Events

Open sports competition - WR

15 - 17 Apr 2011 | Keflavík, IS | IS21104170

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonÁrborg frá Miðey [IS2003280339]7.37
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirÁsgrímur frá Meðalfelli [IS1999125029]7.30
Guðmann UnnsteinssonBreyting frá Haga I [IS2003266620]7.00
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.67
Högni SturlusonÝmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]6.67
Camilla Petra SigurðardóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.63
Þröstur Arnar SigurvinssonStimpill frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS2000187850]6.37
Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirDrift frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2004275486]6.23
Sigríður Sjöfn IngvarsdóttirKlaki frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS1998187943]6.20
Súsanna Sand ÓlafsdóttirPrins frá Hesti [IS2001135587]6.17
Vilhjálmur ÞorgrímssonSindri frá Oddakoti [IS1996184294]6.17
Guðbjörg María GunnarsdóttirÍsing frá Austurkoti [IS2000282650]6.13
Hulda Björk HaraldsdóttirSnarfari frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS1997187710]6.10
Hólmfríður KristjánsdóttirÞokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2000181815]6.07
Ásta BjörnsdóttirGlaumur frá Vindási [IS1999186166]5.93
Guðni Hólm StefánssonStakur frá Jarðbrú [IS2000165070]5.83
Steinar Torfi VilhjálmssoToppur frá Litla-Moshvoli [IS2002184989]5.83
Ingvar IngvarssonDagfinnur frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2000187800]5.80
Sigríður María EgilsdóttirGýmir frá Grund II [IS2001165630]5.77
Hilmar BinderÖrlygur frá Hafnarfirði [IS2002125512]5.63
Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirKlængur frá Jarðbrú [IS2002165649]5.63
Sóley MargeirsdóttirGlóð frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1998235714]5.37
Jóhanna ÞorbjargardóttirFóstri frá Bessastöðum [IS1996155570]5.30
Jóhanna ÞorbjargardóttirSólon Íslandus frá Neðri-Hrepp [IS1999135617]4.93

T2 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Jakob Svavar SigurðssonAsi frá Lundum II [IS2005136409]6.93
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirÁsgrímur frá Meðalfelli [IS1999125029]6.87
Friðdóra FriðriksdóttirVédís frá Hvolsvelli [IS2001280921]6.57
Camilla Petra SigurðardóttirDreyri frá Hjaltastöðum [IS2002158722]6.53
Anna S. ValdemarsdóttirBárður frá Skíðbakka III [IS2000184502]6.43
Guðmann UnnsteinssonBreyting frá Haga I [IS2003266620]6.43
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonReyr frá Melabergi [IS2002125855]6.17
Ásta BjörnsdóttirGlaumur frá Vindási [IS1999186166]6.13
Hallveig KarlsdóttirDrífa frá Litlu-Gröf [IS2002257481]6.10
Hólmfríður KristjánsdóttirÞokki frá Þjóðólfshaga 1 [IS2000181815]6.07
Hulda Björk HaraldsdóttirSnarfari frá Vorsabæjarhjáleigu [IS1997187710]6.00
Ólöf Rún GuðmundsdóttirDrift frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2004275486]6.00
Sunna Sigríður GuðmundsdóttirYldís frá Vatnsholti [IS2002287524]5.93
Rakel SigurhansdóttirStrengur frá Hrafnkelsstöðum 1 [IS1993188215]5.90
Sigríður Halla StefánsdóttirKlængur frá Jarðbrú [IS2002165649]5.90
Högni SturlusonÝmir frá Ármúla [IS2002157420]5.70
Guðni Hólm StefánssonSmiður frá Hólum [IS2003158319]5.60
Sigurþór SigurðssonKóngur frá Blönduósi [IS2001156508]5.53
Símon Orri SævarssonMalla frá Forsæti [IS2003284676]5.43
Sigríður María EgilsdóttirGarpur frá Dallandi [IS2004125117]5.33
Oddný ErlendsdóttirHrafn frá Kvistum [IS2001181960]5.23
Ásmundur Ernir SnorrasonHéla frá Æsustöðum [IS2002265750]5.20
Rakel SigurhansdóttirStormur frá Efri-Rauðalæk [IS2003165491]5.10
Sóley MargeirsdóttirGlóð frá Oddsstöðum I [IS1998235714]5.00
Súsanna Sand ÓlafsdóttirVermir frá Litlu-Gröf [IS2002157482]5.00

F1 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

FEIF International Sport Judges

Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hörður Hákonarson, Kristinn Bjarni Þorvaldsson, Lise Galskov