Events

WK Selectiewedstrijd A+

25 - 26 Jun 2011 | Oirschot, NL | NL21106260

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Linda RoosenBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]6.80
Juliet Ten BokumGlotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]6.63
Yvonne Groven-TolRoði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]6.50
Mieke Van HerwijnenSprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]6.43
Yoni BlomAgla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]6.43
Matisse BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]6.33
Stijn RottiersTaktur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175485]6.33
Marianne Timmerman-AlbersToppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]6.30
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]6.30
Silke KosseNathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]6.23
Alexandra MorineauxViðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]6.20
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]6.07
Franka StruikAgla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]6.07
Chris BlomFylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]5.87
Kurt KeppensSamson vom Lucahof [DE1998135742]5.63
Anne-Jet WhiteGalsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]5.60
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]5.57
Tom BuijtelaarSjóli frá Nýttland [NL2004100067]5.53
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.50
Arja SchuurmansNykur frá Hítarnesi [IS2000137920]5.33
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.30
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]5.30
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]5.27
Anouk HoogersOrrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]5.13
Thomas GrégoireFarsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]5.07
Tessa NederendElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]4.97
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]4.83
Claudia De VochtÞór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]4.77
Tamara MichielsenHnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]4.30
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]4.20
Anneke HallebeekSokka [DE1999235163]3.00

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Yvonne Groven-TolRoði frá Lágafelli [IS1992184356]6.63
Linda RoosenBoreas frá Breuerson [NL2003100019]6.60
Jaap GrovenPrins frá Wetsinghe [NL2000100033]6.50
Chris BlomFylkir frá Sólssandaldastaðir [NL2001100021]6.27
Yoni BlomAgla vom Saringhof [DE2002263841]6.27
Franka StruikAgla frá Aldenghoor [NL1998200126]6.27
Alexandra MorineauxViðar van Windheim [NL2001100039]6.20
Matisse BrummelYggur frá Smáhúsum [NL1994100326]6.00
Marianne Timmerman-AlbersToppur vom Störtal [DE1993110050]5.93
Matisse BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]5.90
Silke KosseNathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]5.90
Hilde Van Den BergEsi frá Liberté [NL1999100018]5.87
Odette NijssenGrímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]5.83
Anouk HoogersOrrigal vom Saringhof [DE2001108968]5.83
Arja SchuurmansTýr frá Ytri-Skógum [IS1999184011]5.83
Robin KerkhovenEyðir frá Liberté [NL1999100011]5.73
Gerda CasimirKvika vom Waldhof [DE2003243075]5.60
Thomas GrégoireFarsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]5.60
Kirsten Anke SchönwetterTónn frá Hala [IS1999186407]5.57
Diederik NabAri frá Árbakka [IS2001186702]5.47
Tessa NederendElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]5.33
Annemarie WittebroodSólon van de Meulenkamp [NL1998100092]5.27
Annemieke CorstensAgnar vom Saringhof [DE2001108967]5.27
Anneke HallebeekSokka [DE1999235163]5.23
Hans StupersÞyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]5.17
Anne-Jet WhiteLýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]5.03
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.00
Claudia De VochtÞór frá Dýrðlingurhof [NL1993100194]4.87
Kiki DirixSkvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]4.83
Tamara MichielsenHnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]4.83
Anita Humble WesterhuisTýr frá Klömbrum [IS1999155210]4.60
Antoin MerxSkuggi / de Ny [BE1995100988]3.93

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Caroline van de Bunt, Elisabeth Jansen, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson, Uschi Heller-Voigt