Events

St.Hans-stevnet

20 - 23 Jun 2013 | Frivoll, Grimstad, NO | NO21306230

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonSnugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]8.00
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]7.87
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.83
Nils Christian LarsenÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]7.77
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]7.67
Steffi SvendsenJarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]7.63
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]7.60
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.33
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]7.10
Erlingur ErlingssonGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]6.93
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.90
Ellen PedersenSpakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2002158646]6.83
Tom Espen VenåsFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]6.83
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]6.83
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.80
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.77
Stina LarsenMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.77
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.73
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.73
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.63
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.57
Bjarne FossanGauti fra Fossan [NO2002111132]6.57
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.57
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.50
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.43
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.40
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]6.37
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.27
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.23
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.10
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]6.07
Stine Helene SørvågStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]6.07
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.93
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.90
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]5.87
Oda UglandHáfeti frá Úlfsstöðum [IS2004158875]5.83
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.73
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.67
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]4.90
Magnus GrimsrudSteinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]4.77
Maren BrandalVili frá Engihlíð [IS1999138392]4.77

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Steffi SvendsenJarl frá Miðkrika [IS1995184968]7.67
Jóhann R. SkúlasonSnugg fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206197]7.57
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]7.47
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]7.37
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.20
Nils Christian LarsenÓskar frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2004187807]7.10
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.10
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.03
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.97
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]6.83
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.77
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.63
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.57
Stina LarsenMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]6.57
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.57
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.57
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.47
Elise LundhaugFrami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]6.47
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.43
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.43
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.40
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.40
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.37
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]6.33
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]6.23
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.20
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.13
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.03
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.03
Carolin StorebøÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]6.00
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]5.93
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.90
Emilie Skjold PettersenGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]5.90
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.83
Gøril KlevelandMagni frá Hellnafelli [IS2006137316]5.47
Maren BrandalVili frá Engihlíð [IS1999138392]5.47
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]5.47
Ingelin SkoieSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.43
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.40
Caroline WangenHrafnþyrnir frá Langholtsparti [IS2007187446]5.40
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.13
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]5.13
Magnus GrimsrudSteinn frá Hafnarfirði [IS2003125413]5.07
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]4.73

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Tonje Solem KjærLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.27
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]6.27
Ingeborg Steinnes IvesdalStáli fra Fossanmoen [NO2007111102]6.20
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumElding frá Heiði [IS2005286250]6.13
Lene JohansenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]6.07
Gabrielle SeverinsenTindur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2006101131]5.97
Bertha KristiansenKóngur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS1999158041]5.83
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.83
Elin JohanssenGnýfari fra Fossan [NO2007111099]5.77
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]5.60
Malin OlsenFákur fra Lian [NO2001104019]5.60
Stine Helene SørvågBarði frá Brekkum [IS2004184717]5.57
Karina AntonsenEmma fra Røysland [NO2003209109]5.57
Kari EgelandsdalVargur fra Rosenlund [DK2005101837]5.53
Caroline JacobowitzDrott fra Ågreneset [NO2007209066]5.50
Pernille NotevarpTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]5.47
Carina GliddiLordi fra Bergli [NO2006104250]5.40
Vilde Gunnerud SteinerDrómi frá Langholti [IS2000187402]5.33
Steinar Clausen KolnesFjalar fra Kolnes [NO2005111097]5.33
Iren Saxegård HauganVígaskjóni frá Flögu [IS1998156161]5.27
Charlotte WiggenRandver fra Lian [NO1997104025]5.17
Ingeborg AmundsenAldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]5.10
Elisabeth Victoria SvenssonVenus frá Breiðstöðum [IS2000257297]5.03
Celinn BreidablikkBaron fra Kolneset [NO2002111076]4.87
Illugi G. PálssonAmor frá Enni [IS2002158457]4.87
Magnus GrimsrudHöfðingi frá Dalsgarði [IS2004125128]4.80
Nils Andre OlsenEkra fra Lian [NO2006204215]4.73
Dadi Freyr KristjanssonEinfari fra Nyberg [NO2006110067]4.73
Steffen Årstad HøylandFramtið fra Lågøen [NO2006207011]4.70

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jens Krarup Nielsen, Lena Lennartsson, Lise Galskov, Pia Andréasson, Rune Svendsen, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson