Events

Svenska Mästerskapen

12 - 15 Jul 2012 | Borlänge, SE | SE21207150

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]7.40
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]7.30
Emma WahlstedtOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]7.17
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]7.13
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]7.13
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]7.10
Dagbjört HjaltdóttirReynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]7.07
Matilda RolfTumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]7.07
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]7.00
Vignir JónassonBerserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]6.93
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.87
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.77
Felicia LindblomSpói frá Hrólfsstaðahelli [IS2003186800]6.70
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.63
Terése GudmundssonÁradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]6.63
Matilda RolfBirkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]6.60
Lisa TeverudArður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]6.60
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.57
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.57
Josefin NorrestamAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]6.57
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.53
Terése GudmundssonÍmi från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]6.50
Hjalti GudmundssonTufa från Håkansgården [SE2006206790]6.50
Emma Möller LjungqvistFjöður från Stenholmen [SE2003202547]6.43
Katie Sundin BrumptonYlur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]6.43
Boel KarlssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.43
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.37
Johanna ElgholmGnýfari från Herresta [SE2003102536]6.37
Mette Lund-LindbergHlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]6.37
Hannah SteeleHrapi från Häglinge [SE1999108576]6.30
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]6.27
Charlotta RydinBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]6.27
Karolina AdlerKyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]6.23
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.23
Martin ErikssonGoði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]6.17
Helga HaraldsdottirSpuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]6.13
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]6.07
Maja HedinYrpa frá Leirulæk [IS1999236750]6.07
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.03
Marcus LjungqvistSvadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]6.00
Marcus LjungqvistStigandi från Stenholmen [SE1999108649]5.93
Emma JönssonGandur från Rumma [SE2002101772]5.93
Olivia PechAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]5.93
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]5.87
Jan BerntssonGustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]5.80
Tove LundegårdRauður från Gårdeby [SE2004103448]5.80
Liselotte Hansson MildAyla från Smara 1 [SE2006206655]5.77
Emma LarsonJökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]5.67
Maria HedinRökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]5.57
Catharina NiklassonMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]5.57
Anne-Cathrine JensenSolfari från Skäggeröd [SE2005104338]5.50
Anna DahlKlakkur frá Hofi [IS2003156115]5.50
Anna NetzellGlæsir från Kullersbro [SE1999108605]5.47
Jenny KoivistoEmbla fra Boskovhus [DK2005204811]5.33
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]5.30
Mikaela ÄlvenstrandFursti frá Hákoti [IS1996186427]5.10
Lovisa MolinHaukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]5.07
Anne-Cathrine JensenSkuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]5.00
Cecilia NanckeNarfi frá Kvistum [IS2002181962]4.87
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]4.87

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Vignir JónassonBerserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]7.07
Emma WahlstedtOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.97
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.93
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.93
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]6.87
Linnea VasTinna von Halasum [DE2002241098]6.87
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.83
Camilla HedThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]6.80
Maria BergSvartur vom Hochwald [DE1996104184]6.77
Josefin NorrestamAxjón från Stormsund [SE2002101524]6.73
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.63
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.60
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.57
Maria HedinRökkva frá Leirulæk [IS2001236750]6.57
Johanna ElgholmGnýfari från Herresta [SE2003102536]6.53
Katie Sundin BrumptonYlur frá Akranesi [IS2000135060]6.53
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.50
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.50
Jacqueline WahlströmReimar från Hålåsen [SE2004105116]6.50
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.47
Lena LundmarkJúní från Lyckan [SE2005108099]6.40
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]6.37
Olivia PechAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.33
Annika SandstenFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.33
Filippa HellténRauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]6.30
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.30
Matilda RolfTumi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186013]6.30
Dagbjört HjaltdóttirReynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]6.27
Tove LundegårdRauður från Gårdeby [SE2004103448]6.13
Terése GudmundssonÁradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]6.10
Jökull GudmundssonFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]6.07
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]6.03
Karolina AdlerKyndill vom Forstwald [DE2000143890]6.03
Mikaela ÄlvenstrandFursti frá Hákoti [IS1996186427]5.97
Catharina NiklassonMerkúr frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2004125124]5.97
Caspar HegardtSveiði från Skeppargården [SE2003102317]5.93
Helga HaraldsdottirSpuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]5.93
Emma JohanssonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]5.83
Anne-Cathrine JensenSolfari från Skäggeröd [SE2005104338]5.77
Moa RunnqvistPerla från Karlsro [SE2001201546]5.73
Lisa TeverudArður frá Lundum II [IS2003136409]5.73
Liselotte Hansson MildAyla från Smara 1 [SE2006206655]5.73
Jessica JohanssonSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]5.63
Nathalie LövgrenOtur frá Hliðsnesi [IS2005125604]5.63
Matilda RolfBirkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]5.60
Anne-Cathrine JensenSkuggi från Spelnästorp [SE2001100617]5.60
Anna NordforsSólfari från Agersta [SE2004102922]5.60
Linnea AdlerVaka från Stenholmen [SE2005204943]5.53
Lia VargÞokki frá Enni [IS1994156815]5.50
Emma BodelindSókrates frá Lækjarbakka [IS2001184586]5.50
Cecilia NanckeNarfi frá Kvistum [IS2002181962]5.40
Sofia LarssonToppur frá Enni [IS2002158450]5.13

