Events

Kwalificatiewedstrijd

16 Apr 2011 | Oosterhuizen / Lieren, NL | NL21104160

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Juliet Ten BokumGlotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]7.17
Mieke Van HerwijnenSprettur frá Akureyri [IS2003165121]6.50
Matisse BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]6.30
Silke KosseNathan von Ravenstein [DE1998107825]6.13
Irene Steringa-de VriesSöngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]6.07
Yoni BlomHrannar van de Logtenburg [NL2005100109]6.07
Odette NijssenVæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]5.80
Odette NijssenGrímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]5.77
Anne HiemstraVaðall frá Fensalir [NL2005100027]5.77
Anne-Jet WhiteGalsa-Háfeta von Haselrode [DE2000206747]5.70
Josien WarrisSkjóni [DE2003141439]5.70
Martine AndriesSólfari frá Nýttland [NL2002100096]5.70
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.70
Noortje Grégoire-De LaatKappi [DE1995110964]5.63
Lianne Van DoornHooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]5.63
Thomas GrégoireFarsæll frá Fitjum [NL1994100324]5.50
Kiki DirixSkvísa frá Eyrarbakka [IS2003282298]5.50
Lida HopmanKrúf frá Wetsinghe [NL2001100071]5.50
Evy De PermentierNáttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]5.43
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]5.40
Stijn RottiersVör frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003275487]5.40
Nienke SchaafsmaNátt frá Hefill [NL2001100016]5.37
Rena Holthaus-BosmaBlanda frá Feti [IS2001286903]5.30
Herman Van WissenMói [NL1992100068]5.23
Aly van der VeenBirtingur [DE1999143000]5.23
Patrick HolthausAlexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]5.17
Bram Van SteenLýsa från Håkansgården [SE2005205244]5.07
Angela DreckerBjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]5.03
Hans StupersElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]4.97
Diederik NabTilvera vom Lindenhof [DE2002241593]4.93
Carla DanielsÁsta vom Brock [DE2001241769]4.93
Tamara MichielsenHnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]4.87
Murielle SwaabKerski [NL2001200034]4.80
Ben ColenbranderStíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]4.77
Stefan WaumansSteinar frá Velli II [IS2001184997]4.73
Jos GrobbeeSkjóni [NL2004100001]4.73
Nynke HorjusGeigur frá Feti [IS2001186906]4.67
Saar VenemanÖrvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]4.50
Marjolein LeemhuisBjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]4.50
Loes Van Der EndeTyrfingur vom Saringhof [DE2000163242]4.43
Antoin MerxSafír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]4.43
Herman Van WissenPerla frá Cudra [NL2004200010]4.27

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Juliet Ten BokumGlotti frá Krá [NL2004100129]6.77
Marije RauwerdaNáttar frá Þorláksstöðum [IS2002125015]6.33
Matisse BrummelBrynjar frá Feti [IS1995186910]6.20
Odette NijssenGrímnir frá Blík [NL2003100088]6.07
Irene Steringa-de VriesSöngur (Obladi) de La Turbie [FR2002176011]6.07
Cunera RauwerdaPunktur frá Skarði [IS1999186755]5.93
Josien WarrisSkjóni [DE2003141439]5.93
Linda RoosenTryllingur van Erve Gunnink [NL2002100140]5.93
Odette NijssenVæna frá Aldenghoor [NL2004200082]5.73
Lodewijk BonnezSóta fra Klitten [DK2000206529]5.73
Irma SchortinghuisVinur frá Klömbrum [IS2003155210]5.70
Bo CavensBrjánn från Slätterne [SE2003102428]5.70
Lianne Van DoornHooge Weides Dúfa [NL2002200130]5.67
Lida HopmanKrúf frá Wetsinghe [NL2001100071]5.50
Wilma Van DuurenÁrvakur frá Vorsabæ II [IS2002187983]5.47
Ella GroothuisFrú-Blesa frá Horne [NL2001200073]5.43
Angela DreckerBjarg frá Gyðjulind [NL1998100067]5.40
Bram Van SteenLýsa från Håkansgården [SE2005205244]5.33
Evy De PermentierNáttfari vom Wieseneck [DE2000134740]5.33
Mariëlle SchimmelRúbín frá Góðuskapi [NL1999100133]5.20
Carla DanielsÁsta vom Brock [DE2001241769]5.17
Marye Van AperenHila vom Waldhof [DE1999243275]5.13
Tamara MichielsenHnýsa fra Runni Fiume [NL2003200143]5.03
Aly van der VeenBirtingur [DE1999143000]5.03
Anny Van RossumTorg frá Hross [NL1999100023]5.03
Anne-Jet WhiteLýsingur frá Eystri-Hól [IS2004180622]5.03
Murielle SwaabKerski [NL2001200034]5.00
Saar VenemanÖrvar van de Noorderzon [NL2004100095]4.93
Carina De VriesSvörður frá Dalsmynni [IS1993158371]4.90
Anita BuisSjór vom Waldhof [DE2000143961]4.87
Hans StupersÞyrill von Laeisenhof [DE2000110397]4.67
Marjolein LeemhuisBjarni (Bjarn) [NL1992100027]4.57
Diederik NabTilvera vom Lindenhof [DE2002241593]4.53
Patrick HolthausAlexander mikli II van de Grondsels [NL2005100033]4.50
Loes Van Der EndeTyrfingur vom Saringhof [DE2000163242]4.40
Tessa NederendElfur von Berlar [DE2003141476]4.37
Marian BerixSindri van ´t Ilperveld [NL2002100047]4.33
Marijke FerwerdaHooge Weides Blíðfari [NL2001100112]4.10
Herman Van WissenPerla frá Cudra [NL2004200010]4.10
Antoin MerxSafír van het Sterrenhof [BE2003101429]3.50
Ben ColenbranderStíga frá Fölskvi [NL2000200074]3.23

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

FEIF International Sport Judges

Ann Winter, Caroline van de Bunt, Petra van der Linden, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson