Events

Nationell Kraftur

25 - 27 May 2012 | Timrå, SE | SE21205270

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Vignir JónassonBerserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]7.37
Ylva HaganderLenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]7.10
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.77
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]6.57
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.50
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.50
Märta MarklundKostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]6.23
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.17
Mikaela ÄlvenstrandFursti frá Hákoti [IS1996186427]6.03
Johanna AsplundGjöf frá Magnússkógum [IS1999238544]6.00
Lovisa EnblomSómi frá Kvistum [IS2005181967]6.00
Ida LjungbergVíðar från Askagården [SE2003102601]6.00
Jessica JohanssonSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]5.93
Charlotta RydinBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.93
Jenny KoivistoEmbla fra Boskovhus [DK2005204811]5.93
Robin HaraldsenÁrgeisli från Hästabet [SE2004102839]5.93
Johanna BergStrákur från Kaggestorp [SE2000109430]5.87
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.87
Erika VanhanenÓlyst vom Forstwald [DE2003243994]5.83
Marie CarlssonAradís från Stall Vitavillan [SE2005203867]5.80
Johanna AsplundÍsar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]5.70
Karin HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]5.57
Karin GilbergAuður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]5.53
Nathalie WallgrenHördur från Gröna Gången [SE2000109950]5.50
Albin Af KlintbergSeifur från Rumma Gård [SE2006106323]5.47
Chelsea BorellBlika från Berget [SE2000209691]5.27
Jenny WiströmAragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]5.20
Sofia LarssonToppur frá Enni [IS2002158450]5.13
Karin HellqvistKrapi frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1996186949]4.70

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Maria BergSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]7.30
Vignir JónassonBerserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]6.97
Ylva HaganderLenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]6.90
Jessica JohanssonSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.80
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.70
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.60
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.47
Caspar HegardtSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]6.43
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.43
Märta MarklundKostur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2004187984]6.17
Mikaela ÄlvenstrandFursti frá Hákoti [IS1996186427]6.17
Sofia LarssonToppur frá Enni [IS2002158450]6.13
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.13
Karin HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]6.13
Åsa AnderssonAlda från Urberg [SE2003202071]6.07
Jenny WiströmAragon frá Sælukoti [IS2003186200]6.00
Lovisa EnblomSómi frá Kvistum [IS2005181967]5.97
Erika VanhanenÓlyst vom Forstwald [DE2003243994]5.90
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]5.90
Marie CarlssonAradís från Stall Vitavillan [SE2005203867]5.83
Sara SandqvistMenja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]5.80
Marilinn Lauridsen AnderssonSaga från Västanåsen [SE1999208921]5.77
Charlotta RydinBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.77
Nathalie WallgrenHördur från Gröna Gången [SE2000109950]5.73
Jenny KoivistoEmbla fra Boskovhus [DK2005204811]5.63
Stella ÖsterbackLeiknir frá Kolsholti 2 [IS1996187696]5.50
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]5.50
Karin GilbergAuður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]5.37
Chelsea BorellBlika från Berget [SE2000209691]4.97

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christoph Leibold, Hinrik Már Jónsson, Lena Lennartsson, Lisa Olovsson