Events

Norwegian Championships

05 - 08 Jul 2012 | Biri, NO | NO21207080

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]8.40
Agnar Snorri StefánssonKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.80
Agnar Snorri StefánssonTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]7.77
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.77
Thomas LarsenLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]7.73
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.70
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.67
Nils Christian LarsenSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]7.67
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]7.63
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]7.57
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]7.20
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.20
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.17
Tina Kalmo PedersenSkorri frá Skálakoti [IS2004184157]7.00
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.87
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.83
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]6.83
Martin RønnestadAldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]6.80
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.77
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]6.77
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.73
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.63
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.57
Tom Espen VenåsTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]6.53
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.53
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.50
Arild HaukanesTandra frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2003287730]6.50
Erik AndersenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]6.40
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.33
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.30
Sarah Høyberg HoelAron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]6.30
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]6.20
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.20
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]6.20
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.17
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]6.17
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.17
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]6.13
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.07
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.07
Randi Helness RivrudHrafntinna fra Jór [NO2004204132]6.07
Marie Louise NysethMáni fra Sigersberg [NO2002104394]6.00
Sofie HammerSnjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]5.93
Lene Cathrine ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]5.93
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]5.90
Mona Tysland LillehagenGná fra Ebru [NO2003204321]5.90
Inger Oline GarderBrimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]5.87
Carolin StorebøÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]5.83
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.83
Anette ØveraasSeimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]5.80
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]5.77
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.77
Charlotte WiggenTindur frá Vallanesi [IS1994157574]5.73
Martine Å. FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.73
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadVindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]5.73
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.70
Anita Berger GundersenGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.67
Jostein EspelandRonja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]5.67
Rikke SkogstadHéðinn frá Reykjavík [IS2004125220]5.67
Tine JensenÁs frá Ásfelli [IS1996135307]5.63
Anne Guro MathisenKjarkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000184526]5.57
Karoline HallebyHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.57
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]5.53
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.53
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]5.50
Kristin Elise AndersenEyþór frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184713]5.50
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.50
Caroline WangenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]5.47
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]5.43
Martine MøllerKóngur fra Lian [NO2000104141]5.37
Marte TvetenPrins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]5.33
Anette ØveraasBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]5.27
Gøril KlevelandGlaður fra Holla [NO2005109412]5.27
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.23
Erle JohnsonNótt fra Brenno [NO2003206120]5.13
Hege DanningErpur fra Brenno [NO1999106257]5.10
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]5.00
Martine MøllerPlús frá Efri-Kvíhólma [IS2005184222]4.93
Lena Kristine HansenSelur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157006]4.93
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]4.90
Mona Andreassen KrogstadDökkvi fra Nordre Frogner [NO2001102018]4.87
Martine Bøhler-IversenYmir från Allemansängen [SE2001101125]4.73
Helle B. ReinsnosPerla fra Lågøen [NO1998207030]4.63
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]4.60

T2 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Anne Stine HaugenTór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]7.63
Agnar Snorri StefánssonFengur fra Staagerup [DK2005106944]7.57
André ZiemannGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]7.40
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]7.37
Anne Stine HaugenRómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]7.37
Jón Bjarni SmárasonGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]7.33
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]7.23
Tina Kalmo PedersenHera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]6.93
Stian PedersenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]6.47
Arild HaukanesSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]6.47
Line Nord StølanStigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]6.47
Camilla Mood HavigTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]6.43
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirÍmynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]6.40
Caroline WangenOliver frá Austurkoti [IS1994187569]6.40
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.37
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]6.33
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.30
Anne-Lene van EngelenSeifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]6.27
Elise LundhaugGlampi frá Stóra-Sandfelli 2 [IS2002176112]6.20
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]6.03
Emma StrutzLóði fra Lian [NO2003104252]5.90
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]5.83
Anne FløtakerSmyrill fra Lian [NO2002104006]5.83
Benedicte NylundGestur fra Jór [NO1991104033]5.57
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.37
Stine VoldhusetSóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]5.30
Emma StrutzDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.23
Kari EgelandsdalBlær fra Røysland [NO2000109258]4.93
Amanda Waagan LillerovdeGustur fra Melsætra [NO1999115023]4.93
Oda Bakke FosenHersir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158513]3.60

