Events

Østlandsmesterskapet

28 - 29 May 2011 | Momarken, NO | NO21105290

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.43
Mari Soot KristiansenB-Moll (Moli) frá Vindási [IS1998125074]7.33
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]7.13
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.90
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.87
Erik AndersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.87
André ZiemannGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]6.83
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.67
Cecilie FlydahlStjarni frá Hávarðarkoti [IS2001186373]6.67
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.57
Stian PedersenSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.50
Christina LundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]6.50
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.50
Mia EckhoffRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.37
Stine Helene SørvågBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]6.27
Linn Emma IsaksenSölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]6.27
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.13
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]6.10
Mona Tysland LillehagenGná fra Ebru [NO2003204321]6.07
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.00
Steinar MyhreFeykir frá Ármóti [IS1999186130]5.93
Caroline BockGlitra fra Ågreneset [NO2002209326]5.90
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]5.87
Lene JohansenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.87
Tom Espen VenåsAradís fra Jakobsgården [NO2003215048]5.83
Line StenerudNonni [DE1994177004]5.83
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.80
Freyja Amble GísladóttirGormur frá Selfossi [IS2000187661]5.77
Lovisa MolinHaukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]5.73
Cecilie FlydahlStyrmir from Anglesey [GB2001100679]5.67
Vilde Gunnerud SteinerHreggur frá Selfossi [IS1998187660]5.60
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]5.60
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.57
Camilla SlåtsveenGeysir frá Flögu [IS2002156168]5.50
Oda UglandLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]5.37
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]5.33
Tine SandRafn frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1995188037]5.33
Anja Sandvik MarthinsenÝmir frá Feti [IS1993186915]5.20
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]4.87
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]4.83
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]4.77

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Agnes Helga HelgadóttirGná fra Jakobsgården [NO2004215241]7.27
Tina Kalmo PedersenKolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]7.27
Steffi SvendsenDarri vom Lipperthof [DE2002184739]7.17
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]6.93
Erik AndersenGina fra Sørbråten [NO2005204386]6.87
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]6.87
Stian PedersenSævar frá Hæli [IS2004156464]6.77
Tine JohansenHrímbakur frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165646]6.70
Tina Kalmo PedersenHrefna fra Ebru [NO2001204198]6.70
Camilla SlåtsveenGeysir frá Flögu [IS2002156168]6.60
Tonje Iren KeiseraasKliður frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2003175486]6.57
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.50
Mia EckhoffRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.50
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.47
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.43
Tom Espen VenåsAradís fra Jakobsgården [NO2003215048]6.40
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.37
Oda UglandLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]6.33
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.33
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.33
Ida SørensenLoftur fra Lian [NO2004104305]6.33
André ZiemannGustur frá Kjarri [IS1999187005]6.30
Steinar MyhreFeykir frá Ármóti [IS1999186130]6.13
Line StenerudNonni [DE1994177004]6.10
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]6.10
Tine SandRafn frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1995188037]6.03
Tonje Iren KeiseraasHeljar frá Kambi [IS1998187461]5.97
Linn Emma IsaksenSölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]5.93
Lene JohansenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.90
Mona Tysland LillehagenGná fra Ebru [NO2003204321]5.87
Lovisa MolinHaukur från Skáneyland [SE1992104224]5.87
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.73
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]5.70
Cecilie FlydahlStyrmir from Anglesey [GB2001100679]5.70
Stine Helene SørvågBlakkur frá Brimnesi [IS2003158407]5.50
Anja Sandvik MarthinsenÝmir frá Feti [IS1993186915]5.43
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]5.40
Vilde Gunnerud SteinerHreggur frá Selfossi [IS1998187660]5.27
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]4.90

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Stian PedersenLéttir fra Hellesylt [NO2004115369]7.13
Gry HagelundTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]6.87
Stian PedersenGídeon frá Lækjarbotnum [IS2001186806]6.77
Stine Helene SørvågLjósvaki frá Akureyri [IS1992165495]6.67
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirSvadilfari fra Bergkåsa [NO2000108041]6.53
Christina LundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]6.47
Rune SvendsenSara fra Teland [NO2001210046]6.43
Rune SvendsenHátið fra Teland [NO2003210040]6.20
Steffi SvendsenSæla fra Teland [NO2001210044]6.17
Christina LundVídalín frá Hamrahóli [IS2004186613]6.13
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]6.10
Steinar MyhreEmbla från Smara [SE2001200370]6.03
Aasa Kristin SandøyGestur från Stallgården [SE1992104451]5.87
Cecilie FlydahlStjarni frá Hávarðarkoti [IS2001186373]5.87
Mari Soot KristiansenEitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]5.87
Linn Emma IsaksenÁsi fra Jór [NO1993104141]5.77
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]5.73
Tine JohansenGlói frá Lynghaga [IS1995184971]5.73
Kari Mette SætreFluga frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS1999287701]5.40
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]5.27
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]5.07
Emma StrutzLóði fra Lian [NO2003104252]4.87
Elise LundhaugHvellur frá Herríðarhóli [IS2002186599]4.67
Marte LifjeldGeisli fra Lian [NO1998104193]4.63
Lene RolfsjordBjór fra Utveien gård [NO1998101051]4.50
Tine SandKraftur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101092]4.47
Anette HanseidOddur fra Lian [NO2004104339]3.97
Heidi Jannicke AndersenBrímir frá Lynghaga [IS2000184912]3.40
Trine RosbachAlbína frá Króki [IS2001286631]3.33

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jacqueline Wahlström, Pia Andréasson