Events

Hrimnirstevnet

03 - 05 Jun 2011 | Drammen travbane, NO | NO21106050

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]8.27
Camilla Mood HavigKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]7.80
Anne Stine HaugenKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.57
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]7.57
Nils Christian LarsenRandfríður frá Torfastöðum [IS1999288504]7.20
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]7.13
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.00
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.93
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.93
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.77
Jóanis í HoygarðiniumMarel frá Feti [IS2000186926]6.77
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.73
Ingvild MyråsSvartur frá Garði [IS1999157064]6.43
Linn Emma IsaksenSölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]6.43
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.33
Stefán ÁgústssonLukka frá Vindási [IS2003286168]6.33
Gry HagelundTindur frá Varmalæk [IS1999157802]6.33
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.23
Tine SandRafn frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1995188037]6.23
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]6.23
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.20
Camilla Mood HavigGeisli fra Sigersberg [NO2005104362]6.20
Anette ØveraasBrjánn frá Stóra-Ási [IS2000135936]6.17
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]6.17
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]6.07
Anita NielsenValtýr frá Kirkjubæ [IS2002186102]6.07
Mia EckhoffRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.07
Mona Tysland LillehagenGná fra Ebru [NO2003204321]6.07
Line StenerudNonni [DE1994177004]6.00
Ive LarsenSævar frá Stangarholti [IS1999136515]6.00
Hanne SmidesangGandur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187053]5.97
Morten LøverFuni frá Kálfhóli 2 [IS1997187848]5.87
Anette ØveraasRakel fra Åsvin [NO2005215164]5.87
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]5.80
Kristin HaugeNúpur fra Lian [NO2001104005]5.77
Sissel Katrin EllingseterSkuggi frá Garði [IS1995157064]5.73
Ingrid Marie LarsenFaxi fra Hatlehol [NO1998115161]5.40
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.33
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]5.23
Lene Cathrine ThorudTaktur frá Arnarstöðum [IS2002187302]5.17
Line TorbjørnsenNikulás frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158508]5.17
Julie HoltesmoBlær fra Sørbråten [NO2004104286]5.00
Martine MøllerKóngur fra Lian [NO2000104141]5.00
Ingrid Marie LarsenKraftur fra Stall Ellingseter [NO2002115287]4.90

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenBjartur frá Leirulæk [IS2005136754]6.70
Mona Tysland LillehagenHlekkur fra Løvik [NO2003115305]5.77
Stine HeibyeStorm fra Gjelsten [NO2004115101]5.57
Stefán ÁgústssonHáfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]5.57
Lene JohansenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.50
Camilla WroldsenDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.50
Anne FløtakerSmyrill fra Lian [NO2002104006]5.37
Kristoffer Utne BjørkeFolda frá Fróni [IS2002201021]5.23
Ida K. NielsenKópur frá Hvalnesi [IS1997157165]5.17
Andrea AasenKiljan fra Kråkvål [NO1998102031]5.10
Ida Vestbø TokheimRuna fra Kolneset [NO2004211394]5.03
Gina Karoline Bjertnes AndersenHreimur frá Enni [IS1999158440]5.03
Monica VangEdda frá Skáney [IS2004235803]5.00
Mette Trangsrud NielsenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]5.00
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]4.83
Malene HaugedalEldhugi frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004155470]4.80
Karoline HallebyHrönn frá Bergi [IS1999237339]4.77
Martine FjeldSiða fra Lian [NO1999204412]4.77
Christina Jensen KolbergFeykir fra Bjerkely [NO2004105078]4.63
Erlend OlaussenAtli fra Tømmerås [NO2001102030]4.60
Elin ÅsendenIsak fra Storebø [NO1996108027]4.57
Rebecca RavikRuth frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2001281603]4.53
Marte TvetenPrins fra Kleiva [NO2006102023]4.40
Heidi NilssonKóki fra Kleiva [NO2004102074]4.37
Stine Lise JansenLjúfur frá Kvistum [IS1997186983]4.33
Camilla Hagen OnshuusLaufey frá Álfhólum [IS2002284667]4.33
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffLaxi fra Dymbe [NO2002112212]4.30
Silje SørensenSkuggi fra Lia [NO2002104181]4.20
Christina JønsiHilmir frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS1995158521]4.13
Silje SørensenSalka fra Frøberg [NO1998204204]4.10
Hege DanningHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]3.87
Jonas J. PoverudLogi frá Garði [IS2001157067]3.67
Thea Kristine Nordbye SimensenSvaki fra Frøberg [NO2005104426]3.17
Lene RolfsjordGlampi fra Utveien gård [NO2000101055]2.20

