Events

Breidablik A+ wedstrijd

22 - 23 Jun 2013 | Oirschot, NL | NL21306230

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Monique CoxBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]7.20
Yoni BlomValur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]6.70
Alexandra MorineauxViðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]6.70
Juliet Ten BokumGlotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]6.67
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]6.60
Matisse BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]6.57
Stijn RottiersTaktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]6.50
Odette NijssenHuld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]6.43
Yvonne Groven-TolÞengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]6.37
Silke KosseNathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]6.37
Toke Van BranteghemSkrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]6.30
Marieke EnsingGoði [NL2005100046]6.27
Anne-Jet WhiteGalsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]6.20
Jennifer MelvilleSól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]6.07
Matisse BrummelLéttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]6.00
Yves Van PeteghemGná frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2001281811]6.00
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterTónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]6.00
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.80
Murielle SwaabKerski [NL2001200034]5.50
Yvonne Groven-TolÁrni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]5.43
Karlijn FransenVaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]5.27
Belinda BontingTýri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]5.27
Robin KerkhovenTíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]5.27
Arjen HeeremaHéla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]5.23
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]5.23
Emma Van Der VeerSnerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]5.17
Cunera RauwerdaBliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]5.10
Dylan HumbleGasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]5.07
Christa RikeVopni frá Árbakka [IS2001186714]5.03
Maria Van MaurikVísir van Hall [NL2001100105]4.90
Jacob-Jan RijnbergListi frá de Kronkel [NL2005100058]4.87
Mariet AsjesMerkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]4.73
Bram Van SteenGabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]4.60

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Yoni BlomBjartur frá Aquadraat [NL2006100042]7.00
Juliet Ten BokumGlotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]6.73
Monique CoxBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]6.57
Odette NijssenHuld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]6.43
Yoni BlomValur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2005184879]6.40
Toke Van BranteghemSkrýmir frá Wyler [NL2006100059]6.37
Yvonne Groven-TolÞengill frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2004187734]6.37
Bas CornieljeVísir frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS2000187495]6.30
Anouk HoogersOrrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]6.27
Marieke EnsingGoði [NL2005100046]6.17
Alexandra MorineauxViðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]6.17
Bram Van SteenGabríel frá Krá [NL2005100116]6.10
Jennifer MelvilleSól frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281981]6.03
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterTónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]6.00
Mieke Van VroenhovenGrímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]5.97
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.97
Chris BlomFylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]5.93
Tom BuijtelaarAxel frá Músarrindill [NL2005100052]5.90
Kiki DirixPunktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]5.87
Karlijn FransenVaka frá Rósagrund [NL2000200069]5.83
Annemieke CorstensAgnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]5.83
Matisse BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]5.73
Chris BlomDúkka [NL2005200048]5.73
Carla Van NunenLitfríð frá Breiðablik [NL1999200108]5.70
Charlotte WhiteSilfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]5.67
Mariet AsjesMerkúr frá Strandhólum [NL2005100103]5.67
Belinda BontingTýri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]5.63
Arjen HeeremaHéla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]5.63
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]5.63
Cunera RauwerdaBliki (Blikki) vom Eichengrund [DE2003163891]5.60
Kathleen ParelLjósfari frá Torfunesi [IS2007166210]5.53
Jacob-Jan RijnbergListi frá de Kronkel [NL2005100058]5.53
Christa RikeVopni frá Árbakka [IS2001186714]5.47
Dylan HumbleGasella frá Gyðjulind [NL2005200046]5.37
Monique VerbeekSnörp frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200126]5.30
Tessa NederendKappi (Kasper) frá Sælandi [NL1999100150]5.23
Robin KerkhovenTíbrá frá Leirulækjarseli 2 [IS2006236722]5.10
Anita Humble WesterhuisTýr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]5.00
Maria Van MaurikVísir van Hall [NL2001100105]4.97
Eva BeunBjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]4.83
Murielle SwaabKerski [NL2001200034]4.37

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Pim Van Der SlootDraumur frá Kóngsbakka [IS2002137231]6.67
Jaap GrovenLúðvík frá Feti [IS1998186918]6.23
Marianne Timmerman-AlbersFlygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]6.10
Yvonne Groven-TolÁrni Geir frá Feti [IS1999186908]6.03
Mieke Van HerwijnenAskur frá Akranesi [IS2005135073]6.03
Irma SchortinghuisGabríel frá Hóli v/Dalvík [IS1995165020]5.90
Iris Groenestijn-De JongeDrífandi van de Blanke Waal [NL2001100004]5.87
Mark TimmermanValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2001186107]5.77
Dieuwertje Van MuydenÞekkur frá Hólum [IS1996158302]5.67
Annet KerstjensBrandur frá Flugumýri II [IS1996158627]5.63
Stella TimmermanSvartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]5.63
Anne HiemstraLóa frá Aldenghoor [NL2001200111]5.57
Michelle Van BlitterswijkHringur frá Fossi [IS2004188799]5.53
Carla Van NunenStarri frá Hvítanesi [IS1993184613]5.50
Anne HolthausAlexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]5.40
Els Van Der HeijdenEldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]5.33
Lodewijk BonnezSvás vom Forstwald [DE2004243246]5.33
Matisse BrummelLéttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]5.27
Kathleen ParelBylgja frá Malou [BE2003201439]5.03
Erik SpeeGústi góði frá Bringu [IS2005165865]4.87
Yves Van PeteghemBjörk (Zib II) van JaCoGé [BE2005201555]4.87
Franca SchreursGlöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]4.87
Patricia HesFlóki frá Feti [IS2000186907]4.63
Margien VerkuylKolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]4.60
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]4.53
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]4.20
Marieke WeberFitja-Syrpa frá Oddhóli [IS2000286052]4.17
Demi BrummelÁstasól frá Fitjum [NL2005200095]3.90

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Caroline van de Bunt, Högni Fróðason, Horst Klinghart, Petra van der Linden