Events

Nordseeturnier 2012

20 - 22 Apr 2012 | St. Peter Ording, DE | DE21204220

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.10
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.80
Styrmir ÁrnasonSædís frá Ytri-Skógum [IS2003284012]7.63
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.57
Christina JohansenTjörvi frá Sunnuhvoli [IS2002187139]7.50
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]7.50
Trine RisvangDugur frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2003184557]7.50
Julie ChristiansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]7.07
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.07
Stephanie Bruckert-NagelÓrator frá Grafarkoti [IS1999155416]6.90
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.87
Elías ÁrnasonKristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]6.87
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]6.87
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.50
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]6.43
Dorthe Klitgaard ChristensenLýsa frá Ásmundarstöðum [IS2000281499]6.37
Mette NielsenVon frá Kvistum [IS2004281965]6.33
Emilie Sofie TernvaltHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]6.33
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.33
Luther GudmundssonHektor frá Dalsmynni [IS1999188611]6.30
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.23
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.17
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.13
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.07
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]6.07
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]6.07
Mie Hedebo KnudsenKristall frá Ketilsstöðum [IS1999176179]5.93
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenSæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]5.93
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]5.83
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]5.77
Frederikke StougårdBörkur frá Sólheimum [IS2005158856]5.10
Mille KyhlÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]4.90

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Trine RisvangLeiknir fra Søtofte [DK2000104369]7.50
Dennis Hedebo JohansenKolfaxi fra Lilleheden [DK2003103141]7.43
Stephanie NielsenVala frá Sólvangi [IS2005282279]7.20
Anne Sofie NielsenNökkvi fra Ryethøj [DK1998103061]7.17
Julie ChristiansenOdda fra Gultentorp [DK2004206586]7.10
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.00
Hans-Christian LøweGandur fra Tindbæk [DK2004106590]6.97
Thomas Vilain RørvangYlur frá Hvítanesi [IS2003184614]6.87
Søren MadsenNemó frá Hlemmiskeiði 2 [IS2004187965]6.83
Elías ÁrnasonKristall frá Jarðbrú [IS2005165649]6.80
Emilie Sofie TernvaltHelmingur frá Brattholti [IS2003188500]6.77
Astrid Helene KronborgSvaki frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1998186695]6.70
Sys PilegaardÓskar frá Akureyri [IS2004165291]6.67
Louise JohansenLíf frá Mið-Fossum [IS2003235536]6.60
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.43
Stine Holmgaard ChristensenGullfeti frá Árbakka [IS2004186711]6.40
Johanna BeukSílas vom Heesberg [DE2002122014]6.30
Liv LangvadSmellur frá Reykjavík [IS1997125286]6.27
Sofie PanduroHreinn frá Votmúla 1 [IS2001187601]6.23
Guðlaug Marín GuðnadóttirÍsak frá Efra-Langholti [IS2001188221]6.23
Charlotte CookSól fra Bakkeholm [DK2003203626]6.17
Sarah Rosenberg AsmussenSæll frá Hömluholti [IS2002137877]6.13
Caroline PoulsenLandi fra Mols Bjerge [DK1995103986]6.03
Charlotte CookGlymur frá Sauðárkróki [IS2001157000]6.00
Lene KammSvanur frá Borgarnesi [IS1997136640]5.87
Nicole Mai NielsenGlanni frá Dalvík [IS2003165050]5.87
Katrine SkrubbeltrangFengur frá Miðdal [IS2003125055]5.73
Mille KyhlÞrymur frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS1999155474]5.60

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Eva Petersen, Florian Schneider, Lena Lennartsson, Lutz Lesener, Nicolai Thye