Events

Bay. Meisterschaft 2013

05 - 08 Sep 2013 | Wurz, DE | DE21309080

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Irene ReberBrjánn frá Reykjavík [IS1999125270]7.60
Hinrik BragasonNáttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]6.97
Marie LichteneggerGlaumur frá Vindási [IS1999186166]6.93
Uli ReberDröfn frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2001284988]6.90
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaDynjandi frá Íbishóli [IS2006157685]6.80
Chrissy SeipoltFókus frá Sólheimum [IS2001156505]6.77
Katharina FritschDraupnir vom Lipperthof [DE2005184418]6.60
Ines PuttkammerLilja vom Hirschlag [DE2004284142]6.50
Ladina Sigurbjörnsson-FoppaKorpa från Mesch [SE2006206706]6.50
Gudrun VölklSkór von der Elschenau [DE2002163165]6.20
Lisa AschauerIðunn vom Habichtswald [DE2002263035]6.13
Andrea KnottPrins vom Erichshof [DE2000134579]6.10
Annika Marie JoergerHreyfill frá Grafarkoti [IS2003155415]6.10
Diljá Vilhjámsdóttir MenzingerSvala frá V-Stokkseyrarseli [IS2006282354]6.03
Eva MenzingerGautrekur frá Torfastöðum [IS2003188503]6.00
Michelle BeerHjalti vom Blitzberg [DE1994106855]5.97
Miriam Magdalena MittermeierHrönn vom Gatterberg [DE1996284254]5.90
Carolin KühnSkáti frá Miðsitju [IS1998158710]5.80
Andrea KnottVafi frá Árbæ [IS2000186936]5.77
Felicitas HuberGlófaxi von Goldach [DE2006184149]5.70
Julian VeithGrámann vom Eisbach [DE1997184438]5.67
Julian VeithHeiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]5.67
Leonie EitzenbergerFlygur von der Ohlingsmühle [DE2000163524]5.67
Leonie KraetschDagfari frá Stokkseyri [IS2000187965]5.67
Leonie KraetschHeiður vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2005184162]5.63
Juliane BieblGáski von Riedelsbach [DE2002184912]5.53
Paulina PantnerGustur vom Nahetal [DE1999151165]5.50
Franziska SchottÓðinn vom Lechtal [DE1997184860]5.40
Katharina MeichsnerÍmynd von Etzenberg [DE2003284682]5.27

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Irene ReberJódís frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2007286810]6.53
Uli ReberSnækollur vom Lipperthof [DE2005184035]6.50
Steffi PlattnerMökkur frá Kvistum [IS2006181967]6.40
Maria MenzingerTandri vom Seebühl [DE2002184008]6.37
Teresa SteerHending vom Lipperthof [DE2006284192]6.03
Silke VeithHeiðar vom Eisbach [DE2006184204]6.03
Ines HundrieserLukas vom Eylershof [DE2003134386]5.93
Rutger BontenGýmir (Gimir) vom Waldhof [DE2002143921]5.90
Diana KrieglerVordís vom Hirschlag [DE2007284183]5.90
Veronika KliemSvartur van de Waaldijk [NL2004100048]5.83
Vera PenslerGósi vom Wiesenhof [DE2004184301]5.83
Anja HuberNjalla von Semriach [AT2006220674]5.80
Ines HundrieserBjarki von Katensen [DE1996104840]5.77
Carina UhrleHrund frá Narfastöðum [IS2002258525]5.70
Alexandra VollStígandi vom Kollbachtal [DE2001165466]5.57
Sabine MüllerAron vom Schweinbachhof [DE2000184349]5.50
Veronika SchönreiterFlinkur von Oed [DE2001109700]5.47
Benjamin NiederkoflerMosi vom Wiedenhof [IT2003100293]5.33
Anna KellermannKilja von Babenberg [AT2004220504]5.33
Carolin ZistlTjörvi vom Lipperthof [DE2003165193]5.33
Melina FeigerVífill frá Lambanesi [IS2005138738]5.30
Victoria BrennerBógatýr vom Schmugglersteig [DE1996184870]5.23
Ruth Pauline FeitlKolfinnur vom Eisbach [DE1998105375]5.17
Christian BleekAradís vom Lipperthof [DE2000284237]5.10
Carlotta VorwerkMarquis [DE1996284008]4.90
Lena EbertVatna-Jarpur fra Skarholt [NO2001115394]4.80
Claudia GreiplMókolla [DE1996284744]4.60
Felicitas HuberKletta frá Vesturhópshólum [IS2005255207]4.27
Brigitte MoritzJaki du Langeren [FR1997168007]3.60

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Uli ReberFreyja frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2005265398]6.57
Irene ReberSnælda vom Lipperthof [DE2006284280]6.23
Steffi PlattnerSeiður frá Hábæ [IS2007186482]6.13
Britta HeuflerSoldán frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158500]6.13
Vilhjálmur Páll EinarssonHugsýn frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004255474]5.97
Christiane ThewsAdam frá Ósi [IS2004165246]5.80
Anna MüllerFannar frá Hlemmiskeiði 3 [IS1998187836]5.67
Doris HotzyHannibal vom Schilcherhof [DE2000165061]5.63
Christiane SamplawskySörvi vom Bärenfilz [DE2004184054]5.57
Miriam WenzelAlvar frá Pulu [IS2004181125]5.40
Walter MoserDarri frá Litla-Húsið [NL2001100116]5.37
Daniela SasseFantasía frá Grenstanga [IS2002284257]5.37
Sabine GollnischGandálfur (Gandalf) von Roetgen [DE1996105934]5.33
Sophia LindnerHel vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001240713]5.27
Victoria Müller-HausserAlbertó frá Vatnsleysu [IS2001158500]5.20
Eva BreitingerHarka vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2006284127]5.20
Karolin StreuleKolur vom Wiesenhof [DE2002110515]5.13
Nathalie SchmidGáta frá Flugumýri [IS1994258612]5.13
Andrea ChristlÞytur vom Pfaffenbuck [DE2001184267]5.03
Kristina BrucknerSjöli (Sjóli) [DE2002187460]5.00
Jennifer ThewsSóley von Nidavellir [DE2007273532]4.73
Miriam Magdalena MittermeierSnotra vom Brandenbüsch [DE2001243154]4.43
Polina KraetschKanslari frá Grafarkoti [IS1995155416]4.37
Julia EberleinHenrietta von Litlaborg [DE2002241184]4.37
Ines PuttkammerSvallari vom Hirschlag [DE2006184818]4.27
Maria WirthEldey von der Alten Linde [DE2007234734]4.17
Antonia KahlauDemantur vom Lipperthof [DE2002165596]4.03
Katharina LutzFífla von Pframming [DE2005284901]3.90
Florian SchöpferGunnlöð vom Burrishof [DE2007273782]3.90
Theresa BertiÞeyr vom Schepershof [DE2002134019]3.87
Alina FrankHending vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007284855]3.83
Katrin PflüglerSnerpa vom Eschberg [DE2006284916]3.73
Sabine ButzLeikur frá Stangarholti [IS1997136512]3.53
Annika FischerHáleggur vom Pfaffenbuck II [DE2007184164]3.03

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Birgit Quasnitschka, Christian Reischauer, Christoph Leibold, Florian Schneider, Lutz Lesener, Piet Hoyos, Vicky Eggertsson