Events

NATIONELL Kraftur

03 - 05 Jun 2011 | Timrå, SE | SE21106051

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Vignir JónassonKraftur frá Bringu [IS1995165864]7.80
Hjalti GudmundssonReynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]7.67
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]7.63
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]7.43
Vignir JónassonBerserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]7.23
Ylva HaganderLenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]7.20
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.63
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.50
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.50
Anne-Marie RöstDjass frá Kirkjubæ [IS2003186105]6.47
Hreggviður EyvindssonTýpa frá Auðsholtshjáleigu [IS2004287019]6.43
Jessica JohanssonSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.40
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.33
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.30
Madeleine RydinSólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]6.23
Emma LarsonJökull frá Reykjarhóli [IS1997157602]6.20
Erika VanhanenÓlyst vom Forstwald [DE2003243994]6.17
Ida LarssonAri från Kaggestorp [SE1999109095]6.10
My TengelsenLíba frá Hamrahóli [IS2004286613]6.07
Marie-Louise PerssonBirkir från Kollberggården [SE2003102316]6.00
Charlotta RydinBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]5.90
Josefine DenamiFjalar frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1998188034]5.87
Linnea TammemägiSprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]5.83
Jexie ErikssonFreydir från Jex [SE1996107158]5.83
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]5.77
Elin SegerbäckAsa från Segerbäck [SE1999208560]5.67
Elin VidbergStjörnudís från Musö [SE2003202434]5.60
Emma JylebäckFerill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]5.40
Ewelina DavidssonElli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]5.37
Lovisa SohlAskja frá Kvistum [IS2001281960]5.33
Daniel SundinHind från Stenholmen [SE2005204939]5.23
Candie LarssonPjakkur från Ekastorp [SE1996108484]4.83
Elin VidbergSegull frá Hátúni [IS2003184743]4.37

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Katie Sundin BrumptonBjartur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS2000125160]6.93
Ylva HaganderLenja frá Stykkishólmi [IS2002237277]6.73
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonFalki från Karlsro [SE2004103900]6.70
Jessica JohanssonSvipur frá Mosfellsbæ [IS1997125125]6.67
Camilla HedThór från Järsta [SE2003104825]6.67
Jenny GöranssonSnerrir frá Bæ I [IS1994149841]6.63
Hjalti GudmundssonReynir frá Hólshúsum [IS1996165645]6.63
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]6.60
Vignir JónassonBerserkur frá Stykkishólmi [IS2000137278]6.53
Jökull GudmundssonFeykir från Knutshyttan [SE1999108969]6.40
Caspar HegardtStormur frá Svalbarðseyri [IS2001166026]6.37
Elin SegerbäckAsa från Segerbäck [SE1999208560]6.23
Anne FornstedtGumi frá Dallandi [IS2004125115]6.20
Berit EdvardssonVordís frá Hofi I [IS2002277795]6.20
Carina JylebäckSpói från Häringe [SE1997107654]6.13
Ida LarssonAri från Kaggestorp [SE1999109095]6.13
Linnea TammemägiSprækur frá Laugarbökkum [IS2003157994]6.07
Kristofer BergMedúsa frá Vestri-Leirárgörðum [IS2002235467]5.93
Sofia LarssonKolfaxi fra Fruemosen [DK2000103621]5.87
Jexie ErikssonFreydir från Jex [SE1996107158]5.87
Sofia LarssonToppur frá Enni [IS2002158450]5.83
Karin HultkrantzLitli-Rauður frá Lækjarbotnum [IS1997186808]5.80
Ewelina DavidssonElli frá Neðra-Ási [IS2003158270]5.77
Lovisa EnblomSómi frá Kvistum [IS2005181967]5.63
Kajsa ThuressonDemantur frá Dalsmynni [IS2000188612]5.63
Anna WahlbergValiant från Wahlberg [SE2004103340]5.57
Madeleine RydinSólfari från Oviksfjällen [SE1995107923]5.53
Stella ÖsterbackLeiknir frá Kolsholti 2 [IS1996187696]5.53
Daniel SundinHind från Stenholmen [SE2005204939]5.50
Candie LarssonPjakkur från Ekastorp [SE1996108484]5.50
Elin VidbergSegull frá Hátúni [IS2003184743]5.33
Karin GilbergAuður från Mackkmyra [SE2003103099]5.20
Emma JylebäckFerill frá Keldudal [IS1996157026]5.03
Charlotta RydinBaron frá Strandarhöfði [IS2003184713]4.70

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

RiderHorseMark
Vignir JónassonKraftur frá Bringu [IS1995165864]6.63
Jacqueline WahlströmHrekkur från Hålåsen [SE2000103623]6.25
Annika SundquistStyrmir från Jagannatha [SE1999108949]5.92
Martina MannerstråleSkurður frá Bergstöðum [IS1997188538]5.84
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonHuginn från Knubbo [SE1996107787]5.67
Þorvaldur ÁrnasonThyrnir från Knubbo [SE2001100506]5.67
Elin VidbergStjörnudís från Musö [SE2003202434]5.34
Sigfús B. SigfússonByr från Midgård [FI2005122005]5.13
Michaela AleriusGammur frá Reykjavík [IS1998125293]4.96
Albin Af KlintbergNítróglusserín från Hella [SE2001100479]4.63
Jessica RydinJórik från Lönneberga [SE1997107918]4.58
Johanna AsplundGjöf frá Magnússkógum [IS1999238544]4.55
Guðmundur EinarssonÓmur frá Feti [IS2005186902]4.42
Jamila BergBirkir från Solberg [SE2004102889]4.29
Daniel SundinYngvi från Åleby [SE2005104313]4.13
Guðmundur EinarssonDöggvi frá Ytri-Bægisá I [IS2003165558]4.09
Louise SiekaPegasus frá Sveinatungu [IS2003136610]3.83
Eyvindur Mandal HreggviðssonMuska från Smara [SE2003203436]3.54
Margaretha WahlbergVera från Wahlberg [SE2002201465]3.46
Lovisa EnblomTöfrar från Bolandet [SE2001100499]3.09
Berit EdvardssonBirta frá Flögu [IS2002256170]3.05
Felicia MidthunHerakles frá Herríðarhóli [IS2001186077]2.50
Elinor EngelstoftValtýr från Hasthagården [SE2003102232]2.46
Micaela ÅhlbergJódís frá Ytri-Hofdölum [IS1996258492]2.34
Anne-Marie RöstFriður från Lönneberga [SE2004105055]1.09
Tove PahlmanFreyr från Midgård [FI2002122002]0.59

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Anne Fornstedt, Laura Pihkala-Posti, Lisa Olovsson