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenMoli frá Skriðu [IS2001165302]7.90
Nils Christian LarsenSædynur frá Múla [IS2002155490]7.60
Oda UglandHárekur frá Vindási [IS1999184949]7.53
Stian PedersenGlobus fra Jakobsgården [NO2004115240]7.43
Thomas LarsenSkáti frá Skáney [IS1998135815]7.37
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]7.33
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]7.33
Agnar Snorri StefánssonTýr frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003187018]7.30
Agnar Snorri StefánssonKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.17
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.13
Mia EckhoffRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]7.07
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]7.07
Anne Stine HaugenTór frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187018]6.97
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.93
Guro EspelandZorró frá Grímsstöðum [IS2000184597]6.83
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.83
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.83
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.83
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.80
André ZiemannGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]6.77
Camilla Mood HavigTigull fra Follaug [NO2005108167]6.70
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]6.63
Sara Helene HalvorsenSkör frá Ytra-Vallholti [IS2002257597]6.63
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]6.57
Thomas LarsenLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]6.57
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.53
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.50
Katrine Bergum RøyslandNanna fra Røysland [NO2000209257]6.43
Maren TaanevigBrjánn frá Hamrahlíð [IS1998157816]6.40
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.40
Inger Oline GarderBrimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]6.37
Martin RønnestadAldís fra Sigersberg [NO2005204410]6.37
Line Nord StølanStigandi fra Nerbåen [NO2002115283]6.33
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.30
Malene Skjold PettersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.30
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]6.27
Kaia ValandBaldur fra Skreppestad [NO2000110339]6.27
Sofie HammerSnjall fra Lian [NO2005104297]6.23
Iselin Amanda StøylenMonsi frá Selfossi [IS2002187661]6.10
Emilie Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]6.07
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.07
Sarah Høyberg HoelAron fra Jakobsgården [NO2003115052]6.07
Stine Smidtsrød BaastadJökull frá Staðartungu [IS2004165310]6.03
Anette ØveraasBaron fra Øverbø [NO2005115064]6.00
Jostein EspelandRonja Jarledotter fra Askedølen [NO2002208166]5.93
Carolin StorebøÁs frá Hafsteinsstöðum [IS2000157349]5.93
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffVepja från Silverkedjan [SE2002201765]5.83
Kristin Elise AndersenEyþór frá Strandarhöfði [IS2002184713]5.83
Karoline HallebyHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.83
Anita Berger GundersenGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.80
Martine MøllerPlús frá Efri-Kvíhólma [IS2005184222]5.80
Charlotte WiggenTindur frá Vallanesi [IS1994157574]5.77
Caroline WangenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]5.73
Claus Oskar TeigenFengur fra Kolbeingarden [NO2003115178]5.73
Marie Louise NysethMáni fra Sigersberg [NO2002104394]5.70
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.70
Caroline Gleditsch HolstadVindur frá Króktúni [IS2003186799]5.70
Emma StrutzDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.63
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]5.63
Michelle Marie MartinsenHelmingur fra Kringeland [NO2004109017]5.53
Elise Svalheim LehneÞokki frá Árgerði [IS1999165663]5.53
Annette NordbyNáttfreyja fra Dæli [NO2003206140]5.53
Martine Bøhler-IversenYmir från Allemansängen [SE2001101125]5.47
Amanda Waagan LillerovdeGustur fra Melsætra [NO1999115023]5.47
Caroline Svanø NebySkarpheðin fra Langtved [DK2000105204]5.47
Oda Bakke FosenHersir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1996158513]5.43
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]5.43
Anne Guro MathisenKjarkur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2000184526]5.43
Tine JensenÁs frá Ásfelli [IS1996135307]5.40
Caroline WangenOliver frá Austurkoti [IS1994187569]5.40
Lena Kristine HansenSelur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1998157006]5.37
Ingeborg NødingViðja frá Ármóti [IS2003286137]5.30
Martine MøllerKóngur fra Lian [NO2000104141]5.30
Gøril KlevelandGlaður fra Holla [NO2005109412]5.30
Jenny GramnæsVonandi fra Bergkåsa [NO2004108122]5.30
Anne FløtakerSmyrill fra Lian [NO2002104006]5.27
Lene Cathrine ThorudGarðar frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2005187056]5.03
Erle JohnsonNótt fra Brenno [NO2003206120]5.03
Mona Andreassen KrogstadDökkvi fra Nordre Frogner [NO2001102018]4.80
Martine Å. FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]4.67
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]4.60
Helle B. ReinsnosPerla fra Lågøen [NO1998207030]4.40

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Anne Stine HaugenRómur frá Búðardal [IS1997138909]7.10
Stian PedersenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]7.07
Thomas LarsenHarry fra Stugudal [NO2001116001]6.87
Kristin Elise AndersenGrandi frá Laugardal [IS2001157795]6.77
Jón Bjarni SmárasonGaukur frá Kílhrauni [IS1997187926]6.70
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.57
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]6.47
Anne-Lene van EngelenSeifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]6.43
Martine RolandBaldur fra Suldal [NO2000111003]6.33
Erik AndersenIrpa fra Islandshestgården [NO2005205122]6.27
Arild HaukanesSikill frá Sigmundarstöðum [IS2002135954]6.20
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]6.17
Anette ØveraasSeimur frá Bræðratungu [IS2006188524]6.13
Oda UglandEitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]6.13
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]6.10
Tina Kalmo PedersenHera frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2006264984]6.07
Rikke SkogstadHéðinn frá Reykjavík [IS2004125220]5.97
Ingrid Marie LarsenDimmey fra Jakobsgården [NO2005215215]5.93
Emma StrutzLóði fra Lian [NO2003104252]5.87
Veronica Høgsveen VålandGáski frá Vindási [IS2003184949]5.80
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]5.77
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirÍmynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]5.67
Marte TvetenPrins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]5.57
Anette VelureAbel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]5.43
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]4.93
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]4.90
Tom Espen VenåsTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]4.90
Cassandra WestlieBaldur vom Hrafnsholt [DE2005134188]4.90
Maren BrandalGlettingur fra Krøjgården [DK1995107636]4.43
Kari EgelandsdalBlær fra Røysland [NO2000109258]4.17
Stine VoldhusetSóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]4.13

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Florian Schneider, Lena Lennartsson, Pia Andréasson