
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.53
Christian KollerupÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.50
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.27
Jeanette HolstJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.27
Olivia PechAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.23
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenSævar frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2003125151]6.23
Lone De VismeFröken vom Forstwald [DE2004243248]6.13
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]6.10
Tine TerkildsenÞórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]5.97
Karina SlothVignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]5.97
Magnus KlindtHrafntinna frá Kaldbak [IS2006286298]5.97
Clara HåkonssonStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.90
Kristine B. JørgensenGellir frá Árbakka [IS1996186718]5.83
Sara ArboePrinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]5.80
Karin HassingHjörvar von Halasum [DE1998108603]5.80
Anna Albinus SkadhedeVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]5.73
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]5.73
Anna Albinus SkadhedeGlymur frá Grófargili [IS2003157677]5.70
Laura HannoverLéttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]5.63
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]5.63
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]5.53
Sophia WonsildSkuggi fra Tømmerby Kær [DK2004100186]5.50
Caroline HolvadPytur fra Kolkjær [DK2001105744]5.50
Emma HannoverGeorg frá Litla-Hóli [IS1997165511]5.47
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]5.37
Alexia PechGlanni från Gånsvik [SE1992104314]5.20
Antonia HardwichKarma från Slätterne [SE2004203598]5.10
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.10
Felicia LindblomBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]5.00

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Åsa William, Christian Reischauer, Einar Ragnarsson, Lise Galskov, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson