Events

Norwegian Championships

04 - 07 Jul 2013 | Grimstad, NO | NO21307070

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]8.07
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.00
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]7.87
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.83
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.77
Nils Christian LarsenÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]7.50
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.17
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]7.13
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.07
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.07
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]6.93
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]6.93
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.90
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.73
Christina LundÁlfur frá Selfossi [IS2002187662]6.73
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.73
Christina LundRönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]6.70
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.67
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.63
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.63
Erik AndersenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]6.60
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]6.50
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.50
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.47
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.43
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.43
Tom Espen VenåsFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]6.37
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.27
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.27
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]6.17
Charlotte WiggenRandver fra Lian [NO1997104025]5.93
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.93
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]5.93
Ann-Mari Roll BackeFákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]5.90
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]5.87
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.83
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.83
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.80
Gabrielle SeverinsenTindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]5.77
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]5.77
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.77
Caroline WangenHrafnþyrnir frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187446]5.73
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.63
Pernille S. PettersenHerkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]5.57
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]5.53
Ann-Mari Roll BackeEir fra Sigersberg [NO2006204467]5.50
Hilde OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.33
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.27
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.27
Susanne Jenny AvsethVinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]5.23
Cecilie FlydahlStjarni frá Hávarðarkoti [IS2001186373]5.23
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.17
Sara Lea SvensdóttirGídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]5.10
Karen GilbergÞrá frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287801]5.07
Ida JohansenOðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]5.00
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]4.93
Lona Erica Sneve AakerbladFáni frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1998186005]4.63
Charlotte KoppervikStígandi frá Stórafljóti [IS1991188645]4.53
Ramona FlatelidFáfnir fra Kvitemyr [NO1996111193]4.50
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]4.50
Kari EgelandsdalVargur fra Rosenlund [DK2005101837]4.47
Miriam KnudsenPerlan fra Fossan [NO2004211265]4.40
Gina Karoline Bjertnes AndersenHreimur frá Enni [IS1999158440]4.33
Hannah BeislandBlær frá Hólkoti [IS1993158160]4.10

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]7.40
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.37
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.17
Christina LundÁlfur frá Selfossi [IS2002187662]7.10
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.10
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]7.00
Nils Christian LarsenÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]7.00
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]6.97
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]6.90
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.83
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.73
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.67
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.57
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.57
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.40
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.40
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.37
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.37
Elise LundhaugFrami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]6.33
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.30
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.30
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.30
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.20
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.17
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]6.13
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.13
Gabrielle SeverinsenTindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]6.10
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.07
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.03
Ann-Mari Roll BackeEir fra Sigersberg [NO2006204467]5.97
Gøril KlevelandMjölnir frá Þúfum [IS2003158160]5.93
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.93
Sara Lea SvensdóttirGídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]5.93
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.80
Charlotte WiggenRandver fra Lian [NO1997104025]5.77
Pernille S. PettersenHerkúles frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2000184539]5.77
Ann-Mari Roll BackeFákur fra Sigersberg [NO2005104365]5.77
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.77
Susanne Jenny AvsethVinda fra Alasgarden [NO2004215352]5.73
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.67
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.63
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.63
Anja OppenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.63
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.57
Bente LundLéttir fra Vinnes [NO2005106439]5.57
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]5.57
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.53
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]5.53
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]5.50
Kari EgelandsdalVargur fra Rosenlund [DK2005101837]5.50
Ingelin SkoieSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.43
Charlotte KoppervikStígandi frá Stórafljóti [IS1991188645]5.43
Dadi Freyr KristjanssonEinfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]5.43
Caroline WangenHrafnþyrnir frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187446]5.40
Ida JohansenOðinn fra Fredheim [NO2005109220]5.30
Hilde OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.30
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]5.20
Lona Erica Sneve AakerbladFáni frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1998186005]5.17
Gina Karoline Bjertnes AndersenHreimur frá Enni [IS1999158440]5.13
Stine Helene SørvågBarði frá Brekkum [IS2004184717]5.10
Hannah BeislandBlær frá Hólkoti [IS1993158160]5.10
Karen GilbergÞrá frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2006287801]5.00
Ramona FlatelidFáfnir fra Kvitemyr [NO1996111193]4.83
Emma Cecilie HildreIsak fra Haslum [NO1997102001]4.33
Marte BerglieFrægð frá Akranesi [IS2003235055]4.13

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christina LundRönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]6.73
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]6.70
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]6.60
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.47
Erik AndersenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]6.43
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]6.37
Gry HagelundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]6.30
Anette ØveraasSeimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]6.27
Stian PedersenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.23
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.10
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]6.10
Carolin StorebøSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]6.03
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]6.03
Veronica Høgsveen VålandGáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]5.97
Kristoffer Utne BjørkeFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]5.97
Nils Christian LarsenBútur frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2004175280]5.93
Cecilie FlydahlStjarni frá Hávarðarkoti [IS2001186373]5.93
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]5.90
Pétur Örn SveinssonSpori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]5.73
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]5.67
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.63
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirÍmynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]5.63
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.53
Thomas LarsenMáni frá Hvoli [IS2005182011]5.50
Tonje Solem KjærHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]5.43
Tina Kalmo PedersenHera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]5.40
Anette Østby VelureAbel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]5.20
Ingrid Marie LarsenFaxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]5.20
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.13
Tine SandGlúmur frá Stóra-Ási [IS2001135936]4.93
Celinn BreidablikkÞengill frá Hvolsvelli [IS1999180851]4.87
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]4.77
Lene ThorudTaktur frá Arnarstöðum [IS2002187302]4.73
Marte TvetenPrins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]4.73
Lena V. TjeltaTrítill frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1998186007]4.73
Elise LundhaugTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]4.67
Miriam KnudsenPerlan fra Fossan [NO2004211265]4.63
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadLjómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]4.60
Tom Espen VenåsFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]4.33
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]4.10
Emilie ThunemDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]4.03
Maren BrandalGlettingur fra Krøjgården [DK1995107636]3.70
Maiken SkoieFlygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]3.47

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]7.96
Christina LundRönd frá Selfossi [IS2006282794]7.30
Pétur Örn SveinssonSpori fra Kringeland [NO2006109019]6.46
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.30
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]6.30
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirHrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]5.84
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirÍmynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]5.79
Kristoffer Utne BjørkeFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]5.71
Anette ØveraasSeimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]5.71
Carolin StorebøSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]5.54
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]4.84
Celinn BreidablikkÞengill frá Hvolsvelli [IS1999180851]4.84
Karen GilbergKólskör fra Stugudal [NO2002216135]4.75
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]4.42
Lena V. TjeltaTrítill frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1998186007]4.13
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]4.13
Veronica Høgsveen VålandGáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]4.13
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]4.00
Marte TvetenPrins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]3.92
Ingrid Marie LarsenFaxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]3.75
Emilie ThunemDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]3.63
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadLjómi från Sundsberg [SE2004103535]3.55
Miriam KnudsenPerlan fra Fossan [NO2004211265]3.50
Maiken SkoieFlygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]2.96
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]2.63
Tonje Solem KjærHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]2.50
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]2.34
Anette Østby VelureAbel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]2.13
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]2.05
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]1.75

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Florian Schneider, Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lise Galskov, Nicolai Thye, Pia Hansen, Rune Svendsen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson