Events

Nieders.Meisterschaft 2012

11 - 13 May 2012 | Lingen, DE | DE21205131

T1 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sigurður MarinussonAtli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]6.57
Catherina MüllerÞróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]6.53
Jannik HippeHöfðingi frá Laugavöllum [IS2002135833]6.40
Gerd FlenderFlaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]6.37
Chris BlomFylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]6.27
Anja SchotteGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]6.23
Ina Friederike SauerDagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]6.23
Sabine HartwichKvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2003158533]6.23
Stella TimmermanSvartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]6.07
Saskia EnnekingMáttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]5.97
Jacob GeberDreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]5.97
Janine KöhlerKvistur von Dimhausen [DE2003134699]5.93
Lisa DickmänkenTangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]5.87
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]5.87
Anne Kleine BüningBreyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]5.83
Carina SchaeferSómi vom Roßtal [DE2001134715]5.83
Laura Magdalena GoblirschEyjólfur von Berlar [DE2005141459]5.83
Anne Sophie GeigerVíkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]5.80
Dennis SeddaRagna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]5.73
Frauke RedemannSveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]5.73
Isa WillenbrockTrölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]5.73
Paulina Schulze-BerndtSkundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]5.70
Jamila BrummelFlipi frá Ilper Skák [NL2000100118]5.67
Ilona ButtleTinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]5.50
Jonas GeberRökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]5.47
Mark TimmermanÞokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]5.37
Eva BeunBjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]5.37
Anna-Lena EvenLukka vom Buchenwald [DE1999234390]5.30
Luisa KuhnSkari von Asbeck [DE2002141711]5.23
Anna-Farina JochGlæsir frá Fjós Héri [NL1998100084]5.03
Nanco LekkerkerkerVördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]4.97
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]4.83
Irene Steringa-de VriesHrafn frá Fjós Héri [NL2002100142]4.80
Lena BohlmannFarandi vom Willenberg [DE2003143729]4.43
Inga MüllerByr frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2004182001]4.13
Annette Van VollenhovenLóðinn frá Aldenghoor [NL1997100108]3.60

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Pina SteinhauerPiltur von Aegidienberg [DE2003143389]6.23
Gerd FlenderFlaumur frá Hólavatni [IS2004184462]6.10
Saskia EnnekingMáttur von Jóreykur [DE2002122044]6.00
Sissi RuthofUggi frá Flagbjarnarholti [IS2003186831]6.00
Lara HesselmannOrka von Sennestödum [DE1998241265]5.90
Sabine HartwichKvistur frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS2003158533]5.90
Odette NijssenHuld frá Hæli [IS2003256466]5.77
Sissi RuthofFlugfaxi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186685]5.77
Paulina Schulze-BerndtSkundi vom Bockholts-Hoff [DE2004134111]5.73
Frank HinkenNáttfari [DE1996163275]5.70
Dennis SeddaRagna vom Barghof [DE2005222115]5.70
Sonja MäsgenSvandís vom Schloßberg [DE2002263145]5.70
Irene Steringa-de VriesSöngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]5.67
Johanna Lu StöcklerLoftur vom Basselthof [DE2001134292]5.60
Jannik HippeLoki vom Sonnenwindhof [DE2003134326]5.60
Jannetje Van AanholtÖrvar von Westenfeld [DE2004141171]5.57
Pia KuschelGlanna von Catenhorn [DE1993242493]5.53
Freya StolperNautka von der Hoyaer Weide [DE2003234237]5.53
Anja SchotteGrámann fra Skovstrupholm [DK1998107125]5.50
Kim DalfußGreifi frá Mýrarlóni [IS2004165123]5.43
Lisa DickmänkenTangó vom Fassenhof [DE1998141230]5.43
Ina Friederike SauerTakur vom Lindenhof [DE2004141884]5.43
Iris Van VelzenSigyn-Sumar frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2002200088]5.40
Jana DreckmannDraupnir von Osterbyholz [DE2004122472]5.40
Silke KosseNathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]5.37
Eva BeunBjartur van de Noorderzon [NL2002100148]5.30
Anne Sophie GeigerVíkingur vom Quillerhof [DE2003141254]5.23
Anja HuelmannSvala vom Krähbrink [DE2002241378]5.17
Jakob RichterHildingur vom Odinshof [DE1995141038]4.93
Julius RichterKeilir vom Mühlbachtal [DE2006122569]4.87
Matisse BrummelLéttir frá Spor [NL1999100079]4.73
Inga MüllerByr frá Breiðabólsstað [IS2004182001]4.70
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]4.67
Alice Kleine BüningVissa vom Kronshof [DE2003234836]4.33
Michaela FörsterÁsa [DE2002243354]3.63
Finja Frederike HoffmannRegla frá Búðarhóli [IS2002284302]3.40

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Sigurður MarinussonAtli frá Norður-Hvammi [IS2000185611]6.53
Steffi AmandAdam frá Aldenghoor [NL2005100083]6.50
Christiane Peters-HabigOrri II vom Störtal [DE2000108304]5.97
Catherina MüllerÞróttur von Oed [DE2004184001]5.97
Anne Kleine BüningBreyting von Faxaból [DE2002234975]5.93
Jannik HippeVaðall frá Íbishóli [IS1999157687]5.87
Ilona ButtleTinna vom Brock [DE2001241619]5.53
Petra PodlechNattur vom Schluensee [DE1996122368]5.53
Lieke WillenbrockHrefna von Wesel [DE1995235163]5.47
Frauke RedemannSveinni vom Kattmannskamp [DE1998141323]5.43
Mark TimmermanÞokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]5.40
Stella TimmermanSvartbakur vom Altenbruch [DE1998110718]5.37
Tanja GundlachÁsta vom Lindenweberhof [DE2005263694]5.30
Taalke NieberdingJúlli von Hriesforda [DE2003135527]5.23
Marianne Timmerman-AlbersFlygill von Wilhelmstein [DE1999134288]5.23
Isa WillenbrockTrölli von Berlar [DE2002141108]5.23
Lisa HellwegSkörp von Hestabakki [DE2000234273]5.17
Nicole Rubel-LeiboldAbel von Gut Tiergarten [DE2003143391]5.13
Rena Holthaus-BosmaBlanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]5.07
Silke Köhler-TrumpaAustri vom Kronshof [DE2004134818]4.93
Jacob GeberDreyri von Svaða-Kol-Kir [DE2005141355]4.93
Ina Friederike SauerDagur vom Rahenhof [DE2001135911]4.93
Alice Kleine BüningMonsi vom Eylershof [DE1997134606]4.90
Saskia EnnekingSafír vom Störtal [DE2001122958]4.83
Maike MorbachDökkvi fra Islandshestgården [NO2004105062]4.80
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]4.70
Franca SchreursGlöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]4.67
Simone KlockenbuschReddi von Oberbilstein [DE1996143431]4.60
Jonas GeberRökknir vom Hofgut Retzenhöhe [DE2002151296]4.53
Brigitte PiaseckiBleikur von Auwel [DE2005143413]4.40
Vanessa Soltesz-ThomsÞokki (Thokki) vom Aligser Hof [DE2002134218]4.27
Melissa HeinzeGlæsir von Faxaból [DE2005157542]4.17
Marina MakurathKomét fra Krøjgården [DK2001104010]3.80
Heike DeckerSirpa vom Quillerhof [DE1999241059]3.80
Sarina ScharnhorstNökkvi vom Erichshof [DE2001134196]3.67
Lena RacketHrappur vom Schloßberg [DE2004163198]3.63
Lena BohlmannFarandi vom Willenberg [DE2003143729]3.53

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christoph Leibold, Hendrik Gepp, Jean-Paul Balz, Lutz Lesener, Susanne Brengelmann