Events

Elitestævne A

16 - 17 Jun 2012 | Hundested, DK | DK21206170

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]7.13
Fabienne ZimmermannMagni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]7.00
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.77
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.70
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]6.57
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffÁbóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]6.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.43
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]6.43
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.40
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]6.37
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.27
Emilie Sofie TernvaltHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]6.23
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenLokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]6.23
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.13
Samantha LeidesdorffFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.03
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]6.03
Karina SlothSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]5.93
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]5.87
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]5.80
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]5.80
Tea Fenger-CederborgFlói fra Bredgaard [DK2006100328]5.77
Tine TerkildsenÞórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]5.73
Helle Rohde PetersenÞór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]5.73
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]5.70
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandDrífa fra Katulabo [DK2000204810]5.70
Freyja Viskum MadsenHera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]5.63
Birgitte LangvadKeilir fra Liselund [DK2004102047]5.57
Annie RaschDóttír fra Birkegård [DK2005207058]5.50
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.50
Juliane KlinkSveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]5.50
Nicoline KrogOrri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]5.47
Finn NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]5.37
Sine HansenVængur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1994187053]5.37
Nanna Hildgaard LarsenJón Forseti fra Ahl [DK2003106428]5.37
Laura Ambrosius-ThyssenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]5.33
Freyja Viskum MadsenPolli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]5.27
Anna Magdalene Brun HansenBirta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]5.17
Kathrine Heegaard Thorn ChristiansenArbadís fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206196]5.00
Emma HannoverGeorg frá Litla-Hóli [IS1997165511]4.97
Juliane KlinkGneisti från Lermansbo [SE2002101620]4.73
Laura HannoverLéttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]4.60
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]4.07

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Dorte RasmussenGumi frá Strandarhöfði [IS2000184714]6.90
Jeanette HolstJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.63
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.60
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.50
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.27
Thomas Vilain RørvangÞeyr frá Akranesi [IS1998135027]6.23
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenLokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]6.20
Emilie Sofie TernvaltHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]6.20
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]6.17
Sophia WonsildNáttfaradís frá Strönd II [IS2002280614]6.10
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.03
Helle Rohde PetersenÞór frá Þjóðólfshaga 3 [IS1997181815]5.97
Freyja Viskum MadsenHera fra Ahl [DK2005206024]5.90
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]5.90
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]5.90
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]5.87
Karina SlothSpói fra Arnakke [DK1998107131]5.87
Juliane KlinkSveifla frá Bólstað [IS2003284341]5.87
Nicoline KrogOrri fra Øllerup [DK1996106577]5.83
Emma HannoverGeorg frá Litla-Hóli [IS1997165511]5.80
Freyja Viskum MadsenPolli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]5.73
Juliane KlinkGneisti från Lermansbo [SE2002101620]5.73
Michelle MarcuseStefnir frá Breið [IS1996157880]5.70
Rikke Schöllhammer WolffÁbóti frá Vatnsleysu [IS1998158501]5.70
Tea Fenger-CederborgFlói fra Bredgaard [DK2006100328]5.50
Finn NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]5.50
Anna Magdalene Brun HansenBirta frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2002281812]5.47
Kathrine Heegaard Thorn ChristiansenArbadís fra Grundet Hus [DK2006206196]5.47
Laura Ambrosius-ThyssenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]5.43
Tine TerkildsenÞórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]5.43
Laura HannoverLéttir fra Skovbogaard [DK2006107790]5.37
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]5.37
Caroline Marcker ChristiansenKolur frá Kjarnholtum I [IS1998188571]5.33
Juliane ZibrandtsenAldís fra Grønholtvang [DK2000204801]5.33
Mathilde JacobsenHörður fra Katulabo [DK2004105304]4.87
Marie-Louise SkjønnemandRökkvi frá Borgargerði [IS2003182199]4.80
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenKári fra Belkanto [DK2006107047]4.77
Nanna Hildgaard LarsenJón Forseti fra Ahl [DK2003106428]4.77
Annie RaschDóttír fra Birkegård [DK2005207058]4.40
Sine HansenVængur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1994187053]3.77

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Samantha LeidesdorffCasanova vom Hrafnsholt [DE2002134106]7.53
Anne Sofie NielsenÖrn frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2003187767]7.13
Søren MadsenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]6.70
Samantha LeidesdorffFarsæll vom Hrafnsholt [DE2003134916]6.67
Barbara HøjlundIkorni fra Hessellund [DK1998103637]6.33
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonHelmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]6.13
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]6.03
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]6.00
Luther GudmundssonBrjánn frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157001]5.93
Nanna JalboSleipnir fra Sperrestrup [DK1999106842]5.93
Anna WormVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]5.87
Janni Rønnow BachGlúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]5.83
Dorte RasmussenValdis fra Tjenergården [DK2005201567]5.80
Jón William BjarkarssonDáti frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2004184554]5.77
Cecilie Catharina LangvadSýn frá Ketilsstöðum [IS2006276175]5.60
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonAskur fra Solholt [DK2003106582]5.57
Peter FeldthausAskja fra Bomosen [DK2001205824]5.50
Søren WittGjafar fra Strø [DK2003105630]5.47
Tania Højvang OlsenVatnadis fra Sejerø [DK2006202525]5.43
Jeanette HolstNattfari fra Teglværket [DK2005107337]5.37
Anna Caroline Hjorth-LarsenSóley frá Steinsholti [IS2005235085]5.27
Anna Christine UlbækHekla frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004225100]5.17
Amalie Møller-San PedroFarsæll frá Neskaupstað [IS2001176013]5.00
Stine Mette PetersenKauri fra Vestkysten [DK1994107400]4.97
Birgitte LangvadKeilir fra Liselund [DK2004102047]4.23
Amalie Astrup JacobiTigull fra Skarholt [DK2003107188]3.97

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jens Krarup Nielsen, Nicolai Thye, Pétur Jökull Hákonarson, Pia Hansen