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenReyr frá Dalbæ [IS2002187723]8.03
Anne Stine HaugenMuni frá Kvistum [IS2003181964]8.00
Anne Stine HaugenKveikur fra Lian [NO2001104017]7.57
Camilla Mood HavigKiljan frá Blesastöðum 1A [IS2002187810]7.47
Tina Kalmo PedersenKolgrimur från Slätterne [SE1997107496]7.23
Mia EckhoffÞór frá Ketu [IS2001157053]7.23
Elise LundhaugHrynjandi fra Fageräng [FI1999102002]6.80
Camilla WangenViktoríus frá Höfn 2 [IS1999135475]6.77
Gry HagelundGaldur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2002187056]6.77
Anine LundhMagni frá Stangarholti [IS1997136510]6.73
Hanne SmidesangVökull frá Kópavogi [IS2002125358]6.70
Linn Emma IsaksenSölvi frá Ingólfshvoli [IS2000187026]6.70
Alexandra JonassenRaukur från Austre [SE1996107194]6.67
Trude BerthelsenAssi frá Stóra-Hofi [IS1997186018]6.67
Martin RønnestadTígull frá Skáney [IS1999135818]6.53
Mia MøllerGneisti fra Lian [NO2000104149]6.50
Ingvild MyråsSvartur frá Garði [IS1999157064]6.43
Mia EckhoffRadíus frá Sólheimum [IS2003156505]6.43
Elise LundhaugHvinur frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS1997186699]6.43
Anette ØveraasRakel fra Åsvin [NO2005215164]6.40
Annika SkrubbeltrangGoði frá Hvoli [IS2002182013]6.37
Katrine SkrubbeltrangÞóra frá Kjarri [IS2000287004]6.27
Pernille NotevarpHrafn frá Berustöðum 1 [IS1996186552]6.23
Mona Tysland LillehagenGná fra Ebru [NO2003204321]6.17
Line StenerudNonni [DE1994177004]6.13
Hanne SmidesangGandur frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1996187053]6.07
Anja OppenFrár frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS1998135469]6.00
Chalotte EngNótt frá Ysta-Mó [IS1999258045]5.93
Julie HoltesmoHeira fra Leet [NO2000204341]5.87
Sissel Katrin EllingseterSkuggi frá Garði [IS1995157064]5.67
Lina AskVals frá Hellubæ [IS1997135940]5.63
Malene Skjold PettersenAuður från Lilla Sträckås [SE2004102754]5.60
Line TorbjørnsenNikulás frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158508]5.43
Melinda Majer OmmundsenAri fra Ågreneset [NO2001109165]5.13

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Nils Christian LarsenBjartur frá Leirulæk [IS2005136754]6.73
Camilla WroldsenDynur fra Lian [NO2001104004]5.97
Stefán ÁgústssonHáfeti fra Ågreneset [NO2003109282]5.93
Stine HeibyeStorm fra Gjelsten [NO2004115101]5.90
Lene JohansenAsk fra Suldal [NO2003111123]5.77
Mette Trangsrud NielsenGaupnir frá Grund II [IS2002165632]5.67
Anne FløtakerSmyrill fra Lian [NO2002104006]5.63
Erlend OlaussenAtli fra Tømmerås [NO2001102030]5.60
Malene HaugedalEldhugi frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2004155470]5.60
Ida K. NielsenKópur frá Hvalnesi [IS1997157165]5.50
Martine MøllerKóngur fra Lian [NO2000104141]5.47
Bernt SeverinsenElja fra Kleiva [NO2006202035]5.47
Marita BorgenAladin frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158501]5.47
Monica VangEdda frá Skáney [IS2004235803]5.33
Karoline HallebyHrönn frá Bergi [IS1999237339]5.23
Lene Cathrine ThorudTaktur frá Arnarstöðum [IS2002187302]5.23
Synne Smedsrud SchibstedHlökk fra Fossanmoen [NO2000211245]5.13
Rebecca RavikRuth frá Hjallanesi 1 [IS2001281603]5.10
Hege DanningHáfeti fra Skog [NO2001106358]5.10
Heidi NilssonKóki fra Kleiva [NO2004102074]5.03
Martine FjeldHugin fra Åsvin [NO2006115095]5.03
Gina Karoline Bjertnes AndersenHreimur frá Enni [IS1999158440]4.90
Elin ÅsendenIsak fra Storebø [NO1996108027]4.87
Lisa-Kristina FuhlendorffLaxi fra Dymbe [NO2002112212]4.80
Silje SørensenSkuggi fra Lia [NO2002104181]4.67
Katrine F. PoverudBörkur frá Meiri-Tungu 1 [IS1995186894]4.63
Christina JønsiHilmir frá Hofsstaðaseli [IS1995158521]4.53
Martine FjeldSiða fra Lian [NO1999204412]4.43
Lene RolfsjordGlampi fra Utveien gård [NO2000101055]4.30
Jonas J. PoverudLogi frá Garði [IS2001157067]4.20
Ida Vestbø TokheimRuna fra Kolneset [NO2004211394]4.07
Camilla Hagen OnshuusLaufey frá Álfhólum [IS2002284667]4.00
Ingrid Nordbye SimensenThor från Sollentuna [SE1995107222]3.37

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Christian Reischauer, Halldór Gunnar Victorsson, Hulda G. Geirsdóttir