Events

ISICUP

17 - 20 May 2012 | Birkegården, DK | DK21205201

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]8.03
Jóhann R. SkúlasonTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]7.93
Trine RisvangDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]7.77
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.73
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.70
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.53
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]7.30
Thomas LarsenLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]7.27
Iben Katrine AndersenSleipnir fra Moselundgård [DK2002104275]7.27
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.13
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.13
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.03
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.87
Ellen PedersenÖrn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]6.80
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.70
Julie ChristiansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]6.70
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]6.57
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.57
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.57
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.53
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelÓrator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]6.50
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.43
Ditte SøeborgSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.33
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]6.30
Tina Kalmo PedersenSkorri frá Skálakoti [IS2004184157]6.27
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.20
Kristian JørgensenMeistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]6.17
Fabienne ZimmermannMagni vom Nordsternhof [DE2000134398]6.13
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.07
Elías ÁrnasonKristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]6.07
Mette NielsenVon frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]6.07
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.03
Emilie Sofie TernvaltHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]6.03
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.00
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]6.00
Mille KyhlÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]5.97
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.97
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]5.97
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]5.93
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]5.87
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.87
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]5.83
Astrid Helene KronborgJúlí frá Syðri-Úlfsstaðahjáleigu [IS2000184260]5.83
Mette KoefoedJór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]5.77
Kristian Tofte AmboTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]5.77
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]5.73
Jacob VendelboGulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]5.57
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenLokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]5.50
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.50
Nicole Mai NielsenGlanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]5.47
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]5.43
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]5.37

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]7.87
Jeanette HolstJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]7.63
Julie ChristiansenStraumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]7.57
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]7.43
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]7.23
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]7.00
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.93
Sys PilegaardFeldur frá Hóli [IS1994165896]6.90
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.87
Sara ArboePrinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]6.83
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.80
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.70
Søren MadsenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]6.67
Charlotte CookSól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]6.67
Jón Bjarni SmárasonGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]6.53
Mie Hedebo KnudsenKristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]6.37
Tina Kalmo PedersenHera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]6.30
Anne-Lene van EngelenSeifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]6.30
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonHelmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]6.23
Sarah BunzelAbel fra Frederikshvile [DK2000104409]6.13
Emilie Rosenkrantz HandbergSpyrnir frá Sigríðarstöðum [IS2000158002]6.03
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]6.00
Marianne Lumbye LarsenVár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]5.90
Janni Rønnow BachGlúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]5.67
Astrid FrøsigAdam fra Skarholt [NO2002115402]5.37
Ditte ByskovDofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]5.37

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]7.63
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]7.37
Trine RisvangDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]7.23
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.20
Julie ChristiansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]7.20
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]7.07
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.97
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.90
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]6.90
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]6.90
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.87
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.87
Ellen PedersenÖrn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]6.83
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.83
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]6.80
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]6.80
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.60
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.53
Kristian Tofte AmboTrítill frá Glóru [IS2005187439]6.53
Katrine LangvadMagnus fra Dalur [DK2002104269]6.43
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.40
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.40
Emilie Sofie TernvaltHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]6.37
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.33
Astrid Helene KronborgSvaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]6.30
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]6.27
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]6.27
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.23
Freyja Viskum MadsenPolli fra Ahl [DK2004107083]6.17
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.17
Charlotte CookSól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]6.17
Kristian JørgensenMeistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]6.13
Ditte SøeborgSveifla fra Rosenlund [DK2002202363]6.07
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.07
Anna Christine UlbækSylgja frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287011]6.03
Jón Bjarni SmárasonGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]6.03
Janni Rønnow BachKátur frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188613]6.03
Mille KyhlÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]6.00
Frederikke StougårdÖsp frá Kvistum [IS2002281966]6.00
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.93
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]5.90
Laura Ambrosius-ThyssenVigdís frá Vakurstöðum [IS2004281977]5.87
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]5.83
Mette KoefoedJór frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1999157338]5.80
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.67
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenLokkur fra Flugsæl [DK2006105518]5.60
Nicole Mai NielsenGlanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]5.57
Freyja Viskum MadsenGæska fra Ahl [DK2006206958]5.53
Kristina WaldénSprettur från Margaretehof [SE1998102036]5.47
Mette KoefoedSilfurgeisli frá Fellskoti [IS2005188471]5.47
Ditte SøeborgSpyrnir frá Hemlu II [IS1998180601]5.43
Louise Linde AndersenGaldur frá Efra-Skarði [IS2004135493]5.00
Louise Linde AndersenSpaði frá Ólafsvöllum [IS2004187858]4.97
Jacob VendelboGulltoppur frá Leirulæk [IS2000136751]4.60

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Rasmus Møller JensenArnþór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004187016]6.97
Christina JohansenSnjall frá Vorsabæ II [IS1997187982]6.73
Jessica RydinJórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]6.67
Rasmus Møller JensenÞristur frá Margrétarhofi [IS2005101034]6.67
Søren MadsenArður frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184551]6.60
Anne-Lene van EngelenSeifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]6.47
Mille KyhlSjóður frá Galtastöðum [IS2001182822]6.43
Trine RisvangTónn frá Ólafsbergi [IS2001101093]6.40
Julie ChristiansenStraumur frá Seljabrekku [IS2004125130]6.37
Christina JohansenEldjárn fra Vivildgård [DK2006107188]6.27
Julie ChristiansenPipar frá Litlu-Brekku [IS2006165003]6.20
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]6.13
Mette NielsenVon frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]6.07
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.03
Oda UglandEitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]6.00
Diana JuhlMars frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2000187734]5.93
Rúnar Þór SnorrasonHelmingur fra Holtum [DK2004107182]5.83
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]5.80
Caroline StorchBóndi frá Ásgeirsbrekku [IS2000158470]5.80
Elías ÁrnasonKarri frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2004158592]5.77
Janni Rønnow BachGlúmur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2003187809]5.57
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.43
Kristian Tofte AmboValur frá Eyri [IS2003135676]5.40
Ditte ByskovDofri frá Oddsstöðum I [IS2002135714]5.37
Marianne Lumbye LarsenVár frá Vestra-Fíflholti [IS2000184656]5.27
Anne Sofie NielsenGlymur frá Árgerði [IS2001165655]5.23
Tania Højvang OlsenSólnes frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS2004157547]5.10
Mie Hedebo KnudsenKristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]5.00
Katrine SkrubbeltrangGæfa fra Søstrup [DK2003206442]5.00
Tina Kalmo PedersenHera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]4.93
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]4.87
Ida-Marie UlbækÞórgunn frá Feti [IS2002286916]4.80

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Bent Rune Skulevold, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Nicolai Thye, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson