Events

Pinsestevnet

11 - 13 Jun 2011 | Seljord, NO | NO21106131

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.23
Thomas LarsenViður frá Litlu-Tungu 2 [IS1999186953]6.20
Oda UglandLosti frá Strandarhjáleigu [IS2001186200]6.10
Ingelin SkoieKringla vom Eldhof [DE2000234694]6.03
Ine Emilie TønnessenBlakkur frá Neðra-Seli [IS2001186823]5.97
Carolin StorebøJörundur frá Feti [IS2002186917]5.97
Guro EspelandGæfa fra Ytterbø [NO1999208110]5.93
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.87
Steinar MyhreFeykir frá Ármóti [IS1999186130]5.87
Arild HaukanesTandra frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2003287730]5.87
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirÍmynd fra Bergkåsa [NO2006208304]5.83
Mildrid MusdalslienTangó frá Hjallanesi II [IS2001186826]5.83
Trine JonassenKátur frá Langholtsparti [IS2003187445]5.80
Mari Soot KristiansenGandur fra Ågreneset [NO2004109232]5.77
Anne Rita BergRindill fra Klampen [NO2003110213]5.77
Erlend OlaussenAtli fra Tømmerås [NO2001102030]5.77
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]5.73
Lene JohansenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.70
Anette DahlTritill fra Storebø [NO2004108201]5.67
Christine L. RundbråtenSvaðilfari fra Skog [NO2000106352]5.67
Camilla WroldsenDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.67
Vilde Gunnerud SteinerHreggur frá Selfossi [IS1998187660]5.63
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.60
Maren BrandalVili frá Engihlíð [IS1999138392]5.60
Randi Helness RivrudHrafntinna fra Jór [NO2004204132]5.60
Susanne HalvorsenAlli frá Vatnsleysu [IS1992158501]5.57
Emilie ThunemDama frá Sauðárkróki [IS2004257140]5.50
Lisbeth KrogedalKolur frá Árbakka [IS1999186702]5.47
Iselin EllingsenBiskup frá Æsustöðum [IS1999165750]5.43
Stine Lise FrigstadBrana fra Nyberg [NO2004210218]5.43
Marie Cecilie Clausen KolnesGarún frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287053]5.43
Lene FahlstadTibrá fra Midtlund [NO2003204271]5.40
Ingrid Nordbye SimensenVilja fra Leet [NO2002204271]5.40
Monica VangEdda frá Skáney [IS2004235803]5.37
Anette Ø. VelureAbel fra Røysland [NO2005109095]5.37
Veronica Høgsveen VålandLyftingur fra Tjøtta [NO2000111349]5.37
Kristina FlorinÞengill fra Losby [NO2002102070]5.33
Vilde Gunnerud SteinerGjafar frá Þúfu í Landeyjum [IS2000184560]5.30
Mina Therese OftebroMorgunsól frá Álfhólum [IS2003284670]5.23
Helga Pernille BergvollStígandi frá Bakkakoti [IS1993186173]5.23
Ina Cecilie RiisTeitur från Järsta [SE2001103742]5.23
Camilla LarsenMerkur fra Elvebakken [NO2003108283]5.23
Sissel Eirheim LøkkenIllugi frá Skarði [IS2001186789]5.23
Marita BorgenAladin frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158501]5.20
Tine SandSindri frá Skarði [IS1994186762]5.17
Vibekke HaugeboLeiknir fra Lian [NO2004104193]5.13
Elin ÅsendenIsak fra Storebø [NO1996108027]5.10
Maiken NilssenEimur frá Skeggsstöðum [IS1997156660]5.10
Christine Andresen WalakerStormur fra Asphaugen [NO1997117460]5.10
Michelle Marie MartinsenBirk fra Kopperud [NO2001102024]5.00
Anne Lise HaukanesMosi frá Feti [IS2003186910]5.00
Mari A. WosterEir fra Øygarden [NO2005211076]5.00
Lene RolfsjordGlampi fra Utveien gård [NO2000101055]4.97
Christine Andresen WalakerVinur fra Tunsberg [NO2003107098]4.97
Stine HeibyeStorm fra Gjelsten [NO2004115101]4.90
Eva Hauge SundGustur fra Isdal [NO2001115334]4.83
Helene Tschudi TinglumSvalur fra Sætra [NO2001101149]4.83
Camilla MollestadMökkur frá Sperðli [IS1994184701]4.80
Helga LindheimYmir fra Enlien [NO2003105150]4.80
Aina LarsenBoði fra Skarholt [NO1997115297]4.80
Kristine Ingebrigtsen UtbjoaBerserk fra Røyseland [NO2004110312]4.77
Anette TorgersenKappi fra Frøberg [NO2004104043]4.77
Inger Oline GarderBrimir fra Frøberg [NO2001104262]4.73
Madeleine Svendsrud BergFrosti fra Stall Kjersem [NO2002115050]4.73
Cecilie ØrkaAlda frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2000266130]4.73
Gro Helene GlesneEyglo fra Tuvengmoen [NO2003204137]4.70
Elin RaukleivBarri frá Glóru [IS1997187439]4.70
Benedicte NylundEik fra Landvik [NO1999209116]4.70
Elisabeth Sørdal HansenÝmír fra Storebø [NO2003108259]4.70
Åshild Vestbø StrømSkáti frá Ytra-Skörðugili [IS1996157549]4.70
Gina Karoline Bjertnes AndersenHreimur frá Enni [IS1999158440]4.70
Malene HaugedalEldhugi frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004155470]4.67
Kristine LøkkenIris fra Kjærmoen [NO1995211216]4.60
Ida AasheimStefnir fra Kolnes [NO2003111038]4.57
Guro WosterAða fra Ågreneset [NO2001209167]4.53
Signe StenhaugPépsi fra Lierbakken [NO2002215163]4.47
Christina OlsenStella frá Eyjólfsstöðum [IS1999256095]4.37
Stine VoldhusetSóla frá Ytra-Hóli II [IS2003265156]4.30
Thrine-Lise TryterudTýr fra Aure [NO1999106033]4.30
Nina RandklevGrimm fra Sparstad [NO1999105167]4.23
Line Perez KarlsenDáð frá Dalsmynni [IS2003258370]4.20
Una Marie FollaugSveifla fra Ouff [NO2005207165]4.17
Oda TryterudStemma fra Aure [NO2006206145]4.10
Vilde MoeRúna fra Tveitane [NO1995211156]4.07
Iren HauganIða fra Kolneset [NO2005211268]4.03
Vilde JuulDrottning fra Sørbråten [NO2004204378]4.00
Trine Lundgeen SøbergJór frá Byrgisskarði [IS1996157930]3.97
Hege DanningHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]3.93
Malin Horvei JårvikFarandi fra Skogen [NO2006111341]3.90
Mari Dahl BuggeLjómi frá Laugardælum [IS1999187321]3.87
Birgitte LütkenNebbi frá Efri-Gegnishólum [IS2002187768]3.83
Ida Kronholm HeibergSkotti fra Lian [NO2000104143]3.80
Bertha KristiansenKóngur frá Minni-Reykjum [IS1999158041]3.73
Tone SondresenJarpur fra Kroken [NO1990111001]3.57
Karoline Solberg LarsenGlæsir fra Grøm [NO2000109355]3.57
Elise Mathea Vik GiskeReifnir fra Stall Asyn [NO2006115448]3.53
Tuva RøyslandSif fra Røysland [NO2002209178]3.47
Wenie Roheim IglandBirgitta frá Gunnlaugsstöðum [IS2003236489]3.40
Trine HetlandEdda fra Sviland [NO2005211011]3.23

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Christina LundTvistur frá Bræðratungu [IS1998188520]6.63
Nils Christian LarsenEitill frá Vindási [IS1997184949]6.13
Anne-Lene van EngelenSeifur frá Oddhóli [IS2000186066]6.10
Alexandra JonassenGandalvur fra Kringeland [NO2003109021]6.03
Martin RønnestadSvalur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2002187644]6.03
Kristoffer Utne BjørkeFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]5.93
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.73
Morten LøverFuni frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS1997187848]5.73
Veronica Høgsveen VålandStrýta frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2003287014]5.67
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]5.60
Steinar MyhreEmbla från Smara [SE2001200370]5.57
Anita NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]5.50
Inger Lise BirkelandRunni frá Lynghaga [IS2002184974]5.43
Liv Runa SigtryggsdóttirBlakkur frá Tjaldhólum [IS2001184811]5.33
Christina StrømBakur fra Ystevoll [NO2003108175]5.13
Kari Mette SætreFluga frá Syðri-Gegnishólum [IS1999287701]5.10
Emma StrutzLóði fra Lian [NO2003104252]4.80
Christina Jensen KolbergFeykir fra Bjerkely [NO2004105078]4.70
Jofrid Aasland LawrenceDíva frá Halakoti [IS2002282452]4.47
Charlotte ÅkerlundKrummi frá Halakoti [IS1999182451]4.33
Mona IglandDeplar frá Kjartansstöðum [IS1997187336]4.20
Camilla WangenHersir frá Hákoti [IS2001186426]4.13
Trine JonassenBarón fra Røysland [NO2002109180]4.13
Maiken SkoieFlygill fra Fossan [NO2003111311]4.07
Gunnbjørg AarekolÁlvadís fra Aukland [NO1997211242]4.00
May Kristin MadlandFreyr frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2005135474]3.97
Illugi G. PálssonEmma fra Røysland [NO2003209109]3.93
Stine Lise JansenLjúfur frá Kvistum [IS1997186983]3.87
Trine RosbachAlbína frá Króki [IS2001286631]3.83
Silje SørensenSalka fra Frøberg [NO1998204204]3.77
Heidi Jannicke AndersenBrímir frá Lynghaga [IS2000184912]3.73
Thea Kristine Nordbye SimensenSvaki fra Frøberg [NO2005104426]3.73
Tine SandKraftur frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101092]3.67
Anette HanseidOddur fra Lian [NO2004104339]3.67
Marte SætreBorgar-Blesi frá Sjávarborg [IS1986157245]3.63
Liv Monica Krag AndreassenFeldur fra Åsen [NO2000110325]3.53
Elisabeth Victoria SvenssonRösk frá Stokkseyri [IS1997287039]3.50
Emilie Skjold PettersenSalvör frá Oddhóli [IS2001286060]3.47
Pernille JespersenLeiknir fra Veum-Dalen [NO2000108019]3.43
Malene HaugedalTumi frá Búlandi [IS2004165223]3.43
Andrea AasenKiljan fra Kråkvål [NO1998102031]3.37
Ingeborg Ivesdal SteinnesNáttfreyja fra Fossanmoen [NO2006211293]3.20
Greta Lind Olavsdottir HildeManni fra Fruhavn [NO2003104169]3.10
Stine Therese Nekstad JensenStirnir fra Nekstad [NO2003115006]2.93
Kine Emilie SteenHrolvur fra Lian [NO1998104197]2.83
Anette ÅkerlundSalka fra Jåbekk [NO2003210205]2.57
Ingeborg NødingKolbrá fra Frøberg [NO1997204312]2.53

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Per Kolnes