Events

WM-Qualifikation & Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften

14 - 17 Jul 2011 | Semriach, AT | AT21107170

T1 - Tölt

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Arno BraschelÖgri frá Ási [IS2000177172]5.97
Pierre Sandsten HoyosÍsar frá Efra-Seli [IS2001187232]5.87
Judith HandlosFleygur von der Margeritenwiese [AT2002120292]5.83
Andrea WidmoserVarud von Semriach [AT1997240399]5.70
Andrea Gecmen-WaldekGustur frá Syðra-Vallholti [IS1996157700]5.70
Celine DobnikarTeigur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175486]5.67
Marlies JesernikMuni von der Krähenweide [AT1996140372]5.43
Brigitte BraschelVigri frá Laugavöllum [IS1993135831]5.40
Angelika LehnerSvört [DE2002273836]5.30
Christina ScheiberSambó frá Tungu [IS1992166031]5.27
Isabelle ReiterSefja vom Hochwaldhof [DE1998251745]5.23
Uli HölscherSina von Semriach [AT2004220502]5.23
Marlies JesernikFina Freya von Göttelsberg [AT2001240754]5.23
Marlies JesernikEsja vom Moarschusterhof [DE2002284755]5.23
Signý AðalsteinssonOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.07
Andrea StögerLundi Schlössl [IT2000100232]5.00
Carina PerndlReidartýr vom Stefanihof [AT2003120386]5.00
Karin SpannyFengur vom Fehrerhof [AT2001161247]4.83
Hannah MeiselKrafla von Sachsengang I [AT2001220257]4.80
Susanna Glaser-FeuersteinSleipnir von Semriach [AT2004120484]4.70
Lisa StowasserVaka frá Oddakoti [IS2002284292]4.57
Julia StamcarFlögri frá Flekkudal [IS1998125045]4.50
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]4.50
Elisabeth WittmannMýsla von der Nachtweide [DE2004263213]4.33
Anna TalosReginn frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186542]4.27
Rok SilcSoldán frá Keldudal [IS1998157027]4.17
Doris SchrenkPerla frá Mel [IS1993286437]4.10
Nina Vr?ecHaförn frá Lexkesveer [NL2003100100]3.97

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

V2 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Evelyn LeinichTaktur frá Jarðbrú [IS2001165070]6.17
Jennifer SträhleHausti vom Wiesenhof [DE1996105163]5.73
Celine DobnikarTeigur frá Tjarnarlandi [IS2000175486]5.73
Anna TalosReginn frá Hárlaugsstöðum [IS1997186542]5.70
Marlies JesernikFina Freya von Göttelsberg [AT2001240754]5.70
Jennifer SträhleFleygur frá Reykjavík [IS1994125216]5.57
Signý AðalsteinssonOliver frá Syðri-Völlum [IS2004155904]5.57
Andrea Gecmen-WaldekGustur frá Syðra-Vallholti [IS1996157700]5.57
Christina ScheiberSambó frá Tungu [IS1992166031]5.53
Inger LankmayerKimming vom Hochgolshof [AT2003270098]5.50
Andrea WidmoserVarud von Semriach [AT1997240399]5.47
Inger LankmayerBlika von Obertlliach [AT2002250085]5.47
Judith HandlosFleygur von der Margeritenwiese [AT2002120292]5.47
Pierre Sandsten HoyosÍsar frá Efra-Seli [IS2001187232]5.47
Angelika LehnerSvört [DE2002273836]5.43
Arno BraschelÖgri frá Ási [IS2000177172]5.40
Carina PerndlReidartýr vom Stefanihof [AT2003120386]5.40
Andrea StögerLundi Schlössl [IT2000100232]5.23
Andrea Gecmen-WaldekKátina vom Wolfgangsee [AT2003270400]5.20
Susanna Glaser-FeuersteinSleipnir von Semriach [AT2004120484]5.13
Nina BaumgartnerÓskar frá Bakka [IS2001165035]4.97
Julija DakskoblerSvartur fra Jeppes Torn [DK1989100424]4.93
Margarethe ForstikHróður frá Strandarhöfði [IS1994184716]4.90
Uli HölscherSina von Semriach [AT2004220502]4.90
Elisabeth WittmannMýsla von der Nachtweide [DE2004263213]4.80
Natalie NovotnyFengur vom Fehrerhof [AT2001161247]4.70
Kirstin WallnsdorferPrins frá Akranesi [IS2000135055]4.20
Marlies JesernikEsja vom Moarschusterhof [DE2002284755]3.70

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Alexander Sgustav, Christian Reischauer, Claudia Glück-Ragnarsson, Einar Ragnarsson, Florian Schneider, Josef Auer, Meike Loewe