Events

Wedstrijden Zuid NK

15 - 17 Jul 2011 | Oirschot, NL | NL21107170

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Matisse BrummelYggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]6.13
Kurt KeppensSamson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]6.00
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]6.00
Marieke EnsingGoði [NL2005100046]5.93
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.93
Maartje De HaanStrákur van ´t Groote Veld [NL2000100161]5.73
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]5.70
Josien WarrisSkjóni [DE2003141439]5.67
Anne-Jet WhiteGalsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]5.57
Marion DuintjerGlódís frá Glæsibæ 2 [IS1997265416]5.57
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatUgla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]5.50
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.50
Arjen HeeremaHéla frá Skammbeinsstöðum 1 [IS1998286852]5.47
Thomas GrégoireFarsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]5.43
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterTónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]5.43
Cunera RauwerdaPunktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]5.43
Nanco LekkerkerkerVördis frá Aldenghoor [NL2002200127]5.43
Diederik NabAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]5.37
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]5.33
Anneke HallebeekSokka [DE1999235163]5.23
Daan WormsbecherMirra frá Skriðu [IS2003265301]5.17
Kiki DirixSkvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]5.07
Emma Van Der VeerSnerra frá Nýttland [NL2003200068]5.03
Lianne Van DoornHooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]5.00
Patrick HolthausAlexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]4.97
Franca SchreursGlöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]4.97
Murielle SwaabKerski [NL2001200034]4.93
Bram VervestSvarri van de Logtenburg [NL1997100049]4.93
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatHelmingur frá Sléttubóli [IS2000184472]4.87
Sjaak SmeeingFitja-Heiða frá Oddhóli [IS2001286052]4.83
Claudia De VochtÞór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]4.80
Astrid RuebRösk vom Wiesenhof [DE2002210637]4.77
Cora WijmansKatla frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL2001200017]4.77
Belinda BontingTýri frá Ilper Skák [NL2001100109]4.73
Aly van der VeenBirtingur [DE1999143000]4.67
Anita Humble WesterhuisTýr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]4.63
Carla DanielsÁsta vom Brock [DE2001241769]4.60
Annetje Van Praag SigaarHringey frá Spor [NL2003200080]4.50
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]4.27
Marion De GraafSóla frá Fitjum [NL2002200020]4.13
Anne HiemstraVaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]3.67

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

F2 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Els Van Der HeijdenEldursson frá Lorti [NL2003100007]5.70
Mark TimmermanÞokka van de Waaldijk [NL1997200029]5.53
Bas CornieljeBrák frá Nornabæli [NL2001200108]5.33
Harold VandemoorteleByrjun frá Bessastöðum [IS2005255573]5.33
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterSalka frá Litlu-Sandvík [IS1996287597]5.30
Inge FrielingPrúð frá Oddhóli [IS2000286056]5.30
Nanco LekkerkerkerFáfnir frá Reykjavík [IS2001125374]5.17
Harold VandemoorteleMaístjarna frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2003255476]5.17
Margien VerkuylKolbakur fra Grauballe Mark [DK1999105132]5.17
Hans StupersGnípa frá Hólum [IS2001258312]5.07
Kurt KeppensÖrvar vom Wotanshof [DE2000134792]5.07
Tessa NederendÞengill frá Fjós Héri [NL1995100082]4.87
Ilse VerdiesenBrynja frá Vefgrund [NL1998200015]4.83
Rena Holthaus-BosmaBlanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]4.77
Annefloor BoumanKná frá Kálfsstöðum [IS2003258591]4.73
Nienke SchaafsmaNátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]4.63
Anne HolthausFilipus frá Feti [IS2000186927]4.63
Michelle Van BlitterswijkGammur frá Reykjavík [IS2003125377]4.47
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatUgla frá Nátthaga [IS2003258325]4.47
Evy De PermentierNáttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]4.43
Marjolein StrikkersÖgn frá Wyler [NL2005200040]4.37
Hilde Van Den BergMilla frá Strandhólum [NL2002200124]4.33
Nynke HorjusGeigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]4.20
Esther OudshoornÁknir frá Kolageymsla [NL1998100096]4.17
Yvonne Groven-TolNjóli van ´t Ilperveld [NL2005100088]4.13
Charlotte WhiteSilfri frá Hákoti [IS2003186426]4.10
Kyra Van HerwijnenSleipnir frá Skíðbakka III [IS2001184501]3.77
Franca SchreursGlöð frá Oddhóli [IS2001286062]3.73
Danielle HendrikxLýtir frá Breiðablik [NL1999100098]3.43

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Andreas Windsio, Caroline van de Bunt, Högni Fróðason, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt