Events

NATIONELL Norrlandsmästerskapen

17 - 19 Jun 2011 | Östersund, SE | SE21106190

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]7.70
Hjalti GudmundssonReynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]7.57
Haraldur SnjólfssonBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]7.33
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]7.13
Ylva HaganderLenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]7.07
Matilda RolfBirkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]6.87
Martin ErikssonGoði frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS1997187053]6.77
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.77
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.70
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.43
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.43
Hreggviður EyvindssonTýpa frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287019]6.37
Ida LarssonAri från Kaggestorp [SE1999109095]6.33
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.33
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.30
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.23
Katie Sundin BrumptonSmári från Askagården [SE2002101468]6.20
Josefine DenamiFjalar frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1998188034]6.07
Sara SandqvistMenja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]6.00
Anette LarssonLeiftri från Charlottenberg [SE1998107964]5.93
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]5.87
Linnea WestlingHeimur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2002187736]5.87
Ewelina DavidssonElli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]5.73
Candie LarssonPjakkur från Ekastorp [SE1996108484]5.70
Fia JohanssonSolfari från Skäggeröd [SE2005104338]5.60
Nellie LarssonRökkvi från Tulka [SE2000100127]5.53
Emma JylebäckFerill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]5.40
Linnea TammemägiSprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]5.33
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]5.33

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

T4 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.83
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]6.83
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]6.80
Ylva HaganderLenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]6.80
Haraldur SnjólfssonBragi frá Kópavogi [IS2000125300]6.70
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.67
Gabie HolgermanTaktur från Örvik [SE1999100253]6.67
Eveline Berg-BringSegull frá Akrakoti [IS2000135321]6.60
Johanna WingstrandHerkules fra Pegasus [DK2001105650]6.43
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.43
Camilla HedThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]6.37
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.23
Matilda RolfHuginn från Rök [SE2003102247]6.23
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.17
Louise SiekaÓmi frá Úlfljótsvatni [IS2004182208]6.13
Malin JacobssonLeggur frá Skjálg [IS2002187057]6.13
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.10
Ida LarssonAri från Kaggestorp [SE1999109095]6.07
Linnea TammemägiSprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]6.00
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]6.00
Sara SandqvistMenja från Karlsro [SE2000209517]6.00
Matilda RolfBirkir från Skáneyland [SE1997107321]5.93
Candie LarssonPjakkur från Ekastorp [SE1996108484]5.93
Ewelina DavidssonSvadilfari från Knutshyttan [SE1999109082]5.93
Ewelina DavidssonElli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]5.87
Karin HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]5.83
Karin GilbergAuður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]5.53
Linnea WestlingHeimur frá Ragnheiðarstöðum [IS2002187736]5.47
Emma JylebäckFerill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]5.40
Sofie FältsjöSeifur frá Strönd II [IS2002180615]4.87

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Åsa William, Fi Pugh, Lisa Olovsson, Pia Andréasson