Events

St. Hans stevnet

21 - 24 Jun 2012 | Grimstad, NO | NO21206240

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.70
Nils Christian LarsenSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]7.63
Thomas LarsenLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]7.07
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]7.03
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]7.00
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.93
Nils Christian LarsenRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.90
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.87
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.83
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.80
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.77
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]6.63
Kristian JørgensenMeistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]6.60
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.50
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.50
Arild HaukanesTandra frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2003287730]6.43
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.37
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.37
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.33
Kristina MadsenTeitur från Järsta [SE2001103742]6.30
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.30
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.27
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]6.27
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.27
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.27
Stine Helene SørvågÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]6.23
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]6.13
Carolin StorebøÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]6.07
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]6.03
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.00
Magnus KlindtHjúpur frá Hofi [IS2003158101]5.93
Ingelin SkoieKringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]5.87
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.87
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.80
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadVindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]5.70
Gøril KlevelandGlaður fra Holla [NO2005109412]5.70
Kristin Elise AndersenEyþór frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184713]5.70
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.57
Jostein EspelandRonja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]5.50
Ingelin SkoieVigri frá Árbæ [IS2000186939]5.43
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.43
Caroline WangenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]5.37
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.33
Marie Louise NysethMáni fra Sigersberg [NO2002104394]4.57

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]7.50
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.33
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.13
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]7.03
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.97
Nils Christian LarsenRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.77
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.70
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.60
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.57
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.47
Thomas LarsenBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.47
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.47
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.37
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.37
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.37
André ZiemannGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]6.30
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.30
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.27
Camilla Mood HavigTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]6.27
Ingelin SkoieKringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]6.23
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]6.20
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.10
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.10
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.10
Carolin StorebøÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]6.10
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]6.07
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.07
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.07
Kristian JørgensenMeistari frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135465]6.00
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadVindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]5.97
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.97
Kristina MadsenTeitur från Järsta [SE2001103742]5.90
Elise LundhaugGlampi frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 [IS2002176112]5.90
Arild HaukanesTandra frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2003287730]5.87
Jostein EspelandRonja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]5.87
Egil OalandÝma fra Oaland [NO2005211413]5.83
Caroline WangenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]5.80
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.77
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.73
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.70
Gøril KlevelandGlaður fra Holla [NO2005109412]5.70
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.70
Marie Louise NysethMáni fra Sigersberg [NO2002104394]5.70
Kristin Elise AndersenEyþór frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184713]5.67
Caroline WangenGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.63
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.53
Ingelin SkoieVigri frá Árbæ [IS2000186939]5.13

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Florian Schneider, Lena Lennartsson, Lise Galskov, Nicolai Thye