Events

Wedstrijden Zuid / NK

11 - 14 Jul 2013 | Oirschot, NL | NL21307140

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jin Xing Wan Van WervenBragi vom Sophienhof [DE1999143679]6.07
Yves Van PeteghemGná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]6.00
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatÁs frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]5.87
Jin Xing Wan Van WervenUnnur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2005280622]5.87
Robin KerkhovenTíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]5.83
Marion DuintjerTappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]5.77
Daan WormsbecherMirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]5.77
Florian BakelsSamson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]5.73
Tom BuijtelaarAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]5.73
Lotte FooleTorfi frá Heiða-Faxi [NL2002100147]5.70
Annette Van VollenhovenFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.70
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]5.63
Karlijn FransenVaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]5.63
Arjen HeeremaHéla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]5.63
Kathleen ParelLjósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]5.57
Mike Van EngelenHrammur frá Efra-Núpi [IS2004155643]5.50
Anne-Jet WhiteSpes frá Nýttland [NL2006200010]5.50
Chris BlomDúkka [NL2005200048]5.47
Marit ScheenBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.47
Wilma Ter SchureDóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]5.43
Cunera RauwerdaBliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]5.43
Annemieke CorstensAgnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]5.40
Kathleen ParelBylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]5.33
Mike Van EngelenPunktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]5.33
Anne Marije van der BurgtJörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]5.33
Jorien Van KotenGýmir frá Freyjubrá [NL2005100067]5.30
Murielle SwaabKerski [NL2001200034]5.20
Mariet AsjesMerkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]5.20
Dylan HumbleGasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]5.17
Anita Humble WesterhuisDraumur frá Suður [NL2006100103]5.13
Anne KleijburgAri vom Saringhof [DE2002163846]5.10
Koen ElsenaarHrókur frá Skáney [IS1999135803]5.07
Emma Van Der VeerSnerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]5.07
Monique VerbeekSnörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]5.00
Maria Van MaurikVísir van Hall [NL2001100105]4.97
Danielle MinkJóna frá Þokuheimum [NL1996230047]4.93
Michelle JoosenSvalbrá from Stickland [GB2006271001]4.87
Jacob-Jan RijnbergListi frá de Kronkel [NL2005100058]4.73
Marijo OrgersBrynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]4.50
Marit GraaumansGjöf frá Árdal [IS2005235592]4.43
Carla DanielsÁsta vom Brock [DE2001241769]4.33
Aly van der VeenBirtingur [DE1999143000]4.33
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]4.17
Saar VenemanÖrvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]4.07

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Mark TimmermanGeyfa vom Kranichtal [DE2006222011]5.97
Karlijn FransenVaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]5.93
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatÁs frá Ölversholti [IS2003181766]5.90
Carla Van NunenLitfríð frá Breiðablik [NL1999200108]5.87
Marion DuintjerTappi frá Lálendi [NL2007100040]5.87
Robin KerkhovenTíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]5.87
Annette Van VollenhovenFitja-Hölkvi frá Oddhóli [IS2003186052]5.83
Odette NijssenGelmir von Aegidienberg [DE2005143560]5.77
Kathleen ParelLjósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]5.77
Jet PelsÍma frá Skógarvörður [NL2006200089]5.77
Charlotte WhiteSilfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]5.73
Annemieke CorstensAgnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]5.73
Chris BlomDúkka [NL2005200048]5.70
Murielle SwaabKerski [NL2001200034]5.67
Britta Van Der LindenGrímnir frá Sólskini [NL1998100051]5.63
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]5.60
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]5.57
Marit ScheenBjarni von Roderath [DE2002143939]5.57
Jorien Van KotenGýmir frá Freyjubrá [NL2005100067]5.53
Mariet AsjesMerkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]5.53
Anne Marije van der BurgtJörð frá Aquadraat [NL2002200004]5.53
Daan WormsbecherMirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]5.53
Mike Van EngelenPunktur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157800]5.50
Sarie Van Den BoogaardTöfri van de Waaldijk [NL2003100032]5.47
Wilma Ter SchureDóni frá Dilaska [NL1997100066]5.43
Cunera RauwerdaBliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]5.37
Iris Van VelzenSigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2002200088]5.30
Carla DanielsÁsta vom Brock [DE2001241769]5.13
Dylan HumbleGasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]5.03
Anita Humble WesterhuisTýr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]4.97
Tessa NederendKappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]4.87
Marijo OrgersBrynjar frá Liberté [NL2000100001]4.67
Monique VerbeekSnörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]4.57

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Arielle Withaar, Carina Heller, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden, Sonja Mäsgen