Events

Hrimnirstevnet (Isicup)

01 - 03 Jun 2012 | Drammen, NO | NO21206010

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jóhann R. SkúlasonTígull fra Kleiva [NO2006102022]8.17
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]8.00
Nils Christian LarsenSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]7.73
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.63
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.63
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.60
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]7.43
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.27
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.17
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]7.13
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.07
Ellen PedersenSpakur frá Dýrfinnustöðum [IS2002158646]6.93
Tina Kalmo PedersenSkorri frá Skálakoti [IS2004184157]6.77
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.77
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.70
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.63
May SteneVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.57
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.50
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.43
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]6.40
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.30
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.27
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]6.20
Lisa JohansenSprettur frá Hveragerði [IS2000182069]6.00
Freyja Amble GísladóttirGormur frá Selfossi [IS2000187661]6.00
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]5.97
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.93
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]5.90
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]5.90
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.80
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.77
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.73
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.70
Ingelin SkoieKringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]5.63
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.53
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.50
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]5.43
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.43
Lena Kristine HansenSelur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157006]5.43
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.33
Ellen PedersenÖrn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]5.33
Lene ThorudTaktur frá Arnarstöðum [IS2002187302]5.27
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]5.17

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]7.37
Nils Christian LarsenSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]7.20
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.10
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.00
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.97
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.93
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.93
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.93
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]6.90
Ellen PedersenÖrn frá Grímshúsum [IS1997166750]6.87
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.87
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.80
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.77
Heiðrún Ósk EymundsdóttirSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.73
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.70
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.70
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.60
Freyja Amble GísladóttirGormur frá Selfossi [IS2000187661]6.57
May SteneVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.43
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]6.40
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.33
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.27
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.23
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.10
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.07
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.03
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.03
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.00
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.00
Lisa JohansenSprettur frá Hveragerði [IS2000182069]5.93
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.93
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.90
Kristian OalandVörður frá Syðri-Gróf 1 [IS1998187495]5.87
Maren TannevikBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]5.80
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.80
Lena Kristine HansenSelur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157006]5.70
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.70
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.67
Lene ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]5.67
Martine Åsvall FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.43
Lene ThorudTaktur frá Arnarstöðum [IS2002187302]5.10

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Camilla Mood HavigHerjann fra Lian [NO1999104267]7.23
Nils Christian LarsenTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]7.03
Anne Stine HaugenRómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]6.93
Jessica RydinJórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]6.90
Agnar Snorri StefánssonFengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]6.83
Stian PedersenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.47
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.43
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumJúpíter frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS1997187730]6.37
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]6.30
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]6.27
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]6.27
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]6.23
Stefán ÁgústssonVakar frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2001186689]6.23
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.20
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]6.17
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]6.17
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]6.00
Veronica Høgsveen VålandGáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]5.83
Stine Helene SørvågÞeyr frá Leirulæk [IS2005136753]5.80
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]5.80
Emilie ThunemDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]5.77
Jóhann R. SkúlasonMeyvant frá Feti [IS2006186919]5.63
Kristoffer Utne BjørkeFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]5.60
Emma Margrethe StrutzLóði fra Lian [NO2003104252]5.47
Tina Kalmo PedersenHera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]5.33
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]5.03
Tom Espen VenåsTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]4.83
Elise LundhaugFuni frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS1997187848]4.53

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Christian Reischauer, Florian Schneider, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir