Events

Hrimnirstevnet

31 May - 02 Jun 2013 | Drammen, NO | NO21306020

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.83
Bernt SeverinsenTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.73
Nils Christian LarsenÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.43
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]7.43
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.43
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]7.37
Nils Christian LarsenSölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]7.07
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]7.00
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]6.97
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.93
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.83
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.73
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.70
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.63
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.57
Tom Espen VenåsFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]6.57
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.50
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.50
Tina Kalmo PedersenBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]6.47
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.43
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.43
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.37
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.27
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.27
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.13
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]6.07
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.07
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]6.00
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]5.97
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.90
Erik AndersenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]5.83
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.73
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.70
Marlen BydahlLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]5.70
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.57
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]5.47
Elin JohanssenGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]5.47
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]4.67
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]3.73

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Tina Kalmo PedersenKolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]7.60
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]7.53
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.40
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.40
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.30
Gry HagelundKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]7.30
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]7.23
Nils Christian LarsenÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.20
Elise LundhaugFrami vom Hrafnsholt [DE2004134116]7.17
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]7.10
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.97
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.90
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.83
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.83
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.73
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.73
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.60
Emilie Skjold PettersenGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]6.60
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.53
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]6.50
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.47
Camilla OnshuusGáski frá Reykjavík [IS2001125201]6.47
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.40
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.40
Marlen BydahlLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]6.40
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.30
André ZiemannSif fra Storli [NO2006208207]6.20
Tina Kalmo PedersenBrimar frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101032]6.17
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.10
Tina Kalmo PedersenVígtýr frá Lækjamóti [IS2004155101]6.03
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.97
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]5.97
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.93
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.87
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.50
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]5.47
Thea JohansenKafteinn fra Sigersberg [NO2007104430]5.47
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]5.23
Ingelin SkoieSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.17

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anne Stine HaugenRómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]7.03
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]7.03
Gry HagelundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]6.73
Nils Christian LarsenHvellur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002186599]6.67
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.63
Erik AndersenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]6.57
Cassandra WestlieBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]6.47
Tina Kalmo PedersenHera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]6.43
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]6.40
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirHrollur fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108076]6.33
Kristoffer Utne BjørkeFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]6.33
Tom Espen VenåsFrakkur frá Langholti [IS2004187401]6.30
Nils Christian LarsenBútur frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2004175280]6.30
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]6.27
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]6.17
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]6.13
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]6.13
Veronica Høgsveen VålandGáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]6.03
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.93
Tine SandGlúmur frá Stóra-Ási [IS2001135936]5.90
Mia MøllerGígja frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2006284890]5.80
André ZiemannSnjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]5.53
Thomas LarsenEitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]5.53
Elise LundhaugTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]5.40
Maiken SkoieFlygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]4.90
Elin JohanssenGígjar fra Mangela [NO2006111059]4.33

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Florian Schneider, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Sigurbjörn Viktorsson