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]7.30
Sigfús B. SigfússonHrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]7.07
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]7.07
Jessica RydinJórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]7.00
Magnús SkúlasonAspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]6.97
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.93
Guðmundur EinarssonDöggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]6.80
Magnus LindquistLilja från Lindvallen [SE2004203415]6.63
Reynir AðalsteinssonFiðla frá Þingeyrum [IS2002256321]6.53
Anne-Marie RöstDjass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]6.33
Johanna AsplundÍsar frá Keldudal [IS2000157023]6.27
Marica WesterholmSamherji från Konga [SE2004104104]6.13
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]6.13
Johannes LarssonStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]6.10
Michaela AleriusGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]6.10
Eva-Karin BengtssonGáski frá Pulu [IS2002181125]6.10
Jenny GöranssonKostur fra Katulabo [DK2001106520]6.07
Jan BerntssonGustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]6.03
Berit EdvardssonBirta frá Flögu [IS2002256170]6.03
Elsa TeverudBíða frá Ríp [IS2004257012]5.93
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]5.90
Sylvia HuuvaDemantur frá Minni-Borg [IS2004188763]5.87
Elinor EngelstoftValtýr från Hasthagården [SE2003102232]5.87
Marcus LjungqvistSvadilfari från Stenholmen [SE2001100939]5.83
Hedvig LarssonFreydís från Solbacka [SE2003202724]5.70
Anna KarlssonKatla från Stormsund [SE2002201523]5.67
Emmy SamsonJosi från Kullaberg [SE1999103712]5.57
Olivia PechJörvar frá Keldudal [IS2000157025]5.57
Johan HäggbergDreki från Lind [SE2005105574]5.57
Sofie Lahtinen CarlssonGlói från Dirhuvud [SE2001100387]5.53
Ida GötheHjartagná från Musö [SE2001200853]5.53
Carolina DenckertBlíða frá Akureyri [IS1999265980]5.50
Frida AhlgrenPegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]5.47
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]5.47
Felicia MidthunHerakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]5.40
Emmeli LindholmHátíð frá Gunnarsholti [IS2002286310]5.40
Thérèse TengelsenKynnir frá Feti [IS2004186903]5.37
Johan HäggbergMist från Lind [SE2005205578]5.17
Malin Larsson-TysellKiljan från Klockargården [SE2002101135]4.90
Magnús GislasonPjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]4.80
Johanna WingstrandSeifur frá Kvistum [IS2003181965]4.80
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]4.70
Mette Lund-LindbergHlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]4.63
Jessica DjupenströmSnáði frá Margrétarhofi [IS2001101032]4.10
Kelly ErikssonFlugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]3.43

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Hanna JohanssonNökkvi frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS1997165490]8.21
Magnús GislasonPjakkur från Emmigården [SE2004103522]8.13
Johan HäggbergDreki från Lind [SE2005105574]7.75
Tóti ArnarsonSpíra från Lars-Eriks [SE2003204856]7.54
Linda AntonssonÞrá från Dirhuvud [SE2005204728]7.38
Josefin BirkebroGná från Dahlgården [SE2006206217]7.13
Jessica RydinJórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]6.88
Lovisa EnblomTöfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]6.88
Kelly ErikssonFlugar frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1995186018]6.67
Sigfús B. SigfússonHrafnfaxi frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1994188037]6.67
Annie IvarsdottirDrifa från Myre [SE1998208180]6.67
Lotta Witt HegardtÆgir från Skeppargården [SE2000109433]6.42
Michaela AleriusGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]6.33
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonHuginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]6.25
Albin Af KlintbergNítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]6.09
Linda TommelstadFlóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]5.96
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]5.88
Felicia MidthunHerakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]5.88
Malin StangAssa frá Árbakka [IS2000286705]5.80
Mette Lund-LindbergHlökk från Skáneyland [SE2004202978]5.13
Nina BergholtzTenor frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1993184012]4.75
Anne-Marie RöstDjass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]4.33
Karolina AdlerAri vom Forstwald [DE1999143069]3.88
Magnús SkúlasonAspar frá Fróni [IS2003101022]3.42
Johanna AsplundLykill frá Gýgjarhóli [IS1996157337]3.38
Styrmir SnorrasonUndri från Lillmobacken [SE2006106335]3.13
Jan BerntssonGustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]1.84
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]1.54
Johannes LarssonStraumur frá Sauðárkróki [IS1999157004]1.09

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Elisabeth Jansen, Lena Lennartsson, Nicolai Thye, Peter Häggberg, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson