Events

Finnish championships

28 - 30 Jun 2013 | Åland, FI | FI21306300

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Juha Matti KontioRöðull frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186686]7.73
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]6.87
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]6.50
Sigfús B. SigfússonValíant från Solbacka [SE2005106882]6.07
Julia WejbergAlvar fra Lasola [FI2002125002]5.63
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaÁsi fra Guldbæk [DK2001106391]5.63
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.63
Mari HyyrynenGyllir frá Þóroddsstöðum [IS1998188812]5.57
Kati SummaHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]5.50
Alina NurminenJólnir frá Steindórsstöðum [IS2006135919]5.50
Veera SirénAldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]5.50
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.50
Malin KarlssonSvipur från Ådalen [SE2007108108]5.43
Reetta LaurilaFengur frá Súluholti [IS1999187484]5.40
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.37
Oona YlipuranenUndri fra Furuvatni [FI2001141001]5.33
Stella FältmarschFeykir från Aspås [SE2003102646]5.13
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]5.10
Annica WeissmanÍmynd frá Gröf Vatnsnesi [IS2004255447]5.10
Sanni KosonenHáleggur fra Sdr. Sognstrup [DK2000102634]5.07
Tinja KanervaFrosti från Alby [SE2002101437]5.00
Mari HannukainenSólon frá Miðkoti [IS2000184620]4.87
Nora IsacssonTeitur från Agersta [SE2003103083]4.80
Heli KäckVaskur fra Talma [FI2007104001]4.80
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaKeilir från Gröna Gången [SE2003102402]4.77
Emmi MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]4.77
Petra JarskeGrettir frá Breiðavaði [IS1997176304]4.73
Janica RauteliusHerkúles frá Hörgshóli [IS1995155310]4.67
Jenny SjölundTíra från Midgård [FI2005222003]4.67
Jenny SjölundSæla från Midgård [FI2005222002]4.60
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]4.53
Aliisa TervonenDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]4.50
Rebecca PokelaGeisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]4.47
Marica WesterholmSamherji från Konga [SE2004104104]4.43
Elin AndersénMáttur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184815]4.37
Marleena MönkäreSvarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]4.33

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Gudmundur SigurbjörnssonÓskar fra Eilífðskógi [FI2003102001]6.57
Jenni KurkiHljómur frá Túnsbergi [IS2006188276]6.30
Kati SummaHrannar frá Íbishóli [IS2000157689]6.13
Arnella NymanLordi frá Hvolsvelli [IS2006184857]5.97
Desirée AlameriMökkur frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165556]5.93
Arnella NymanSkarði frá Kvistum [IS2003181961]5.90
Johanna MeronenAron fra Sannikko [FI2007132001]5.77
Nicola Bergman-KankaalaKeilir från Gröna Gången [SE2003102402]5.73
Stella FältmarschFeykir från Aspås [SE2003102646]5.67
Veera SirénAldís frá Miðey [IS2004280330]5.60
Jenni MustonenNury [DE1998273093]5.50
Nora IsacssonTeitur från Agersta [SE2003103083]5.47
Martta UusitaloÞumall frá Stóra-Hofi [IS2001186001]5.47
Oona YlipuranenUndri fra Furuvatni [FI2001141001]5.43
Stella LähteenmäkiVinur frá Álfhólum [IS2001184669]5.43
Julia WejbergAlvar fra Lasola [FI2002125002]5.40
Freja VäyrynenKolfinna frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006265493]5.37
Sabina FältmarschGáta frá Hólshúsum [IS2003264025]5.33
Eliisa MönkäreSkenkur från Kolungens Gård 2 [SE2006106662]5.33
Emmi MäkinenMund frá Grund II [IS2002265631]5.30
Mari HannukainenSólon frá Miðkoti [IS2000184620]5.17
Elin AndersénMáttur frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2003184815]5.13
Heli KäckVaskur fra Talma [FI2007104001]5.13
Aliisa TervonenDjákni frá Feti [IS1998186928]5.07
Rebecca PokelaGeisli frá Varmadal [IS1998186286]5.03
Hanna ReiheÁfangi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS1996158481]5.00
Malin KarlssonSvipur från Ådalen [SE2007108108]4.93
Janica RauteliusHerkúles frá Hörgshóli [IS1995155310]4.93
Petra JarskeGrettir frá Breiðavaði [IS1997176304]4.90
Tinja KanervaFrosti från Alby [SE2002101437]4.83
Marleena MönkäreSvarta-Skotta frá Hala [IS2006286402]4.67
Desirée AlameriMirra frá Sauðárkróki [IS1997257006]4.50
Niina JohansenHerkúles frá Fremri-Fitjum [IS2001155625]4.30
Jenny SjölundTíra från Midgård [FI2005222003]4.30
Annica WeissmanÍmynd frá Gröf Vatnsnesi [IS2004255447]4.27
Rauha HirvonenTöfri från Järsta [SE2004104977]4.10

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lena Lennartsson, Pia Andréasson, Rune Svendsen