Events

NATIONELL Vestur

06 - 08 May 2011 | Gothenburg, SE | SE21105080

T1 - Tölt

RiderHorseMark
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]7.43
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]7.10
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]6.97
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]6.83
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.77
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.70
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.50
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]6.37
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.33
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.27
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]6.17
Hinrik Þór SigurðssonVakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]6.17
Terése GudmundssonÍmi från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]6.03
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.00
Caroline AllanssonSjóli vom Waldhof [DE2000143969]6.00
Elín SverrisdóttirGlanni från Ekastorp [SE2001100370]5.90
Jan BerntssonGustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]5.87
Lena BrandstenHeimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]5.83
Nathalie AnderssonGjola från Ekdala Gård [SE1998204662]5.77
Helen GustafssonFreyr frá Kópavogi [IS2002125349]5.73
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.73
Terése GudmundssonÁradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]5.73
Stina Westberg-NyströmAri från Sörvilg [SE2005104280]5.73
Erika VanhanenÓlyst vom Forstwald [DE2003243994]5.67
Ruth Westberg-NyströmDimmalimm från Aspenäs [SE2000209744]5.60
Sofie PanduroKjartan från Hästhava [SE2004104993]5.53
Caspar HegardtFlugfaxi från Skeppargården [SE2005104709]5.50
Josefin BirkebroVíðar från Askagården [SE2003102601]5.50
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.43
Johannes LarssonRólex frá Ólafsbergi [IS2002101091]5.27
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]5.20
Karin GunnarssonÞáttur frá Arnarhóli [IS1997187707]5.20
Linda TommelstadBrana från Marbogården [SE2004204107]4.77
Emma MagnussonNasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]4.73

T2 - Tölt

T3 - Tölt

V1 - Four Gait

RiderHorseMark
Helena Kroghen AðalsteinsdóttirSeth fra Nøddegården [DK1994107391]7.10
Louise LöfgrenGlói fra Nøddegården [DK1999105307]6.93
Catharina NiklassonAmor från Wänedal [SE1997107724]6.70
Johan HäggbergSigurrós från Lilla Årnebo [SE2003205576]6.70
Theresia KristofferssonTristan från Jarde [SE2003103028]6.70
Unn Kroghen AðalsteinssonPerla från Olsbacken [SE2003202152]6.67
Reynir AðalsteinssonBlæja frá Skáney [IS2002235816]6.67
Karin GunnarssonBogatýr från Rooslunda [SE1998108146]6.53
Helen GustafssonFreyr frá Kópavogi [IS2002125349]6.53
Alexandra Montan GrayKopar frá Bólstað [IS2001184345]6.50
Felicia LindblomSafír vom Lindenhof [DE2001141841]6.27
Anna StenbeckOrri från Mörtö [SE2003104013]6.20
Josefin BirkebroVíðar från Askagården [SE2003102601]6.00
Malin CerneHektor från Nedergården [SE2001100889]6.00
Terése GudmundssonÍmi från Lindeberg [SE2004103225]6.00
Terése GudmundssonÁradis från Kaggestorp [SE2004204545]6.00
Filippa HellténRauðskeggur frá Brautartungu [IS2001187206]5.93
Nathalie EdhHamar frá Litla-Hamri [IS2002165915]5.90
Stina Westberg-NyströmAri från Sörvilg [SE2005104280]5.73
Linda TommelstadBrana från Marbogården [SE2004204107]5.67
Nathalie LövgrenOtur frá Hliðsnesi [IS2005125604]5.63
Helga HaraldsdottirSpuni frá Kálfholti [IS2001186569]5.63
Jennie FilipssonDokka från Örvik [SE2001200662]5.60
Elin CarlssonRökkvadís frá Þóreyjarnúpi [IS2000255475]5.57
Sofie PanduroKjartan från Hästhava [SE2004104993]5.53
Lena BrandstenHeimir frá Vatnsleysu [IS1999158519]5.50
Jan BerntssonGustur från Ljunghem [SE2005104859]5.47
Sebastian FranssonFreyja frá Syðri-Hofdölum [IS2005258543]5.40
Henny JohanssonBylur frá Vestra-Geldingaholti [IS1999188037]5.33
Elín SverrisdóttirGlanni från Ekastorp [SE2001100370]5.20
Emma MagnussonNasi frá Akurgerði [IS1997187626]5.17
Hinrik Þór SigurðssonSörli frá Miðhjáleigu [IS2003184540]5.10

V2 - Four Gait

F1 - Five Gait

RiderHorseMark
Josefin BirkebroKjarni vom Wallberg [DE1999108313]7.53
Hallðór GuðjónssonOliver frá Kvistum [IS2004181963]7.23
Helen GustafssonBorgfjörð vom Wiesengrund [DE1996163847]6.87
Sigfús B. SigfússonLeiknir från Övergran [SE2002101495]6.77
Sandra JonssonAri från Stora Öllstorp [SE1996106814]6.37
Reynir AðalsteinssonGordon frá Neðra-Seli [IS2004186823]6.33
Sigfús B. SigfússonMökkvi från Åleby [SE2004103324]6.30
Hinrik Þór SigurðssonVakandi frá Holtsmúla 1 [IS2003186691]6.30
Reynir AðalsteinssonSteggur frá Halakoti [IS2003182462]5.97
Martina AndreassonDimma frá Reykjavík [IS1997225231]5.97
Anna KarlssonHektor från Bråtorps gård [SE2001100540]5.93
Carolina DenckertBlíða frá Akureyri [IS1999265980]5.67
Anna KarlssonRáðrík frá Bólstað [IS1999284343]5.47
Marcus JonssonSeifur frá Hestasýn [IS2005101127]5.40
Linda TommelstadFlóti fra Daðil [DK1991101021]5.40
Pétur JónssonHrímnir frá Eiðisvatni [IS2003135299]5.37
Hinrik Þór SigurðssonAndvari från Stenlia [SE2003104113]5.33
Thérèse TengelsenKynnir frá Feti [IS2004186903]5.23
Thérèse TengelsenEfni från Lönneberga [SE2002103633]5.23
Karin GunnarssonÞáttur frá Arnarhóli [IS1997187707]5.07
Caspar HegardtFlugfaxi från Skeppargården [SE2005104709]5.03
Eva-Karin BengtssonNör von Bucherbach [DE2000143159]4.63
Elin CarlssonAkkur frá Nýjabæ [IS2001135520]4.63
Sverrir JónssonÍsak frá Margrétarhofi [IS2002101034]4.50
Linnéa BrofeldtÁgúst frá Kirkjubæ [IS2004186100]4.47
Johanna WingstrandSeifur frá Kvistum [IS2003181965]4.43
Lena BrandstenGymir från Kvarnbacka gård [SE2000100742]4.30

F2 - Five Gait

PP1 - Pace Test

P1 - Pace Race 250m

P2 - SpeedPass 100m

P3 - Pace Race 150m

FEIF International Sport Judges

Jacqueline Wahlström, Lena Lennartsson, Pia Andréasson, Þorgeir Guðlaugsson