Events

Sjællandsk Bededagsstævne

04 - 05 May 2012 | Hedehusene, DK | DK21205050

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.23
Finn NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]5.87
Dorte RasmussenNál frá Miðsitju [IS2001258709]5.77
Louise Højrup SørensenHersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]5.73
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.73
Henning Gybel LarsenFlakkari fra Katulabo [DK2002103631]5.67
Lea BrønnumDynjandi frá Garðakoti [IS2003185518]5.57
Sine HansenVængur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1994187053]5.47
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenFengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]5.43
Jane SimonsenSoldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]5.43
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]5.40
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenNæla fra Bjergskoven [DK2002201879]5.40
Elina BeringGlampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]5.40
Mathilde JacobsenHörður fra Katulabo [DK2004105304]5.33
Tine TerkildsenÞórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]5.30
Anna WormVefur frá Eikarbrekku [IS2001101026]5.23
Cecilie Catharina LangvadGjóla frá Tungukoti [IS2001255991]5.23
Ove LorentzenGalsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]5.20
Bo HansenBrynja frá Víðivöllum fremri [IS2006275280]5.20
Christel KonnerupDreki fra Katulabo [DK2000104811]5.17
Emilie Christine HøybyeDraumur fra Stoubjerg [DK1999103195]5.13
Ditte SommerSpori frá Sandhólaferju [IS2003186465]5.10
Annie RaschDóttír fra Birkegård [DK2005207058]5.07
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.07
Jette MouritsenÁsi fra Løvemose [DK1999106810]5.03
Nanna Nordbjerg NielsenGæfa fra Bjergskoven [DK1999205052]5.00
Emma HannoverGeorg frá Litla-Hóli [IS1997165511]4.80
Clara HåkonssonStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]4.80
Henrik GohnDögg fra Asgogård [DK2004204192]4.57
Ove LorentzenJuni fra Katknøs [DK2005104237]4.53
Anna Albinus SkadhedeTróstan fra Søtofte [DK2006105476]4.50

T4 - Tölt

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jeanette HolstJósep frá Skarði [IS2002186755]6.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.07
Karina SlothVignir fra Tyrevoldsdal [DK2001105598]5.97
Louise Højrup SørensenHersir frá Vorsabæ [IS1998184743]5.90
Lea BrønnumDynjandi frá Garðakoti [IS2003185518]5.73
Christel KonnerupDreki fra Katulabo [DK2000104811]5.70
Finn NejstgaardGudmundur fra Gultentorp [DK2004106589]5.70
Emma HannoverGeorg frá Litla-Hóli [IS1997165511]5.70
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.63
Dorte RasmussenNál frá Miðsitju [IS2001258709]5.60
Jette Reinbach WenkJói fra Fly [DK2003102998]5.57
Benedikte ØstergaardMiðill frá Skarði [IS1998186751]5.50
Lis PoulsenGaumur frá Ketu [IS1996157054]5.47
Ove LorentzenGalsi frá Halakoti [IS2003182458]5.47
Jette MouritsenÁsi fra Løvemose [DK1999106810]5.43
Jane SimonsenSoldán fra Bakkeholm [DK2004104131]5.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenNæla fra Bjergskoven [DK2002201879]5.43
Emilie Christine HøybyeDraumur fra Stoubjerg [DK1999103195]5.40
Signe BisgaardPinni fra Lille Nørregård [DK2002102602]5.40
Frederikke Bøgeblad LarsenFengur frá Bálkastöðum I [IS1997155733]5.37
Tine TerkildsenÞórdís fra Nord [DK2001206335]5.37
Sara ArboePrinsessa fra Pegasus [DK2000203872]5.33
Mathilde JacobsenHörður fra Katulabo [DK2004105304]5.33
Clara HåkonssonStillir fra Susja [DK2003105565]5.30
Jette WenckheimMuni frá Halakoti [IS2001182458]5.30
Henrik GohnDögg fra Asgogård [DK2004204192]5.30
Anna Albinus SkadhedeTróstan fra Søtofte [DK2006105476]5.27
Elina BeringGlampi van de Waaldijk [NL2004100049]5.23
Annie RaschDóttír fra Birkegård [DK2005207058]4.73
Ditte SommerSpori frá Sandhólaferju [IS2003186465]4.63
Ove LorentzenJuni fra Katknøs [DK2005104237]4.10

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Karin Hassing, Pia Andréasson